2007 Central District Uneven Bar Resuls

Click for printable version
Place Name School Score
1 Nicole Ciminello St. Francis DeSales 9.275
2 Hailey Fairchild Dublin Coffman 9.025
3 Chelsea Ingram Hilliard Darby 8.900
4 Morgan Spellacy St. Francis DeSales 8.725
5 Gracey Brown St. Francis DeSales 8.700
6 Jessica Saunders Grove City 8.675
6 Kristen Cochran Upper Arlington 8.675
8 Kristen Hrabowy St. Francis DeSales 8.650
8 Megan Medeiros Liberty (Olentangy) 8.650
10 Nichole Saunders Grove City 8.600
11 Amber Moran Grove City 8.475
11 Julie Shives Central Crossing 8.475
13 Marissa Vogelpohl Worthington Kilbourne 8.450
14 Taylor Funtjar Hilliard Davidson 8.375
15 Kayla Gamble Hilliard Darby 8.350
16 Kristina Strine Dublin Coffman 8.300
16 Melissa Miller Liberty (Olentangy) 8.300
18 Cortney Ingram Hilliard Darby 8.250
19 Casey Babbitt Upper Arlington 8.225
20 Kyla Schmalenberger Hilliard Davidson 8.200
20 Allie Wood Thomas Worthington 8.200
20 Katie Wadas Hilliard Davidson 8.200
23 Emily Ballinger Hayes 8.100
23 Heidi Adams Upper Arlington 8.100
23 Flori Ranly St. Francis DeSales 8.100
26 Lindsay Schwartz Worthington Kilbourne 8.050
26 Katie Bolton Grandview Heights 8.050
28 Anna Dawson Dublin Coffman 8.000
28 Taylor VanDeusen Grandview Heights 8.000
28 Kelli Fulford Worthington Kilbourne 8.000
31 Ashley Bulinski Hilliard Darby 7.975
32 Halley Kristan Dublin Coffman 7.900
32 Paige Ciminello Heath 7.900
34 Teresa Moore Thomas Worthington 7.850
35 Kerry McFadden Dublin Coffman 7.825
36 Calli Cautela Thomas Worthington 7.725
36 Shaunisha Winters Heath 7.725
38 Melea Russell Central Crossing 7.700
39 Veronica Gardner Olentangy 7.650
39 Katelyn Sweeny Worthington Kilbourne 7.650
41 Leah Klatt Hilliard Darby 7.625
42 Courtney Francis Westland 7.500
43 Ashlin Miller Hilliard Davidson 7.450
43 Caitlin Satkowiak St. Francis DeSales 7.450
45 Katy Blubaugh Logan Elm 7.350
46 Becca Demme Olentangy 7.250
47 Amanda Schroeder Dublin Jerome 7.200
48 Alyssa Corrova Worthington Kilbourne 7.150
49 Lauren Bricker Dublin Jerome 7.100
49 Erin Killilea Hilliard Davidson 7.100
51 Brittany Ginaven Hilliard Darby 7.075
52 Jessica Ballard Buckeye Valley 7.000
52 Christine Bromley Sheridan 7.000
52 Erin Baas Upper Arlington 7.000
55 Angela Roll Dublin Scioto 6.800
56 Laura Lee Hilliard Davdison 6.750
56 Lee Rhode Worthington Kilbourne 6.750
58 Katie Noojin Central Crossing 6.700
58 Sarah Holloway Miami Trace 6.700
60 Whitney Reinhart Dublin Coffman 6.650
61 Andrea Lindenmuth Thomas Worthington 6.600
61 Kayla Steinhoff Liberty (Olentangy) 6.600
63 Jennifer Lippold Central Crossing 6.550
63 Brittany Maynard Grove City 6.550
63 Lindsey Polen Dublin Jerome 6.550
63 Ericka Rodgers Dublin Scioto 6.550
67 Stephanie Wong Thomas Worthington 6.450
67 Nadine Broch Thomas Worthington 6.450
67 Brianna Heeter Grove City 6.450
70 Hannah Simpson Olentangy 6.400
71 Ashlee Ballard Buckeye Valley 6.350
72 Crystal Sullivan Buckeye Valley 6.100
73 Rachel Nugen Olentangy 6.000
73 Megan Moore Miami Trace 6.000
73 Bethany Anderson Grandview Heights 6.000
76 Adie Ulrey Grove City 5.950
77 Jessica Peters Liberty (Olentangy) 5.900
78 Melissa Lindsey Central Crossing 5.800
78 Amanda Winkle Dublin Scioto 5.800
78 Ashlee Dickson Logan Elm 5.800
78 Moriah Lowery Liberty (Olentangy) 5.800
82 Katharine Moore Upper Arlington 5.750
83 Amanda Brown Buckeye Valley 5.700
83 Kelsey Sullivan Olentangy 5.700
85 Leanne McCoppin Miami Trace 5.650
86 Karley Russell Buckeye Valley 5.450
87 Erika McElroy Big Walnut 5.400
87 Mikalyn Davis Dublin Scioto 5.400
87 Cara Vergamini Miami Trace 5.400
90 Kim Long Hayes 5.300
91 Hannah Rex Dublin Scioto 5.250
91 Dana McDermott Olentangy 5.250
93 Laura Richards Washington High School 5.200
93 Ann Croce Big Walnut 5.200
93 Cassie Souther Miami Trace 5.200
96 Cassie Norman Heath 5.150
97 Alyssa Smith McClain 5.100
97 Caitlin Belville Hayes 5.100
99 Catherine Lee Upper Arlington 5.000
100 Taylor Pickering Grandview Heights 4.950
101 Molly Eickholt Dublin Scioto 4.850
101 Emily Merlina Liberty (Olentangy) 4.850
103 Leah Jones Hayes 4.700
103 Ashley Allen Miami Trace 4.700
105 Hannah Southern Grandview Heights 4.650
106 Catherine Gerlach Westland 4.600
106 Jacy Gagnon Hayes 4.600
106 Tiffany Crabtree Central Crossing 4.600
109 Brandi Brechbill Buckeye Valley 4.350
110 Jade Campbell-Gooden Hayes 4.000
111 Alex Runkle Westland 3.900
112 Miranda Barber Sheridan 3.750
113 Taylar Pomeroy Westland 3.650
114 Elizabeth Altfillisch Westland 3.550
115 Mikaela Westenbarger Sheridan 3.400