2007 Central District All-Around Results

Click for printable version
Place Name Team Name Vault Bars Beam Floor AA Total
1 Nicole Ciminello St. Francis DeSales 9.100 9.275 9.100 9.250 36.725
2 Morgan Spellacy St. Francis DeSales 8.850 8.725 9.525 9.225 36.325
3 Jessica Saunders Grove City 9.300 8.675 9.200 8.850 36.025
4 Gracey Brown St. Francis DeSales 8.825 8.700 9.100 9.150 35.775
5 Nichole Saunders Grove City 8.925 8.600 9.150 8.975 35.650
6 Kristen Cochran Upper Arlington 8.825 8.675 8.925 8.775 35.200
7 Kristen Hrabowy St. Francis DeSales 8.950 8.650 9.050 8.325 34.975
8 Hailey Fairchild Dublin Coffman 8.950 9.025 7.700 9.050 34.725
9 Megan Medeiros Liberty (Olentangy) 8.550 8.650 8.500 8.650 34.350
10 Amber Moran Grove City 8.800 8.475 8.600 8.400 34.275
11 Kristina Strine Dublin Coffman 8.000 8.300 8.950 8.900 34.150
12 Taylor Funtjar Hilliard Davidson 8.400 8.375 8.400 8.250 33.425
13 Allie Wood Thomas Worthington 8.425 8.200 8.600 8.150 33.375
14 Marissa Vogelpohl Worthington Kilbourne 8.550 8.450 8.700 7.600 33.300
15 Emily Ballinger Hayes 8.575 8.100 7.900 8.525 33.100
15 Kyla Schmalenberger Hilliard Davidson 8.150 8.200 8.850 7.900 33.100
17 Lindsay Schwartz Worthington Kilbourne 8.100 8.050 8.500 8.300 32.950
17 Melissa Miller Liberty (Olentangy) 8.475 8.300 8.000 8.175 32.950
19 Cortney Ingram Hilliard Darby 8.150 8.250 8.000 8.450 32.850
20 Leah Klatt Hilliard Darby 7.750 7.625 8.775 8.350 32.500
21 Kayla Gamble Hilliard Darby 8.350 8.350 7.450 8.300 32.450
22 Casey Babbitt Upper Arlington 7.950 8.225 8.000 8.050 32.225
22 Katy Blubaugh Logan Elm 8.325 7.350 8.700 7.850 32.225
24 Calli Cautela Thomas Worthington 8.200 7.725 7.900 8.375 32.200
25 Courtney Francis Westland 8.200 7.500 8.500 7.850 32.050
26 Jessica Ballard Buckeye Valley 8.125 7.000 8.550 8.300 31.975
27 Paige Ciminello Heath 8.175 7.900 7.900 7.950 31.925
28 Katie Noojin Central Crossing 8.850 6.700 8.400 7.950 31.900
29 Brittany Maynard Grove City 8.650 6.550 7.900 8.750 31.850
30 Ashley Bulinski Hilliard Darby 8.200 7.975 7.900 7.600 31.675
31 Heidi Adams Upper Arlington 8.000 8.100 7.800 7.750 31.650
32 Teresa Moore Thomas Worthington 8.300 7.850 7.650 7.800 31.600
33 Ashlin Miller Hilliard Davidson 8.125 7.450 7.900 8.100 31.575
34 Shaunisha Winters Heath 8.275 7.725 7.250 8.175 31.425
35 Kerry McFadden Dublin Coffman 7.850 7.825 8.475 7.050 31.200
36 Jennifer Lippold Central Crossing 8.175 6.550 9.000 7.450 31.175
37 Amanda Schroeder Dublin Jerome 7.800 7.200 7.900 8.150 31.050
38 Taylor VanDeusen Grandview Heights 8.200 8.000 6.850 7.950 31.000
39 Katie Bolton Grandview Heights 8.225 8.050 7.550 7.100 30.925
40 Lindsey Polen Dublin Jerome 8.350 6.550 7.900 8.075 30.875
41 Kayla Steinhoff Liberty (Olentangy) 7.850 6.600 7.850 8.550 30.850
42 Becca Demme Olentangy 8.125 7.250 7.750 7.700 30.825
43 Melea Russell Central Crossing 8.100 7.700 7.700 7.250 30.750
44 Veronica Gardner Olentangy 7.750 7.650 7.650 7.650 30.700
45 Laura Lee Hilliard Davidson 7.900 6.750 7.950 7.450 30.050
46 Angela Roll Dublin Scioto 8.025 6.800 7.350 7.700 29.875
47 Whitney Reinhart Dublin Coffman 8.000 6.650 7.650 7.550 29.850
48 Ericka Rodgers Dublin Scioto 7.750 6.550 7.750 7.400 29.450
49 Lauren Bricker Dublin Jerome 7.700 7.100 7.550 7.050 29.400
50 Crystal Sullivan Buckeye Valley 7.600 6.100 7.600 8.050 29.350
51 Hannah Simpson Olentangy 7.950 6.400 7.350 7.625 29.325
52 Melissa Lindsey Central Crossing 7.975 5.800 7.650 7.800 29.225
53 Sarah Holloway Miami Trace 7.750 6.700 7.500 7.250 29.200
54 Ashlee Ballard Buckeye Valley 7.850 6.350 6.900 7.950 29.050
55 Rachel Nugen Olentangy 7.450 6.000 7.950 7.400 28.800
56 Hannah Rex Dublin Scioto 7.850 5.250 7.650 8.000 28.750
57 Emily Merlina Liberty (Olentangy) 8.050 4.850 7.450 8.375 28.725
58 Christine Bromley Sheridan 7.750 7.000 7.500 6.250 28.500
59 Amanda Winkle Dublin Scioto 7.600 5.800 7.500 7.150 28.050
60 Megan Moore Miami Trace 8.150 6.000 6.750 7.000 27.900
61 Laura Richards Washington High School 8.050 5.200 7.300 7.300 27.850
62 Leanne McCoppin Miami Trace 7.900 5.650 6.300 7.400 27.250
63 Ann Croce Big Walnut 7.750 5.200 6.700 7.550 27.200
64 Bethany Anderson Grandview Heights 8.000 6.000 6.400 6.750 27.150
65 Ashlee Dickson Logan Elm 7.450 5.800 7.050 6.750 27.050
66 Catherine Gerlach Westland 7.800 4.600 6.600 7.950 26.950
67 Mikalyn Davis Dublin Scioto 7.700 5.400 6.800 7.000 26.900
68 Katharine Moore Upper Arlington 7.700 5.750 6.900 5.900 26.250
69 Alyssa Smith McClain 7.600 5.100 6.350 7.100 26.150
69 Hannah Southern Grandview Heights 7.750 4.650 7.050 6.700 26.150
71 Kim Long Hayes 7.550 5.300 6.900 6.350 26.100
72 Cassie Norman Heath 7.700 5.150 6.200 7.000 26.050
72 Amanda Brown Buckeye Valley 6.750 5.700 6.800 6.800 26.050
74 Karley Russell Buckeye Valley 7.250 5.450 6.400 6.750 25.850
74 Erika McElroy Big Walnut 6.900 5.400 7.250 6.300 25.850
74 Leah Jones Hayes 7.800 4.700 7.450 5.900 25.850
77 Anna Dawson Dublin Coffman 0.000 8.000 8.100 8.950 25.050
78 Valerie Baumann St. Francis DeSales 7.900 0.000 8.475 8.475 24.850
79 Aerial Croasmun St. Francis DeSales 8.150 0.000 7.950 8.325 24.425
80 Katie Wadas Hilliard Davidson 0.000 8.200 7.900 8.250 24.350
81 Amy Bluem Worthington Kilbourne 8.275 0.000 8.000 8.025 24.300
81 Caitlin Belville Hayes 7.400 5.100 5.800 6.000 24.300
83 Julie Shives Central Crossing 8.050 8.475 7.650 0.000 24.175
84 Halley Kristan Dublin Coffman 8.150 7.900 7.950 0.000 24.000
85 Elizabeth Altfillisch Westland 7.500 3.550 6.250 6.175 23.475
86 Katelyn Sweeny Worthington Kilbourne 7.950 7.650 0.000 7.750 23.350
86 Miranda Barber Sheridan 7.000 3.750 6.850 5.750 23.350
88 Megan Currie Hilliard Darby 8.125 0.000 6.850 8.200 23.175
8 Carrie Budge Hilliard Davidson 8.175 0.000 7.800 7.200 23.175
90 Chelsea Oberfield Heath 8.050 0.000 7.450 7.350 22.850
91 Victoria Laivins Liberty (Olentangy) 8.000 0.000 7.900 6.700 22.600
92 Stefanie Schulyk Worthington Kilbourne 8.450 0.000 7.200 6.850 22.500
93 Jessica Haring Upper Arlington 8.125 0.000 7.300 7.050 22.475
94 Brandi Griffin Big Walnut 7.900 0.000 7.050 7.400 22.350
95 Erin Baas Upper Arlington 8.000 7.000 0.000 6.900 21.900
96 Stephanie Wong Thomas Worthington 8.025 6.450 0.000 7.400 21.875
97 Nadine Broch Thomas Worthington 8.100 6.450 0.000 7.300 21.850
98 Samantha Vergamini Miami Trace 7.650 0.000 7.000 5.900 20.550
99 Katie Conley Buckeye Valley 7.350 0.000 6.800 6.200 20.350
100 Carolyn Engelhart Grandview Heights 7.200 0.000 6.450 6.500 20.150
101 Kelsey Sullivan Olentangy 7.500 5.700 0.000 6.800 20.000
102 Dana McDermott Olentangy 7.825 5.250 6.600 0.000 19.675
103 Molly Eickholt Dublin Scioto 0.000 4.850 7.650 7.150 19.650
104 Cassie Souther Miami Trace 7.900 5.200 6.300 0.000 19.400
105 Ashley Morris Washington High School 6.750 0.000 5.200 6.250 18.200
106 Leah Kriesch Hayes 7.050 0.000 4.900 5.950 17.900
107 Chelsea Ingram Hilliard Darby 0.000 8.900 8.700 0.000 17.600
108 Jade Campbell-Gooden Hayes 0.000 4.000 7.000 6.100 17.100
109 Megan Bock Grove City 7.950 0.000 8.800 0.000 16.750
110 Kelly Ziska Dublin Coffman 7.950 0.000 0.000 7.900 15.850
111 Mallory Rohr Grove City 7.850 0.000 7.550 0.000 15.400
112 Danielle Bouni Hilliard Darby 7.800 0.000 0.000 7.350 15.150
113 Andrea Lindenmuth Thomas Worthington 0.000 6.600 8.200 0.000 14.800
114 Caitlin Ritchie Westland 7.550 0.000 0.000 7.200 14.750
115 Alyssa Corrova Worthington Kilbourne 0.000 7.150 7.300 0.000 14.450
116 Kelsey Sahutske Olentangy 0.000 0.000 7.000 7.200 14.200
117 Jessica Peters Liberty (Olentangy) 7.975 5.900 0.000 0.000 13.875
118 Melanie Reed Westland 7.450 0.000 0.000 6.000 13.450
119 Kali Wilt Miami Trace 7.450 0.000 4.900 0.000 12.350
120 Cara Vergamini Miami Trace 0.000 5.400 0.000 6.800 12.200
121 Brittany Mills Westland 6.500 0.000 5.450 0.000 11.950
122 Jacy Gagnon Hayes 7.250 4.600 0.000 0.000 11.850
123 Taylor Pickering Grandview Heights 0.000 4.950 6.700 0.000 11.650
124 Courtney Dye Heath 0.000 0.000 6.000 5.100 11.100
125 Megan Stenger Central Crossing 0.000 0.000 5.650 5.400 11.050
126 Ashley Allen Miami Trace 0.000 4.700 0.000 5.750 10.450
127 Alex Runkle Westland 0.000 3.900 6.300 0.000 10.200
128 Taylar Pomeroy Westland 0.000 3.650 0.000 6.300 9.950
129 Miranda Jones Grove City 0.000 0.000 0.000 8.750 8.750
130 Christin Bryant Grove City 0.000 0.000 0.000 8.625 8.625
131 Danielle Diaz-Packard Thomas Worthington 0.000 0.000 8.150 0.000 8.150
132 Flori Ranly St. Francis DeSales 0.000 8.100 0.000 0.000 8.100
132 Kelli Fulford Worthington Kilbourne 0.000 8.000 0.000 0.000 8.000
134 Ayumi Inove Dublin Scioto 7.675 0.000 0.000 0.000 7.675
135 Dani Kowalewsky Worthington Kilbourne 7.650 0.000 0.000 0.000 7.650
135 Emily Joyce Hilliard Davidson 7.650 0.000 0.000 0.000 7.650
137 Natalie Page Liberty (Olentangy) 0.000 0.000 0.000 7.500 7.500
138 Caitlin Satkowiak St. Francis DeSales 0.000 7.450 0.000 0.000 7.450
138 Alicia Buxton Thomas Worthington 7.450 0.000 0.000 0.000 7.450
140 Nijiko Seino Worthington Kilbourne 0.000 0.000 7.200 0.000 7.200
141 Erin Killilea Hilliard Davidson 0.000 7.100 0.000 0.000 7.100
142 Brittany Ginaven Hilliard Darby 0.000 7.075 0.000 0.000 7.075
143 Elaina Corrova Worthington Kilbourne 0.000 0.000 0.000 7.000 7.000
144 Lisa Appel Thomas Worthington 0.000 0.000 6.850 0.000 6.850
145 Lauren Roggenkamp Thomas Worthington 0.000 0.000 0.000 6.800 6.800
146 Lee Rhode Worthington Kilbourne 0.000 6.750 0.000 0.000 6.750
147 Liana Harutyunyan Upper Arlington 0.000 0.000 6.700 0.000 6.700
148 Karissa Lynch Liberty (Olentangy) 0.000 0.000 6.550 0.000 6.550
149 Brianna Heeter Grove City 0.000 6.450 0.000 0.000 6.450
150 Jessica Harper Westland 0.000 0.000 6.350 0.000 6.350
151 Adie Ulrey Grove City 0.000 5.950 0.000 0.000 5.950
152 Moriah Lowery Liberty (Olentangy) 0.000 5.800 0.000 0.000 5.800
153 Catherine Lee Upper Arlington 0.000 5.000 0.000 0.000 5.000
154 Tiffany Crabtree Central Crossing 0.000 4.600 0.000 0.000 4.600
155 Brandi Brechbill Buckeye Valley 0.000 4.350 0.000 0.000 4.350
156 Mikaela Westenbarger Sheridan 0.000 3.400 0.000 0.000 3.400