cdabsm.jpg (9310 bytes)


Gymnastics - Vault
2001-2002

 

Tournament Coordinator – Marty Mc Lain
Worthington Kilbourne High School, 1499 Hard Road, Columbus, 43235
Phoe: (614)883-2570 or (614)833-6493

2002 CENTRAL DISTRICT GYMNASTICS RESULTS
Vault - top six advance to State Tournament
Click here to print Vault results (Adobe Acrobat Reader is needed, if you do not have Acrobat Reader click on link at bottom of page for free download)

Rank # Name Team Optional Vault

Frm 1st

1 136 Kelly Botts DeSales 9.325 0.000
2 140 Megan Rollern DeSales 9.250 0.075
3 249 Ashlynne Powell Grove City  9.000 0.325
4 218 Amanda Murphy Upper Arlington 8.925 0.400
5 184 Kim Willet Westerville North 8.900 0.425
6 111 Dayna Goen Worthington Kilbourne 8.850 0.475
7 118 Dana Ullmann Worthington Kilbourne 8.800 0.525
8 143 Nina Pezzutti DeSales 8.675 0.650
8 222 Lauren Ciolli Dublin Coffman 8.675 0.650
8 180 Liz Rente Westerville North 8.675 0.650
8 131 Christina Reineike Buckeye Valley 8.675 0.650
12 224 Mallory Montgomery Dublin Coffman 8.650 0.675
12 220 Kimberly Parsons Upper Arlington 8.650 0.675
14 216 Kimberly Cochran Upper Arlington 8.550 0.775
14 149 Jessica Majoros Thomas Worthington 8.550 0.775
14 138 Gretchen Dolloff DeSales 8.550 0.775
17 137 Katy Brown DeSales 8.500 0.825
17 181 Molly Manser Westerville North 8.500 0.825
19 141 Kelli Marter DeSales 8.450 0.875
19 236 Jessica Payne Hilliard Darby 8.450 0.875
19 145 Kristi Brevick Thomas Worthington 8.450 0.875
22 232 Mary Kish Hilliard Darby 8.425 0.900
23 190 Kristen Dollison Olentangy 8.400 0.925
23 227 Kristen Willms Dublin Coffman 8.400 0.925
23 215 Maggie Burtch Upper Arlington 8.400 0.925
26 246 Megan Masterson Grove City  8.350 0.975
26 113 Katie Kidwell Worthington Kilbourne 8.350 0.975
26 198 Kaley Mitchell Miller 8.350 0.975
26 159 Anastasia Vargo Westland 8.350 0.975
26 237 Erin Wagner Hilliard Darby 8.350 0.975
26 217 Elizabeth Huls Upper Arlington 8.350 0.975
32 230 Tiffany Gasaway Hilliard Darby 8.300 1.025
32 214 Alison Benadum Upper Arlington 8.300 1.025
32 228 Mindy Baldy Hilliard Darby 8.300 1.025
35 193 Pam Olson Olentangy 8.275 1.050
36 241 Danielle Jones Grove City  8.250 1.075
36 187 Andrea Verbance New Albany 8.250 1.075
36 188 Emily Rosenzweig New Albany 8.250 1.075
36 245 Amanda Leonhard Grove City  8.250 1.075
36 194 Lisa Patterson Olentangy 8.250 1.075
41 191 Christine Griffin Olentangy 8.225 1.100
41 221 Diane Bash Dublin Coffman 8.225 1.100
41 247 Rachel Litteral Grove City  8.225 1.100
44 199 Mallory Mitchell Miller 8.200 1.125
44 185 Stephanie Bailey New Albany 8.200 1.125
46 135 Tera Widener Buckeye Valley 8.175 1.150
46 164 Ericka Newell Delaware 8.175 1.150
46 189 Julie Brehm Olentangy 8.175 1.150
49 178 Christina Davis Westerville North 8.125 1.200
50 133 Heidi Orahood Buckeye 8.100 1.225
50 153 Jessica Wendling Thomas Worthington 8.100 1.225
52 146 Laura DuBois Thomas Worthington 8.050 1.275
52 182 Danielle Phaneuf Westerville North 8.050 1.275
52 202 Sara Foor Miami Trace 8.050 1.275
55 151 Megan Monahan Thomas Worthington 8.025 1.300
56 105 Jana Kramer Hilliard Davidson 8.000 1.325
56 211 Caitie Martin Dublin Scioto 8.000 1.325
56 208 Alex Waugh Miami Trace 8.000 1.325
56 125 Deanna King Sheridan 8.000 1.325
60 223 Alicia McQuade Dublin Coffman 7.950 1.375
60 226 Kelly Parsons Dublin Coffman 7.950 1.375
62 130 Sarah Estep Buckeye Valley 7.900 1.425
62 209 Beth Ault Dublin Scioto 7.900 1.425
62 183 Kiki Phaneuf Westerville North 7.900 1.425
65 206 Kim Schriver Miami Trace 7.800 1.525
66 175 Diana Wheeler Grandview Heights 7.750 1.575
67 104 Jennifer Hammond Hilliard Davidson 7.700 1.625
67 212 Anna Pratt Dublin Scioto 7.700 1.625
67 117 Hanh Tran Worthington Kilbourne 7.700 1.625
70 162 Jeanna Comer Delaware Hayes 7.650 1.675
70 172 Chrissy Roark Grandview Heights 7.650 1.675
70 161 Michelle Braun Delaware Hayes 7.650 1.675
70 127 Tara Nihiser Sheridan 7.650 1.675
70 134 Alycia Pittenger Buckeye Valley 7.650 1.675
75 108 Kana Sekiguchi Hilliard Davidson 7.600 1.725
75 114 Alyssa Osborne Worthington Kilbourne 7.600 1.725
75 242 Jaci Stuntz Grove City  7.600 1.725
78 157 Lindsay Fitz Westland 7.550 1.775
78 196 Tiffany Rye Olentangy 7.550 1.775
78 238 Amy Waugh Hilliard Darby 7.550 1.775
78 107 Jessica Ruple Hilliard Davidson 7.550 1.775
82 158 Jessica Kondy Westland 7.500 1.825
83 165 Jessie Reed Delaware Hayes 7.450 1.875
83 132 Megan Kelley Buckeye Valley 7.450 1.875
85 160 Allison Braun Delaware Hayes 7.400 1.925
85 155 Rosie Barnett Westland 7.400 1.925
87 112 Molly Harper Worthington Kilbourne 7.200 2.125
88 200 Christa Street Miller 7.150 2.175
89 103 Ashley Graham Hilliard Davidson 7.100 2.225
89 154 Andi Atwood Westland 7.100 2.225
89 120 Jessie Crader Sheridan 7.100 2.225
92 197 Lisa Blaney Miller 7.050 2.275
92 106 Megan Lusk Hilliard Davidson 7.050 2.275
92 148 Kate Laaser Thomas Worthington 7.050 2.275
95 124 Laura Hill Sheridan 7.000 2.325
96 204 Mindy Mathews Miami Trace 6.800 2.525
97 207 Erin Sweeney Miami Trace 6.600 2.725
98 169 Savannah Heilman Grandview Heights 6.350 2.975
98 186 Michelle Burton New Albany 6.350 2.975
100 251 Angie Mann Miami Trace 6.300 3.025
101 167 Britani Beasy Grandview Heights 6.250 3.075
102 170 Marissa Long Grandview Heights 6.200 3.125
103 174 Randi Westbrook Grandview Heights 6.000 3.325
104 166 Jena Rinker Delaware Hayes 5.800 3.525
105 176 Jill Fridley Maysville 5.500 3.825




getacro.gif (712 bytes) click here for free download!



[ Home | About CDAB | Member Schools |   Sports | Tournament Results | Contact Us ]

Questions, Comments, Suggestions?   Contact: bkyre@ohsaa.org