cdabsm.jpg (9310 bytes)


Central District Gymnastics
Floor Exercise Results

2003

 

Tournament Coordinator – Marty Mc Lain
Worthington Kilbourne High School, 1499 Hard Road, Columbus, 43235
Phoe: (614)883-2570 or (614)833-6493

2003 CENTRAL DISTRICT FLOOR EXERCISE RESULTS
T
op six individuals advance to State Tournament
Click here to print team results
(Adobe Acrobat Reader is needed, if you do not have Acrobat Reader click on link at bottom of page for free download)

Rank # Name Team Optional
Floor
Frm Ist
1 32 Dayna Goen Worthington Kilbourne 9.525 0.000
2 70 Katy Brown St.Francis DeSales 9.400 0.125
3 152 Jessica Majoros Thomas Worthington 9.350 0.175
4 129 Tiffany Gasaway Hilliard Darby 9.300 0.225
4 16 Jana Kramer Hilliard Davidson 9.300 0.225
6 163 Megan Murphy Upper Arlington 9.250 0.275
7 159 Maggie Burtch Upper Arlington 9.225 0.300
8 138 Julie Brehm Olentangy 9.200 0.325
8 142 Dusty Ogg Olentangy 9.200 0.325
10 128 Kelley Carpenter Hilliard Darby 9.125 0.400
11 72 Gretchen Dolloff St.Francis DeSales 9.100 0.425
11 140 Christine Griffin Olentangy 9.100 0.425
11 72 Gretchen Dolloff St.Francis DeSales 9.100 0.425
11 140 Christine Griffin Olentangy 9.100 0.425
13 22 Liz Rente Westerville North 9.050 0.475
13 13 Lauren Edler Billiard Davidson 9.050 0.475
15 162 Amanda Murphy Upper Arlington 9.000 0.525
15 48 Tera Widener Buckeye Valley 9.000 0.525
15 149 Laura DuBois Thomas Worthington 9.000 0.525
15 23 Molly Manser Westerville North 9.000 0.525
19 130 Ashley Gibson Hilliard Darby 8.950 0.575
20 161 Liz Buls Upper Arlington 8.925 0.600
21 96 Kristen Willms Dublin Coffman 8.900 0.625
22 141 Amanda Miller Olentangy 8.875 0.650
23 160 Kim Cochran Upper Arlington 8.850 0.675
23 117 Kaley Mitchell Miller 8.850 0.675
23 164 Katie Olson Upper Arlington 8.850 0.675
26 76 Megan OReilly St.Francis DeSales 8.825 0.700
27 44 Christina Heineike Buckeye Valley 8.800 0.725
27 88 Diane Bash Dublin Coffrnan 8.800 0.725
29 18 Kana Sekiguchi Hilliard Davidson 8.775 0.750
30 27 Kim Willett Westerville North 8.750 0.775
30 133 Carrie Marshall Hilliard Darby 8.750 0.775
32 74 Heather Hittner St.Francis DeSales 8.700 0.825
32 119 Emily Rosenzweig New Albany 8.700 0.825
32 77 Kristina Shenk St.Francis DeSales 8.700 0.825
35 100 Marion Harrouet Grandview Heights 8.650 0.875
35 71 Stacey Devendorf St.Francis DeSales 8.650 0.875
35 148 Kristen Benninger Thomas Worthington 8.650 0.875
38 118 Stephanie Bailey New Albany 8.600 0.925
38 94 Kelly Parsons Dublin Coffman 8.600 0.925
40 144 Lisa Patterson Olentangy 8.550 0.975
41 4 Amanda Mar-a Grove City 8.500 1.025
41 24 Lindsay Preuss Westerville North 8.500 1.025
41 56 Jessie Reed Delaware Hayes 8.500 1.025
44 145 Tiffany Rye Olentangy 8.375 1.150
45 131 Allison Grogan Hilliard Darby 8.350 1.175
46 155 Sara Vasko-Bennett Thomas Worthington 8.300 1.225
46 93 Ali Nailor Dublin Coffman 8.300 1.225
46 95 Katie Whitney Dublin Coffman 8.300 1.225
49 106 Patty Lou Eppley  Maysville 8.250 1.275
49 21 Christina Davis Westerville North 8.250 1.275
49 9 Jenny Wipple Grove City 8.250 1.275
49 102 Alison Roark Grandview Heights 8.250 1.275
49 80 Rachel Lucas Adena 8.250 1.275
54 92 Mallory Montgomery Dublin Coffman 8.150 1.375
54 42 Sarah Estep Buckeye Valley 8.150 1.375
54 52 Michelle Braun Delaware Hayes 8.150 1.375
54 154 Ashley Stein Thomas Worthington 8.150 1.375
54 115 Alex Waugh Miami Trace 8.150 1.375
59 14 Ashley Graham Hilliard Davidson 8.100 1.425
59 98 Britani Beasy Grandview Heights 8.100 1.425
61 156 Jessica Wendling Thomas Worthington 8.050 1.475
62 46 Heidi Orahood Buckeye Valley 8.000 1.525
63 2 Lauren Hagans Grove City 7.950 1.575
63 107 Sara Foor Miami Trace 7.950 1.575
65 66 Deanna King Sheridan 7.900 1.625
65 26 Ally Theiss Westerville Nortn 7.900 1.625
67 120 Leisel willis Washington C.H. 7.850 1.675
68 135 Stephanie Snyder Hilliard Darby 7.800 1.725
69 114 Mindy Vansickle Miami Trace 7.750 1.775
70 40 Hanh Tran Worthington Kilbourne 7.700 1.825
70 15 Jennifer Hammond Hilliard Davidson 7.700 1.825
72 51 Allison Braun Delaware Hayes 7.650 1.875
73 50 Jocelyn Ardell Delaware Hayes 7.600 1.925
73 109 Andrea Melvin Miami Trace 7.600 1.925
73 124 Jessica Kondy Westland 7.600 1.925
73 11 Nicole Byram Hilliard Davidson 7.600 1.925
77 108 Lindsey Howe Miami Trace 7.550 1.975
78 31 Heather Gillenwater Worthington Kilbourne 7.500 2.025
78 39 Laura Spellis Worthington Kilbourne 7.500 2.025
80 35 Kelly Ringle Worthington Kilbourne 7.450 2.075
80 6 Jaci Stuntz Grove City 7.450 2.075
80 85 Rosie Barnett Central Crossing 7.450 2.075
80 36 Alyse Schwartz Worthington Kilbourne 7.450 2.075
84 121 Andi Atwood Westland 7.300 2.225
85 103 Chrissy Roark Grandview Heights 7.250 2.275
85 55 Kassie Otten Delaware Hayes 7.250 2.275
87 68 Tara Nihiser Sheridan 7.150 2.375
87 104 Randi Westbrook Grandview Heights 7.150 2.375
89 57 Brittany Yant Delaware Hayes 7.050 2.475
90 113 Stephanie Tompkins Miami Trace 6.900 2.625
91 47 Courtnie Terry Buckeye Valley 6.850 2.675
92 101 Marissa Long Grandview Heights 6.800 2.725
93 83 Samantha Lippold Central Crossing 6.750 2.775
94 41 Meaghan Doughtery Buckeye Valley 6.700 2.825
95 65 Laura Hill Sheridan 6.650 2.875
96 62 Jessie Crader Sheridan 6.600 2.925
97 82 Tiffany Taylor Central Crossing 6.500 3.025
98 63 Adrienne Forgrave Sheridan 6.400 3.125
99 125 Christina Powell Westland 6.200 3.325
100 126 Heather Redden Westland 6.150 3.375
101 84 Kaylee Jensen Central Crossing 5.750 3.775
102 151 Kate Laaser Thomas Worthington 5.500 4.025

getacro.gif (712 bytes) click here for free download!



[ Home | About CDAB | Member Schools |   Sports | Tournament Results | Contact Us ]

Questions, Comments, Suggestions?   Contact: bkyre@ohsaa.org