cdabsm.jpg (9310 bytes)


Gymnastics - Uneven Bars
2001-2002

 

Tournament Coordinator – Marty Mc Lain
Worthington Kilbourne High School, 1499 Hard Road, Columbus, 43235
Phoe: (614)883-2570 or (614)833-6493

2002 CENTRAL DISTRICT GYMNASTICS RESULTS
Uneven Bars - top six advance to State Tournament
Click here to print Bars results (Adobe Acrobat Reader is needed, if you do not have Acrobat Reader click on link at bottom of page for free download)

Rank

# Name Team Optional Bars

Frm 1st

1 143 Nina Pezzutti DeSales 9.400 0.000
2 140 Megan Hollern DeSales 9.225 0.175
3 111 Dayna Goen Worthington Kilbourne 9.200 0.200
4 249 Ashlynne Powell Grove City 9.100 0.300
5 218 Amanda Murphy Upper Arlington 9.025 0.375
6 137 Katy Brown DeSales 8.975 0.425
7 190 Kristen Dollison Olentangy 8.925 0.475
8 227 Kristen Willms Dublin Coffman 8.850 0.550
9 141 Kelli Marter DeSales 8.825 0.575
10 216 Kimberly Cochran Upper Arlington 8.800 0.600
11 230 Tiffany Gasaway Hilliard Darby 8.775 0.625
11 220 Kimberly Parsons Upper Arlington 8.775 0.625
13 191 Christine Griffin Olentangy 8.750 0.650
13 224 Mallory Montgomery Dublin Coffman 8.750 0.650
15 136 Kelly Botts DeSales 8.725 0.675
15 238 Amy Waugh Hilliard Darby 8.725 0.675
17 184 Kim Willet Westerville North 8.700 0.700
17 108 Kana Sekiguchi Hilliard Davidson 8.700 0.700
19 246 Megan Masterson Grove City 8.675 0.725
20 229 Kelly Carpenter Hilliard Darby 8.650 0.750
20 142 Tiffany Minor DeSales 8.650 0.750
22 214 Alison Benadum Upper Arlington 8.625 0.775
22 236 Jessica Payne Hilliard Darby 8.625 0.775
24 222 Lauren Ciolli Dublin Coffman 8.600 0.800
24 231 Allison Grogan Hilliard Darby 8.600 0.800
26 181 Molly Manser Westerville North 8.575 0.825
27 235 Addie Patterson Hilliard Darby 8.550 0.850
28 113 Katie Kidwell Worthington Kilbourne 8.450 0.950
28 178 Christina Davis Westerville North 8.450 0.950
30 105 Jana Kramer Hilliard Davidson 8.400 1.000
31 182 Danielle Phaneuf Westerville North 8.375 1.025
31 192 Dusty Ogg Olentangy 8.375 1.025
33 180 Liz Hente Westerville North 8.350 1.050
33 118 Dana Ullmann Worthington Kilbourne 8.350 1.050
33 133 Heidi Orahood Buckeye Valley 8.350 1.050
36 145 Kristi Brevick Thomas Worthington 8.275 1.125
37 135 Tera Widener Buckeye Valley 8.250 1.150
37 130 Sarah Estep Buckeye Valley 8.250 1.150
39 223 Alicia McQuade Dublin Coffman 8.225 1.175
39 195 Christy Richards Olentangy 8.225 1.175
41 131 Christina Heineike Buckeye Valley 8.200 1.200
41 199 Mallory Mitchell Miller 8.200 1.200
41 153 Jessica Wendling Thomas Worthington 8.200 1.200
44 221 Diane Bash Dublin Coffman 8.150 1.250
45 194 Lisa Patterson Olentangy 8.125 1.275
46 217 Elizabeth Huls Upper Arlington 8.100 1.300
46 219 Katie Olson Upper Arlington 8.100 1.300
46 250 Kelley Reid Grove City 8.100 1.300
49 146 Laura DuBois Thomas Worthington 8.050 1.350
49 151 Megan Monahan Thomas Worthington 8.050 1.350
49 185 Stephanie Bailey New Albany 8.050 1.350
49 103 Ashley Graham Hilliard Davidson 8.050 1.350
53 149 Jessica Majoros Thomas Worthington 8.000 1.400
54 187 Andrea Verbance New Albany 7.825 1.575
55 160 Allison Braun Delaware Hayes 7.750 1.650
56 248 Ashley Pennington Grove City 7.700 1.700
57 211 Caitie Martin Dublin Scioto 7.650 1.750
57 161 Michelle Braun Delaware Hayes 7.650 1.750
57 152 Sara Vasko-Bennett Thomas Worthington 7.650 1.750
60 159 Anastasia Vargo Westland 7.600 1.800
60 125 Deanna King Sheridan 7.600 1.800
62 247 Rachel Litteral Grove City 7.550 1.850
63 225 Ali Nailor Dublin Coffman 7.525 1.875
64 183 Kiki Phaneuf Westerville North 7.500 1.900
65 241 Danielle Jones Grove City 7.450 1.950
66 209 Beth Ault Dublin Scioto 7.400 2.000
66 202 Sara Foor Miami Trace 7.400 2.000
68 107 Jessica Ruple Hilliard Davidson 7.350 2.050
69 193 Pam Olson Olentangy 7.300 2.100
70 168 Kate Cheney Grandview Heights 7.225 2.175
71 208 Alex Waugh Miami Trace 7.150 2.250
72 198 Kaley Mitchell Miller 7.050 2.350
72 175 Diana Wheeler Grandview Heights 7.050 2.350
72 172 Chrissy Roark Grandview Heights 7.050 2.350
75 205 Jenna Persinger Miami Trace 6.900 2.500
76 110 Lara Buros Worthington Kilbourne 6.875 2.525
77 116 Ciera Seipel Worthington Kilbourne 6.850 2.550
78 127 Tara Nihiser Sheridan 6.800 2.600
79 165 Jessie Reed Delaware Hayes 6.700 2.700
79 167 Britani Beasy Grandview Heights 6.700 2.700
79 204 Mindy Mathews Miami Trace 6.700 2.700
79 207 Erin Sweeney Miami Trace 6.700 2.700
79 170 Marissa Long Grandview Heights 6.700 2.700
84 157 Lindsay Fitz Westland 6.600 2.800
85 114 Alyssa Osborne Worthington Kilbourne 6.550 2.850
86 162 Jeanna Comer Delaware Hayes 6.450 2.950
86 132 Megan Kelley Buckeye Valley 6.450 2.950
88 154 Andi Atwood Westland 6.400 3.000
88 163 Mary Gale Delaware Hayes 6.400 3.000
90 104 Jennifer Hammond Hilliard Davidson 6.350 3.050
91 164 Ericka Newell Delaware Hayes 6.300 3.100
91 158 Jessica Kondy Westland 6.300 3.100
93 200 Christa Street Miller 6.250 3.150
93 212 Anna Pratt Dublin Scioto 6.250 3.150
93 177 Candace Wilson Maysville 6.250 3.150
96 203 Lindsey Howe Miami Trace 6.150 3.250
96 174 Randi Westbrook Grandview Heights 6.150 3.250
98 155 Rosie Barnett Westland 5.950 3.450
99 134 Alycia Pittenger Buckeye Valley 5.800 3.600
100 124 Laura Hill Sheridan 5.700 3.700
101 197 Lisa Blaney Miller 5.550 3.850
102 128 Ashley Rieder Sheridan 5.450 3.950

getacro.gif (712 bytes) click here for free download!



[ Home | About CDAB | Member Schools |   Sports | Tournament Results | Contact Us ]

Questions, Comments, Suggestions?   Contact: bkyre@ohsaa.org