cdabsm.jpg (9310 bytes)


Central District Gymnastics
Uneven Bars Results

2005

 

Tournament Coordinator – Marty Mc Lain
Worthington Kilbourne High School, 1499 Hard Road, Columbus, 43235
Phoe: (614)883-2570 or (614)833-6493

2005 CENTRAL DISTRICT UNEVEN BARS RESULTS
T
op seven individuals advance to State Tournament
Click here to print results
(Adobe Acrobat Reader is needed, if you do not have Acrobat Reader click on link at bottom of page for free download)

Place Ave Score AA Total Name Team
1 9.525 37.225 Nicole Ciminello DeSales
2 9.200 36.325 Amanda Miller Olentangy Liberty
3 9.150 36.600 Morgan Spellacy DeSales
4 9.125 35.400 Chelsea Ingram Hilliard Darby
5 9.000 35.825 Jessica Saunders Grove City
6 8.850 35.425 Jill Rickly Worthington Christian
7 8.725 34.525 Emily Ballinger Delaware Hayes
8 8.650 35.400 Kristen Cochran Upper Arlington
9 8.650 16.750 Diane Bash Dublin Coffman
9 8.600 34.700 Valerie Baumann DeSales
9 8.600 32.450 Katie Blubaugh Logan Elm
12 8.550 34.450 Megan Meideros Olentangy Liberty
12 8.550 34.250 Lauren Edler Hilliard Davidson
12 8.550 34.250 Ashley Gibson Hilliard Darby
12 8.550 34.025 Sarah Nameth Dublin Coffman
16 8.525 24.825 Taylor Funtjar Hilliard Davidson
17 8.450 34.575 Amanda Mara Grove City
17 8.450 33.875 Tiffany Rye Olentangy Lewis Center
17 8.450 24.350 Flori Ranly DeSales
17 8.450 23.550 Alyssa Corrova Worthington Kilbourne
21 8.425 33.425 Heather Hittner DeSales
22 8.400 33.650 Melissa Miller Olentangy Liberty
22 8.400 32.650 Cortney Ingram Hilliard Darby
22 8.400 32.225 Ashley Stein Thomas Worthington
25 8.375 33.650 Sarah Estep Buckeye Valley
25 8.375 32.325 Ashlin Miller Hilliard Davidson
27 8.350 34.150 Renee Beale Delaware Hayes
28 8.200 16.550 Alicia McQuade Dublin Coffman
29 8.150 33.300 Amber Moran Grove City
29 8.150 32.225 Casey Babbit Upper Arlington
29 8.150 25.850 Kristina Shenk DeSales
29 8.150 8.150 Halley Kristan Dublin Coffman
33 8.100 34.000 Carrie Marshall Hilliard Darby
33 8.100 32.900 Jennifer Lippold Central Crossing
33 8.100 31.550 Samantha Koban Olentangy Liberty
36 8.050 33.925 Mallory Montgomery Dublin Coffman
37 8.000 34.100 Kristen Willms Dublin Coffman
37 8.000 33.300 Jamie Glinka Olentangy Lewis Center
39 7.850 31.825 Melea Russell Central Crossing
39 7.850 31.250 Heidi Adams Upper Arlington
41 7.800 32.225 Katie Cogswell Wwesterville North
42 7.700 30.150 Sarah Winkle Dublin Scioto
43 7.650 32.050 Nikki Byram Hilliard Davidson
44 7.600 31.500 Teresa Moore Thomas Worthington
44 7.600 23.325 Katelyn Sweeney Worthington Kilbourne
46 7.550 22.475 Jessica Ruple Hilliard Davidson
47 7.500 32.775 Liz Huls Upper Arlington
47 7.500 30.750 Patty Lou Eppley Maysville
49 7.400 13.650 Brittany Hamm Thomas Worthington
50 7.350 21.800 Stephanie Snyder Hilliard Darby
50 7.350 15.500 Lindsey Watts Thomas Worthington
52 7.300 30.150 Tricia Ham Buckeye Valley
52 7.300 29.950 Jenny Long Delaware Hayes
54 7.200 29.725 Alyssa Schneider Dublin Scioto
54 7.200 7.200 Andrea Lindenmuth Thomas Worthington
56 7.100 29.400 Amanda Winkle Dublin Scioto
57 7.050 28.900 Chrissy Roark Grandview Heights
58 7.000 29.950 Alyssa Osborne Worthington Kilbourne
59 6.800 31.200 Taylor Brown Worthington Kilbourne
60 6.750 30.825 Caitlin Lee Delaware Hayes
60 6.750 22.825 Sarah Simeon Hilliard Darby
60 6.750 14.650 Lauren Bodiford Thomas Worthington
63 6.700 6.700 Yukiko Seino Worthington Kilbourne
64 6.650 28.750 Randi Westbrook Grandview Heights
65 6.500 29.325 Rachel Nugen Olentangy Lewis Center
66 6.350 30.650 Jaci Stuntz Grove City
66 6.350 26.550 Josie Paxhia Westland
66 6.350 14.100 Hannah Southern Grandview Heights
69 6.300 29.925 Sarah Kon Olentangy Liberty
70 6.200 13.600 Emily Garverick Dublin Scioto
71 6.150 28.850 Jordan Keels Central Crossing
71 6.150 28.800 Ashlee Ballard Buckeye Valley
71 6.150 27.475 Lauren Laubacher Delaware Hayes
74 6.100 29.125 Becca Demme Olentangy Lewis Center
75 6.050 29.125 Erin Deffenbaugh Olentangy Lewis Center
75 6.050 29.100 Jessica Haring Upper Arlington
75 6.050 28.250 Natalie Green Sheridan High School
75 6.050 27.850 Francesca Tyo Sheridan High School
79 6.000 28.550 Marissa Long Grandview Heights
79 6.000 27.325 Mikalyn Davis Dublin Scioto
79 6.000 13.375 Michelle Mason Buckeye Valley
79 6.000 13.250 Aleigh Taber Grandview Heights
79 6.000 13.050 Dana McDermott Olentangy Lewis Center
84 5.950 27.550 Megan Davis Dublin Scioto
85 5.900 28.675 Tara Nihiser Sheridan High School
86 5.850 29.475 Laura Richards Washington CH
86 5.850 13.050 Elizabeth Andres Buckeye Valley
88 5.800 12.450 Catherine Wenger Sheridan High School
89 5.750 29.900 Hanh Tran Worthington Kilbourne
89 5.750 27.100 Molly Eickholt Dublin Jerome
89 5.750 18.300 Amber Fridley Maysville
89 5.750 18.275 Ashley Allen Miami Trace
93 5.600 30.375 Jenni Hammond Hilliard Davidson
94 5.500 28.400 Amanda Mossbarger Miami Trace
94 5.500 5.500 Lindsay Minzler Miami Trace
96 5.450 27.450 Rachel Clark Westland
97 5.300 27.700 Carrie Clippinger Sheridan High School
98 5.250 25.500 Katie Drake Westland
99 5.200 5.200 Rebecca Demaria Grandview Heights
100 5.100 19.100 Lauren Fowler Adena
101 5.050 27.050 Mahala Ewers Westland
102 4.850 26.350 Cara Vergamini Miami Trace
103 4.800 25.775 Becca Sovik Central Crossing

getacro.gif (712 bytes) click here for free download!



[ Home | About CDAB | Member Schools |   Sports | Tournament Results | Contact Us ]

Questions, Comments, Suggestions?   Contact: bkyre@ohsaa.org