2007 Central District Floor Results

Click for printable version
Place Name School Score
1 Nicole Ciminello St. Francis DeSales 9.250
2 Morgan Spellacy St. Francis DeSales 9.225
3 Gracey Brown St. Francis DeSales 9.150
4 Hailey Fairchild Dublin Coffman 9.050
5 Nichole Saunders Grove City 8.975
6 Anna Dawson Dublin Coffman 8.950
7 Kristina Strine Dublin Coffman 8.900
8 Jessica Saunders Grove City 8.850
9 Kristen Cochran Upper Arlington 8.775
10 Brittany Maynard Grove City 8.750
10 Miranda Jones Grove City 8.750
12 Megan Medeiros Liberty (Olentangy) 8.650
13 Christin Bryant Grove City 8.625
14 Kayla Steinhoff Liberty (Olentangy) 8.550
15 Emily Ballinger Hayes 8.525
16 Valerie Baumann St. Francis DeSales 8.475
17 Cortney Ingram Hilliard Darby 8.450
18 Amber Moran Grove City 8.400
19 Calli Cautela Thomas Worthington 8.375
19 Emily Merlina Liberty (Olentangy) 8.375
21 Leah Klatt Hilliard Darby 8.350
22 Kristen Hrabowy St. Francis DeSales 8.325
22 Aerial Croasmun St. Francis DeSales 8.325
24 Lindsay Schwartz Worthington Kilbourne 8.300
24 Kayla Gamble Hilliard Darby 8.300
24 Jessica Ballard Buckeye Valley 8.300
27 Taylor Funtjar Hilliard Davidson 8.250
27 Katie Wadas Hilliard Davidson 8.250
29 Megan Currie Hilliard Darby 8.200
30 Melissa Miller Liberty (Olentangy) 8.175
30 Shaunisha Winters Heath 8.175
32 Allie Wood Thomas Worthington 8.150
32 Amanda Schroeder Dublin Jerome 8.150
34 Ashlin Miller Hilliard Davidson 8.100
35 Lindsey Polen Dublin Jerome 8.075
36 Casey Babbitt Upper Arlington 8.050
36 Crystal Sullivan Buckeye Valley 8.050
38 Amy Bluem Worthington Kilbourne 8.025
39 Hannah Rex Dublin Scioto 8.000
40 Paige Ciminello Heath 7.950
40 Katie Noojin Central Crossing 7.950
40 Taylor VanDeusen Grandview Heights 7.950
40 Ashlee Ballard Buckeye Valley 7.950
40 Catherine Gerlach Westland 7.950
45 Kyla Schmalenberger Hilliard Davidson 7.900
45 Kelly Ziska Dublin Coffman 7.900
47 Katy Blubaugh Logan Elm 7.850
47 Courtney Francis Westland 7.850
49 Teresa Moore Thomas Worthington 7.800
49 Melissa Lindsey Central Crossing 7.800
51 Heidi Adams Upper Arlington 7.750
51 Katelyn Sweeny Worthington Kilbourne 7.750
53 Becca Demme Olentangy 7.700
53 Angela Roll Dublin Scioto 7.700
55 Veronica Gardner Olentangy 7.650
56 Hannah Simpson Olentangy 7.625
57 Marissa Vogelpohl Worthington Kilbourne 7.600
57 Ashley Bulinski Hilliard Darby 7.600
59 Whitney Reinhart Dublin Coffman 7.550
59 Ann Croce Big Walnut 7.550
61 Natalie Page Liberty (Olentangy) 7.500
62 Jennifer Lippold Central Crossing 7.450
62 Laura Lee Hilliard Davidson 7.450
64 Ericka Rodgers Dublin Scioto 7.400
64 Rachel Nugen Olentangy 7.400
64 Leanne McCoppin Miami Trace 7.400
64 Brandi Griffin Big Walnut 7.400
64 Stephanie Wong Thomas Worthington 7.400
69 Chelsea Oberfield Heath 7.350
69 Danielle Bouni Hilliard Darby 7.350
71 Laura Richards Washington High School 7.300
71 Nadine Broch Thomas Worthington 7.300
73 Melea Russell Central Crossing 7.250
73 Sarah Holloway Miami Trace 7.250
75 Carrie Budge Hilliard Davidson 7.200
75 Caitlin Ritchie Westland 7.200
75 Kelsey Sahutske Olentangy 7.200
78 Amanda Winkle Dublin Scioto 7.150
78 Molly Eickholt Dublin Scioto 7.150
80 Katie Bolton Grandview Heights 7.100
80 Alyssa Smith McClain 7.100
82 Kerry McFadden Dublin Coffman 7.050
82 Lauren Bricker Dublin Jerome 7.050
82 Jessica Haring Upper Arlington 7.050
85 Megan Moore Miami Trace 7.000
85 Mikalyn Davis Dublin Scioto 7.000
85 Cassie Norman Heath 7.000
85 Elaina Corrova Worthington Kilbourne 7.000
89 Erin Baas Upper Arlington 6.900
90 Stefanie Schulyk Worthington Kilbourne 6.850
91 Amanda Brown Buckeye Valley 6.800
91 Kelsey Sullivan Olentangy 6.800
91 Cara Vergamini Miami Trace 6.800
91 Lauren Roggenkamp Thomas Worthington 6.800
95 Bethany Anderson Grandview Heights 6.750
95 Ashlee Dickson Logan Elm 6.750
95 Karley Russell Buckeye Valley 6.750
98 Hannah Southern Grandview Heights 6.700
98 Victoria Laivins Liberty (Olentangy) 6.700
100 Carolyn Engelhart Grandview Heights 6.500
101 Kim Long Hayes 6.350
102 Erika McElroy Big Walnut 6.300
102 Taylar Pomeroy Westland 6.300
104 Christine Bromley Sheridan 6.250
104 Ashley Morris Washington High School 6.250
106 Katie Conley Buckeye Valley 6.200
107 Elizabeth Altfillisch Westland 6.175
108 Jade Campbell-Gooden Hayes 6.100
109 Caitlin Belville Hayes 6.000
109 Melanie Reed Westland 6.000
111 Leah Kriesch Hayes 5.950
112 Katharine Moore Upper Arlington 5.900
112 Leah Jones Hayes 5.900
112 Samantha Vergamini Miami Trace 5.900
115 Miranda Barber Sheridan 5.750
115 Ashley Allen Miami Trace 5.750
117 Megan Stenger Central Crossing 5.400
118 Courtney Dye Heath 5.100