2007 Central District Beam Results

Click for printable version
Place Name School Score
1 Morgan Spellacy St. Francis DeSales 9.525
2 Jessica Saunders Grove City 9.200
3 Nichole Saunders Grove City 9.150
4 Nicole Ciminello St. Francis DeSales 9.100
5 Gracey Brown St. Francis DeSales 9.100
6 Kristen Hrabowy St. Francis DeSales 9.050
7 Jennifer Lippold Central Crossing 9.000
8 Kristina Strine Dublin Coffman 8.950
9 Kristen Cochran Upper Arlington 8.925
10 Kyla Schmalenberger Hilliard Davidson 8.850
11 Megan Bock Grove City 8.800
12 Leah Klatt Hilliard Darby 8.775
13 Katy Blubaugh Logan Elm 8.700
13 Marissa Vogelpohl Worthington Kilbourne 8.700
13 Chelsea Ingram Hilliard Darby 8.700
16 Amber Moran Grove City 8.600
16 Allie Wood Thomas Worthington 8.600
18 Jessica Ballard Buckeye Valley 8.550
19 Megan Medeiros Liberty (Olentangy) 8.500
19 Lindsay Schwartz Worthington Kilbourne 8.500
19 Courtney Francis Westland 8.500
22 Valerie Baumann St. Francis DeSales 8.475
22 Kerry McFadden Dublin Coffman 8.475
24 Taylor Funtjar Hilliard Davidson 8.400
24 Katie Noojin Central Crossing 8.400
26 Andrea Lindenmuth Thomas Worthington 8.200
27 Danielle Diaz-Packard Thomas Worthington 8.150
28 Anna Dawson Dublin Coffman 8.100
29 Cortney Ingram Hilliard Darby 8.000
29 Melissa Miller Liberty (Olentangy) 8.000
29 Casey Babbitt Upper Arlington 8.000
29 Amy Bluem Worthington Kilbourne 8.000
33 Aerial Croasmun St. Francis DeSales 7.950
33 Laura Lee Hilliard Davidson 7.950
33 Rachel Nugen Olentangy 7.950
33 Halley Kristan Dublin Coffman 7.950
37 Brittany Maynard Grove City 7.900
37 Emily Ballinger Hayes 7.900
37 Calli Cautela Thomas Worthington 7.900
37 Katie Wadas Hilliard Davidson 7.900
37 Amanda Schroeder Dublin Jerome 7.900
37 Ashlin Miller Hilliard Davidson 7.900
37 Lindsey Polen Dublin Jerome 7.900
37 Paige Ciminello Heath 7.900
37 Ashley Bulinski Hilliard Darby 7.900
37 Victoria Laivins Liberty (Olentangy) 7.900
47 Kayla Steinhoff Liberty (Olentangy) 7.850
48 Heidi Adams Upper Arlington 7.800
48 Carrie Budge Hilliard Davidson 7.800
50 Becca Demme Olentangy 7.750
50 Ericka Rodgers Dublin Scioto 7.750
52 Hailey Fairchild Dublin Coffman 7.700
52 Melea Russell Central Crossing 7.700
54 Hannah Rex Dublin Scioto 7.650
54 Teresa Moore Thomas Worthington 7.650
54 Melissa Lindsey Central Crossing 7.650
54 Veronica Gardner Olentangy 7.650
54 Whitney Reinhart Dublin Coffman 7.650
54 Molly Eickholt Dublin Scioto 7.650
54 Julie Shives Central Crossing 7.650
61 Crystal Sullivan Buckeye Valley 7.600
62 Katie Bolton Grandview Heights 7.550
62 Lauren Bricker Dublin Jerome 7.550
62 Mallory Rohr Grove City 7.550
65 Sarah Holloway Miami Trace 7.500
65 Amanda Winkle Dublin Scioto 7.500
65 Christine Bromley Sheridan 7.500
68 Emily Merlina Liberty (Olentangy) 7.450
68 Kayla Gamble Hilliard Darby 7.450
68 Chelsea Oberfield Heath 7.450
68 Leah Jones Hayes 7.450
72 Angela Roll Dublin Scioto 7.350
72 Hannah Simpson Olentangy 7.350
74 Laura Richards Washington High School 7.300
74 Jessica Haring Upper Arlington 7.300
74 Alyssa Corrova Worthington Kilbourne 7.300
77 Shaunisha Winters Heath 7.250
77 Erika McElroy Big Walnut 7.250
79 Stefanie Schulyk Worthington Kilbourne 7.200
79 Nijiko Seino Worthington Kilbourne 7.200
81 Brandi Griffin Big Walnut 7.050
81 Ashlee Dickson Logan Elm 7.050
81 Hannah Southern Grandview Heights 7.050
84 Kelsey Sahutske Olentangy 7.000
84 Jade Campbell-Gooden Hayes 7.000
84 Samantha Vergamini Miami Trace 7.000
87 Ashlee Ballard Buckeye Valley 6.900
87 Kim Long Hayes 6.900
87 Katharine Moore Upper Arlington 6.900
90 Megan Currie Hilliard Darby 6.850
90 Taylor VanDeusen Grandview Heights 6.850
90 Miranda Barber Sheridan 6.850
90 Lisa Appel Thomas Worthington 6.850
94 Mikalyn Davis Dublin Scioto 6.800
94 Amanda Brown Buckeye Valley 6.800
94 Katie Conley Buckeye Valley 6.800
97 Megan Moore Miami Trace 6.750
98 Ann Croce Big Walnut 6.700
98 Taylor Pickering Grandview Heights 6.700
98 Liana Harutyunyan Upper Arlington 6.700
101 Catherine Gerlach Westland 6.600
101 Dana McDermott Olentangy 6.600
103 Karissa Lynch Liberty (Olentangy) 6.550
104 Carolyn Engelhart Grandview Heights 6.450
105 Bethany Anderson Grandview Heights 6.400
105 Karley Russell Buckeye Valley 6.400
107 Alyssa Smith McClain 6.350
107 Jessica Harper Westland 6.350
109 Leanne McCoppin Miami Trace 6.300
109 Cassie Souther Miami Trace 6.300
109 Alex Runkle Westland 6.300
112 Elizabeth Altfillisch Westland 6.250
113 Cassie Norman Heath 6.200
114 Courtney Dye Heath 6.000
115 Caitlin Belville Hayes 5.800
116 Megan Stenger Central Crossing 5.650
117 Brittany Mills Westland 5.450
118 Ashley Morris Washington High School 5.200
119 Leah Kriesch Hayes 4.900
119 Kali Wilt Miami Trace 4.900