cdabsm.jpg (9310 bytes)


Central District Gymnastics
Vault Results

2003

 

Tournament Coordinator – Marty Mc Lain
Worthington Kilbourne High School, 1499 Hard Road, Columbus, 43235
Phoe: (614)883-2570 or (614)833-6493

2003 CENTRAL DISTRICT VAULT RESULTS
T
op six individuals advance to State Tournament
Click here to print team results
(Adobe Acrobat Reader is needed, if you do not have Acrobat Reader click on link at bottom of page for free download)

Rank # Name Team Optional
Vault
Frm Ist
1 16 Jana Kramer Hilliard Davidson 9.100 0.000
2 32 Dayna Goen Worthington Kilbourne 8.800 0.300
2 70 Katy Brown St. Francis DeSales 8.800 0.300
4 162 Amanda Murphy Upper Arlington 8.775 0.325
5 163 Megan Murphy Upper Arlington 8.700 0.400
6 141 Amanda Miller Olentangy 8.675 0.425
6 27 Kim Willett Westerville North 8.675 0.425
8 96 Kristen Willms Dublin Coffman 8.650 0.450
9 13 Lauren Edler Hilliard Davidson 8.600 0.500
9 4 Amanda Mara Grove City 8.600 0.500
11 72 Gretchen Dolloff St. Francis DeSales 8.575 0.525
12 22 Liz Hente Westerville North 8.550 0.550
12 129 Tiffany Gasaway Hilliard Darby 8.550 0.550
12 160 Kim Cochran Upper Arlington 8.550 0.550
15 152 Jessica Majoros Thomas Worthington 8.500 0.600
15 52 Michelle Braun Delaware Hayes 8.500 0.600
17 48 Tera Widener Buckeye Valley 8.475 0.625
17 92 Mallory Montgomery Dublin Coffman 8.475 0.625
17 44 Christina Heineike Buckeye Valley 8.475 0.625
17 159 Maggie Burtch Upper Arlington 8.475 0.625
21 50 Jocelyn Ardell Delaware Hayes 8.450 0.650
22 18 Kana Sekiguchi Hilliard Davidson 8.400 0.700
22 109 Andrea Melvin Miami Trace 8.400 0.700
24 130 Ashley Gibson Hilliard Darby 8.350 0.750
25 128 Kelley Carpenter Hilliard Darby 8.325 0.775
26 140 Christine Griffin Olentangy 8.300 0.800
27 161 Liz Huls Upper Arlington 8.275 0.825
27 71 Stacey Devendorf St. Francis DeSales 8.275 0.825
29 100 Marion Harrouet Grandview Heights 8.200 0.900
29 154 Ashley Stein Thomas Worthington 8.200 0.900
29 138 Julie Brehrn Olentangy 8.200 0.900
29 158 Alison Benadum Upper Arlington 8.200 0.900
33 23 Molly Manser Westerville North 8.175 0.925
33 144 Lisa Patterson Olentangy 8.175 0.925
33 24 Lindsay Preuss Westerville North 8.175 0.925
33 74 Heather Hittner St. Francis DeSales 8.175 0.925
33 156 Jessica Wendling Thomas Worthington 8.175 0.925
38 117 Kaley Mitchell Miller 8.150 0.950
38 93 Ali Nailor Dublin Coffman 8.150 0.950
38 57 Brittany Yant Delaware Hayes 8.150 0.950
38 26 Ally Theiss Westerville North 8.150 0.950
42 133 Carrie Marshall Hilliard Darby 8.125 0.975
42 66 Deanna King Sheridan 8.125 0.975
44 149 Laura DuBois Thomas Worthington 8.100 1.000
44 21 Christina Davis Westerville North 8.100 1.000
44 42 Sarah Estep Buckeye Valley 8.100 1.000
44 118 Stephanie Bailey New Albany 8.100 1.000
44 46 Heidi Orahood Buckeye Valley 8.100 1.000
44 68 Tara Nihiser Sheridan 8.100 1.000
44 119 Emily Rosenzweig New Albany 8.100 1.000
44 114 Mindy Vansickle Miami Trace 8.100 1.000
52 94 Kelly Parsons Dublin Coffman 8.075 1.025
53 9 Jenny Wipple Grove City 8.050 1.050
53 14 Ashley Graham Hilliard Davidson 8.050 1.050
53 115 Alex Waugh Miami Trace 8.050 1.050
53 75 Tiffany Minor St. Francis DeSales 8.050 1.050
53 107 Sara Foor Miami Trace 8.050 1.050
53 53 Jeanna Comer Delaware Hayes 8.050 1.050
59 11 Nicole Byram Hilliard Davidson 8.025 1.075
59 150 Kisha Green Thomas Worthington 8.025 1.075
61 102 Alison Roark Grandview Heights 8.000 1.100
61 15 Jennifer Hammond Hilliard Davidson 8.000 1.100
61 76 Megan O'Reilly St. Francis DeSales 8.000 1.100
64 88 Diane Bash Dublin Coffman 7.950 1.150
64 106 Patty Lou Eppley Maysville 7.950 1.150
64 120 Leisel Willis Washington C.H. 7.950 1.150
67 132 Mindy Baldy Hilliard Darby 7.900 1.200
68 31 Heather Gillenwater Worthington Kilbourne 7.875 1.225
68 90 LIZ Luscher Dublin Coffman 7.875 1.225
70 155 Sara Vasko-Bennett Thomas Worthington 7.850 1.250
70 145 Tiffany Rye Olentangy 7.850 1.250
70 80 Rachel Lucas Adena 7.850 1.250
70 124 Jessica Kondy Westland 7.850 1.250
70 85 Rosie Barnett Central Crossing 7.850 1.250
70 1 Gina Cistone Grove City 7.850 1.250
70 139 Carolyn Cypret Olentangy 7.850 1.250
77 111 Kim Schriver Miami Trace 7.800 1.300
78 103 Chrissy Roark Grandview Heights 7.750 1.350
78 2 Lauren Hagans Grove City 7.750 1.350
78 45 Megan Kelley Buckeye Valley 7.750 1.350
81 33 Jordan Collins Worthington Kilbourne 7.700 1.400
82 51 Allison Braun Delaware Hayes 7.650 1.450
82 40 Hanh Tran Worthington Kilbourne 7.650 1.450
82 135 Stephanie Snyder Hilliard Darby 7.650 1.450
85 63 Adrienne Forgrave Sheridan 7.600 1.500
86 35 Kelly Ringle Worthington Kilbourne 7.550 1.550
86 34 Alyssa Osborne Worthington Kilbourne 7.550 1.550
88 6 Jaci Stuntz Grove City 7.500 1.600
88 104 Randi Westbrook Grandview Heights 7.500 1.600
90 121 Andi Atwood Westland 7.450 1.650
90 65 Laura Hill Sheridan 7.450 1.650
90 84 Kaylee Jensen Central Crossing 7.450 1.650
90 110 Amanda Mossbarger Miami Trace 7.450 1.650
94 47 Courtnie Terry Buckeye Valley 7.350 1.750
95 56 Jessie Reed Delaware Hayes 7.300 1.800
95 62 Jessie Crader Sheridan 7.300 1.800
97 83 Samantha Lippold Central Crossing 7.100 2.000
98 99 Brooke Beasy Grandview Heights 6.900 2.200
99 126 Heather Redden Westland 6.650 2.450
100 98 Britani Beasy Grandview Heights 6.600 2.500
101 82 Tiffany Taylor Central Crossing 6.200 2.900
102 81 Anna Dresvyannikova Central Crossing 6.050 3.050
103 7 Jennifer Todd Grove City 5.950 3.150
104 61 Carrie Clippinger Sheridan 5.750 3.350
105 125 Christina Powell Westland 5.700 3.400
105 123 Raeann Grant Westland 5.700 3.400

 

getacro.gif (712 bytes) click here for free download!



[ Home | About CDAB | Member Schools |   Sports | Tournament Results | Contact Us ]

Questions, Comments, Suggestions?   Contact: bkyre@ohsaa.org