2007 Central District Vault Results

Click for printable results
Place Name School Score
1 Jessica Saunders Grove City 9.300
2 Nicole Ciminello St. Francis DeSales 9.100
3 Hailey Fairchild Dublin Coffman 8.950
3 Kristen Hrabowy St. Francis DeSales 8.950
5 Nichole Saunders Grove City 8.925
6 Morgan Spellacy St. Francis DeSales 8.850
6 Katie Noojin Central Crossing 8.850
8 Gracey Brown St. Francis DeSales 8.825
8 Kristen Cochran Upper Arlington 8.825
10 Amber Moran Grove City 8.800
11 Brittany Maynard Grove City 8.650
12 Emily Ballinger Hayes 8.575
13 Megan Medeiros Liberty (Olentangy) 8.550
13 Marissa Vogelpohl Worthington Kilbourne 8.550
15 Melissa Miller Liberty (Olentangy) 8.475
16 Stefanie Schulyk Worthington Kilbourne 8.450
17 Allie Wood Thomas Worthington 8.425
18 Taylor Funtjar Hilliard Davidson 8.400
19 Kayla Gamble Hilliard Darby 8.350
19 Lindsey Polen Dublin Jerome 8.350
21 Katy Blubaugh Logan Elm 8.325
22 Teresa Moore Thomas Worthington 8.300
23 Shaunisha Winters Heath 8.275
23 Amy Bluem Worthington Kilbourne 8.275
25 Katie Bolton Grandview Heights 8.225
26 Taylor VanDeusen Grandview Heights 8.200
26 Ashley Bulinski Hilliard Darby 8.200
26 Calli Cautela Thomas Worthington 8.200
26 Courtney Francis Westland 8.200
30 Paige Ciminello Heath 8.175
30 Jennifer Lippold Central Crossing 8.175
30 Carrie Budge Hilliard Davidson 8.175
33 Cortney Ingram Hilliard Darby 8.150
33 Kyla Schmalenberger Hilliard Davidson 8.150
33 Halley Kristan Dublin Coffman 8.150
33 Megan Moore Miami Trace 8.150
33 Aerial Croasmun St. Francis DeSales 8.150
38 Ashlin Miller Hilliard Davidson 8.125
38 Becca Demme Olentangy 8.125
38 Jessica Ballard Buckeye Valley 8.125
38 Jessica Haring Upper Arlington 8.125
38 Megan Currie Hilliard Darby 8.125
43 Lindsay Schwartz Worthington Kilbourne 8.100
43 Melea Russell Central Crossing 8.100
43 Nadine Broch Thomas Worthington 8.100
46 Julie Shives Central Crossing 8.050
46 Laura Richards Washington High School 8.050
46 Emily Merlina Liberty (Olentangy) 8.050
46 Chelsea Oberfield Heath 8.050
50 Angela Roll Dublin Scioto 8.025
50 Stephanie Wong Thomas Worthington 8.025
52 Kristina Strine Dublin Coffman 8.000
52 Heidi Adams Upper Arlington 8.000
52 Erin Baas Upper Arlington 8.000
52 Whitney Reinhart Dublin Coffman 8.000
52 Bethany Anderson Grandview Heights 8.000
52 Victoria Laivins Liberty (Olentangy) 8.000
58 Jessica Peters Liberty (Olentangy) 7.975
58 Melissa Lindsey Central Crossing 7.975
60 Casey Babbitt Upper Arlington 7.950
60 Katelyn Sweeny Worthington Kilbourne 7.950
60 Hannah Simpson Olentangy 7.950
60 Megan Bock Grove City 7.950
60 Kelly Ziska Dublin Coffman 7.950
65 Laura Lee Hilliard Davidson 7.900
65 Leanne McCoppin Miami Trace 7.900
65 Cassie Souther Miami Trace 7.900
65 Valerie Baumann St. Francis DeSales 7.900
65 Brandi Griffin Big Walnut 7.900
70 Kerry McFadden Dublin Coffman 7.850
70 Kayla Steinhoff Liberty (Olentangy) 7.850
70 Ashlee Ballard Buckeye Valley 7.850
70 Hannah Rex Dublin Scioto 7.850
70 Mallory Rohr Grove City 7.850
75 Dana McDermott Olentangy 7.825
76 Amanda Schroeder Dublin Jerome 7.800
76 Leah Jones Hayes 7.800
76 Catherine Gerlach Westland 7.800
76 Danielle Bouni Hilliard Darby 7.800
80 Veronica Gardner Olentangy 7.750
80 Leah Klatt Hilliard Darby 7.750
80 Christine Bromley Sheridan 7.750
80 Sarah Holloway Miami Trace 7.750
80 Ericka Rodgers Dublin Scioto 7.750
80 Ann Croce Big Walnut 7.750
80 Hannah Southern Grandview Heights 7.750
87 Lauren Bricker Dublin Jerome 7.700
87 Katharine Moore Upper Arlington 7.700
87 Mikalyn Davis Dublin Scioto 7.700
87 Cassie Norman Heath 7.700
91 Ayumi Inove Dublin Scioto 7.675
92 Samantha Vergamini Miami Trace 7.650
92 Dani Kowalewsky Worthington Kilbourne 7.650
92 Emily Joyce Hilliard Davidson 7.650
95 Crystal Sullivan Buckeye Valley 7.600
95 Amanda Winkle Dublin Scioto 7.600
95 Alyssa Smith McClain 7.600
98 Kim Long Hayes 7.550
98 Caitlin Ritchie Westland 7.550
100 Kelsey Sullivan Olentangy 7.500
100 Elizabeth Altfillisch Westland 7.500
102 Rachel Nugen Olentangy 7.450
102 Ashlee Dickson Logan Elm 7.450
102 Kali Wilt Miami Trace 7.450
102 Melanie Reed Westland 7.450
102 Alicia Buxton Thomas Worthington 7.450
107 Caitlin Belville Hayes 7.400
108 Katie Conley Buckeye Valley 7.350
109 Karley Russell Buckeye Valley 7.250
109 Jacy Gagnon Hayes 7.250
111 Carolyn Engelhart Grandview Heights 7.200
112 Leah Kriesch Hayes 7.050
113 Miranda Barber Sheridan 7.000
114 Erika McElroy Big Walnut 6.900
115 Amanda Brown Buckeye Valley 6.750
115 Ashley Morris Washington High School 6.750
117 Brittany Mills Westland 6.500