Dublin Jerome High School
2011 Division I Boys and Girls
State Champions


Ohio High School Athletic Association
Central District
Boys Golf Tournament Information

2012
CDAB.org Home Coaches Login

Wellington School
2011 Division III State Champions
Photos courtesy of
Impact Action Sports Photography

 Past Sectional/District Results

2011 Sectional District Results

2010 Sectional District Results

2009 Sectional District Results

2008 Sectional District Results

2007 Sectional District Results

2006 Sectional District Results

2005 Sectional District Results

2004 Sectional District Results

2003 Sectional District Results

2002 Sectional District Results
Division I     Division II
Division III

2001 Sectional District Results
Division I     Division II
Division III

Follow CDABSports on Twitter

Tournament Coordinator: Jim Hayes, 8839 Hagerty Rd., Ashville OH. 43103.  H: 740-474-8336; E-mail: jimhayes40@live.com. Supervises all tournaments, determines tournament sites, conducts the tournament draw meetings, and assigns site managers for each tournament.
CDAB Board Member Sport Liaison: Bob Britton, Superintendent, Ridegdale Local Schools, 3103 Hillman Ford Road, Morral 43337. P: (740) 382-6065 x: 101; Fax: 740-383-6538; Email: rbritton@ridgedaleschools.org.

Green Fees

August 1, 2012 - The Central District Athletic Board has initiated a green fee for participation in the golf tournament: $25 per individual, $125 per team. Checks should be made payable to the Central District Athletic Board and are to be submitted at the draw meeting or mailed to Tournament Manager Jim Hayes by September 17, 2012.  In addition, please print and complete the invoice to send with your green fee payment.  Click here to access the green fee invoice.

Revised:
9/7/2012 - Removed Northland
9/7/2012 - Added Marion-Franklin

Division I Sectional Tournaments: Tuesday, October 2, 2012
Darby Creek Golf Course,
19300 Orchard Rd., Marysville 43040. P: 800-343-2729.  Ken Collett, Manager, B: 800-343-2729; H: 937-349-7494.  

Results - Top four teams and top four low scoring individuals not on a qualifying team advance to the District Tournament

District Qualifying Teams: Dublin Coffman (303), Olentangy Liberty (312), Westerville North (320), Hilliard Davidson (323)

District Qualifying Individuals: Trevor Cohen, Lancaster (72), Clay Walter, Buckeye Valley (75), Morgan Tarrant, Marysville (78), TJ Cowans, Big Walnut (78)

                           
      1st 2nd Total         1st 2nd Total
1 DUBLIN COFFMAN       303   8 BIG WALNUT       329
COACH: DAVE WOODMANSEE           COACH: CHARLES WORKMAN        
  GRANT GUTHERY 12 38 41 79       RYAN CUNNINGHAM 10 40 41 81
  BRIAN TRUCKLY 12 39 39 78       KYLE BASH 10 44 43 87
  BRIAN SIRAK 12 44 42 86       KYLE GOSE 10 37 46 83
  F.T. ROEWER 12 36 38 74       EVAN CANNELL 12 45 42 87
  NICK SPARLING** 11 34 38 72       TJ COWANS* 12 37 41 78
                           
2 OLENTANGY LIBERTY       312   9 WORTHINGTON KILBOURNE       333
COACH: RYAN SNIVLEY             COACH: GAVIN MEEKS        
  GRADY KING 12 40 41 81       SAM O'HARRA 12 44 40 84
  GEORGE DUNLAP 12 40 39 79       DAVIS WOLFF 12 41 40 81
  MAX HELGREEN 12 38 42 80       DAVID GORMAN 10 38 45 83
  CAMERON MC CLOSKEY 9 39 35 74       TATE VANARSDALE 10    

 DQ

  JORDAN CALLICOTTE 12 40 39 79       WES HICKMAN 10 39 46 85
                           
3 WESTERVILLE NORTH       320   10 HILLIARD BRADLEY       336
COACH: BOB MARKIN           COACH: RUSS EDGINGTON        
  WILL VOSLER 12 37 39 76       CONNOR FLESHMAN 11 44 44 88
  KYLE MONDLAK 10 40 41 81       DAMON BIRKHEAD 10 44 43 87
  MATT PATTERSON 12 40 45 85       NOAH FERNANDEZ 10 45 42 87
  MARCUS PATTERSON 12 39 42 81       CODY STORCH 11 41 42 83
  SPENCER JORDEN 9 42 40 82       CLAY VAWTER 12 39 40 79
                           
4 HILLIARD DAVIDSON       323   11 BUCKEYE VALLEY       357
COACH: MONTE RHODEN             COACH: TJ CHANEY        
  MITCH LINCE 11 39 44 83       CLAY WALTER* 12 37 38 75
  JOSH STIMMEL 11 36 43 79       AUSTIN DOUBIKIN 12 48 51 99
  NICK SCHAD 10 41 43 84       COLIN DAWSON 10 47 49 96
  JACOB NEWTON 11 38 39 77       ADAM FRIDLEY 10 44 43 87
  ANDY MUNSON 10 44 42 86       CAMERON HOLCOMB 10 50 50 100
                           
5 LANCASTER       324   12 PICKERINGTON CENTRAL       362
COACH: JEFF  BATES             COACH: CHRIS CORES        
  TREVOR COHEN** 12 35 37 72       RODNEY HOWELL 11 46 41 87
  MAXIM BOONE 11 42 40 82       PARK LUKICH 12 47 51 98
  JOSH EBBRECHT 12 44 43 87       NATE MEEK 10 43 44 87
  JEREMY HILL 11 44 44 88       MATT KATONA 10 43 47 90
  DREW WINEGARDNER 12 42 41 83       ANDREW SIKORSKI 10 50 48 98
                           
6 MARYSVILLE       326   13 WESTLAND       417
COACH: ANTHONY GIVEN           COACH: BRAD KRAMER        
  WYATT TARRANT 10 40 39 79     CURTIS DYER 10 63 57 120
  MORGAN TARRANT* 10 38 40 78     STEPHEN GORSLENE 9 62 66 128
  ANDREW BALSIGER 11 43 43 86     DREW BARROW 10 61 56 117
  MARK MILHOLLAND 9 46 43 89     STEVEN LEWIS 11 41 47 88
  JEVON KNOX 9 41 42 83     GAGE CHURCH 11 45 47 92
                           
7 HILLIARD DARBY       328   14 FRANKLIN HEIGHTS       527
COACH: BRENT  BOWER           COACH: BRADY RUTHERS        
  JOO LEE** 12 36 36 72     CHANCE RISDON 10 83 81 164
  JIMI BOOKER 12 44 44 88     AUSTIN BAKER 11 68 70 138
  ETHAN WEST 10 40 46 86     KYLE HEERY 10 61 60 121
  SEAN DELANEY 11 41 41 82     NATHAN HARTMAN 11 49 55 104
  ALEX HERMAN 10 45 49 94                
                           
                Participating Individuals   1st 2nd Total
                MARION-FRANKLIN        
                BRADLEY BOWMAN 9 59 69 128
                   COACH: LORI GEIGER        
                         
Sectional Tee Times: Darby Creek
  
Note: Seed in parenthesis
     Click to view the Motorized Cart Policy for spectators.
   Starting on Number 1 tee  
     9:00-9:32 am Teams: Dublin Coffman (5), Olentangy Liberty (6), Lancaster (8)
     9:40-10:12 am Teams: Westerville North (11), Hilliard Davidson (10), Marysville (16), Hilliard Bradley (23)
       
   Starting on Number 10 tee    
     9:00-9:32 am Teams: Big Walnut (17), Buckeye Valley (24), Pickerington Central (28)
     9:40-10:20 am Teams: Hilliard Darby (29), Worthington Kilbourne (30), Westland (37), Franklin Heights (32)
     10:20 am Individual: Bradley Bowman - Marion Franklin    

Granville Golf Club, 555 Newark Rd., Granville 43023.  P: 740-587-0843. Rodney Butt, Manager, PO Box 440, Granville 43023. B: 740-587-0843; H: 740-587-4210.

Results - Top four teams and top four low scoring individuals not on a qualifying team advance to the District Tournament

District Qualifying Teams: Pickerington North (294), Upper Arlington (295), St. Charles (313), Mount Vernon (316)

District Qualifying Individuals: Nick Contini, Granville (73); Nick Shipley, Newark (74); Alex Vegh, Gahanna Lincoln (74); Curtis Salmans (77)

                           
      1st 2nd Total         1st 2nd Total
1 PICKERINGTON NORTH       294   8 OLENTANGY ORANGE       345
COACH: CASEY MILLIGAN             COACH: MARK CORICA       5
  ALEX WEISS 11 35 36 71       LUKE BUCHY 10 43 45 88
  NICK MONTES 9 36 38 74       RIC REYNOLDS 10 39 46 85
  SCOT SAPP 11 36 36 72       RAY ALBERTINI 11 47 47 94
  GARRETT BRICKLEY 12 37 40 77       AUSTIN WALLACE 12 53 39 92
  ZACK GOODCHILD 11 43 42 85       JOHN McHALE 12 37 43 80
                           
2 UPPER ARLINGTON       295   9 NEWARK       352
COACH: RON MAUTZ             COACH: TIM WAMER       5
  MATT ARNOLD 12 35 36 71       NICK SHIPLEY* 12 36 38 74
  SETH BRENNEMAN 10 35 37 72       BEN SANDERS 12 39 50 89
  JUSTIN WICK 10 37 41 78       QUENTIN RICHARDS 12 46 49 95
  JOSH WICK 12 35 41 76       BRIAN BOEHMER 10 46 48 94
  WILL MASON 12 37 39 76       SAM ENRIGHT 10 47 53 100
                           
3 ST CHARLES       313   10 WATKINS MEMORIAL       353
COACH: ANDREW MC KINNON             COACH: GREG STONE        
  CONNOR HUELSMAN 11 41 40 81       CLAY GRAY 11 44 49 93
  EDDIE O'BRIEN 10 40 46 86       BRANDON WARD 10 48 49 97
  SAM SCHMELZER 11 37 39 76       DREW DIXON 10 43 50 93
  TANNER PLEWA 11 38 39 77       JAROD WORCESTER 10 42 41 83
  CONNOR YAKUBOV 10 40 39 79       MATT FISHER 12 41 43 84
                           
4 MOUNT VERNON       316   11 LICKING HEIGHTS       360
COACH: MIKE FULLER             COACH: TY  YOUNT        
  ROBERT WILLIAMS 10 39 38 77       JOHN RIGHTER 12 51 51 102
  CHASE SPRINGER 11 35 40 75       DYLAN COLOPY 11 41 48 89
  JUSTIN FAIRCHILD 11 42 43 85       JOHN KENNEY 11 43 49 92
  LUKE EARNEST 10 39 40 79       ANDREW BAILEY 12 38 39 77
  ADAM O'HARA 10 42 44 86                
                           
5 LINCOLN       325   12 WHITEHALL-YEARLING       438
COACH: LORI SCOTT             COACH: JEFF BILLS        
  KENNY GAITHER 12 40 44 84       PARKER RILEY 9 72 58 130
  RYAN BEACHY 10 40 44 84       NICK WISE 10 60 65 125
  AARON BYAS 11 40 43 83       MALIK MOCK 10 51 53 104
  LUCAS POTTORF 11 43 43 86       JAKOB KILHEFNER 10 53 56 109
  ALEX VEGH* 9 35 39 74       SCHUYLER WRIGHT 12 44 56 100
                           
6 GRANVILLE       326   13 GROVEPORT-MADISON       481
COACH: MARVIN BRIGHT             COACH: JOE RINKES        
  ALEX MEURER 9 39 44 83       CLINT MILLER 12 42 47 89
  MATTHEW KAERCHER 11 42 46 88       TRENT KOPALA 11 43 47 90
  TYLER DUNFEE 9 39 48 87       CONNOR LINDSAY 9 64 65 129
  KOSTA MORRIS 11 39 44 83       GAVIN WISE 9 67 106 173
  NICK CONTINI* 11 35 38 73                
                           
7 THOMAS WORTHINGTON      

340

    Participating Individuals   1st 2nd Total
COACH: JAY ADDY             MIFFLIN        
  SAM ANKROM 11 43 43 86       BRANDON CHILDS 12 77 77 154
  JOSHUA ZELEDON 11 40 47 87          COACH: TROY TAYLOR        
  NICK HAVARD 12 46 49 95                
  DOMINIC CAMINITI 10 44 46 90     WALNUT RIDGE        
  CURTIS SALMANS* 09 38 39 77       MICHAEL MILLS 11 52 53 105
                  CURTIS GOULD 12 70 79 149
                     COACH: MENDELL HIBBARD        
                           
                INDEPENDENCE        
                  NEIL CROOM 12 58 61 119
                  COACH: DAN ARNOLD        
Sectional Tee Times: Granville
  
Note: Seed in parenthesis
     Click to view the Motorized Cart Policy for spectators.
   Starting on Number 1 tee  
     9:00-9:32 am Teams: Pickerington North (1), Upper Arlington (3), St. Charles (7)
     9:40-10:12 am Teams: Granville (12), Thomas Worthington (15), Olentangy Orange (18)
       
   Starting on Number 10 tee    
     9:00-9:32 am Teams: Lincoln (19), Mt. Vernon (20), Watkins Memorial (27)
     9:32 a.m. Individual: Curtis Gould - Walnut Ridge, Neil Croom - Independence
     9:40-10:20 am Teams: Licking Heights (32), Newark (33), Groveport-Madison (35), Whitehall-Yearling (38)
     10:20 am Individuals: Michael Mills - Walnut Ridge, Brandon Childs - Mifflin

Players Club at Fox Fire, 10799 SR 104, Lockbourne 43137.  B: 740-983-2801.  Lew Hilgenberg, Manager, 2025 SR 674, Canal Winchester 43110.  C: 614-499-9214. 

Results - Top four teams and top four low scoring individuals not on a qualifying team advance to the District Tournament

District Qualifying Teams: New Albany (298), Dublin Jerome (305), Teays Valley (313), Olentangy (323)

District Qualifying Individuals: Gentry Thompson, Canal Winchester (72); Andrew Gray, Grove City (77); Grant Godfey, Hayes (80); Darnell Ellis, Reynoldsburg (82) - won in playoff.

Hole-in-one - Kyle Barnett, Teays Valley hole #11

                           
      1st 2nd Total         1st 2nd Total
1 NEW ALBANY       298   8 HAYES       358
COACH: ANDREW NORMAN             COACH: MIKE NESSELROAD        
  GRANT OEHLER  12 39 40 79       GRANT GODFREY* 9 40 40 80
  NICK KARZMER  12 35 45 80       KYLE GABBERT 12 46 52 98
  JACKSON MOSS  11 36 39 75       CODY ROSS 11 49 58 107
  AVERY SCHNEIDER  11 35 37 72       COLE HAFFERMAN 10 41 42 83
  JACK CARTER  12 37 35 72       DAN VAN BRIMMER 09 51 46 97
                           
2 DUBLIN JEROME       305   9 REYNOLDSBURG       358
COACH: CRAIG ZESIGER             COACH:         
  JD FLETCHER 10 40 37 77       CONNOR DAVIS 12 45 54 99
  MICHAEL HARRIS 12 46 45 91       JOHN HILDERBRAND 12 38 48 86
  CHAD HOWARD 12 36 38 74       CORBIN DAVIS 12 50 53 103
  BRADY BOHL 11 41 40 81       NATE WALLACE 12 42 49 91
  MERT SELAMET 12 36 37 73       DARNELL ELLIS* 10 41 41 82
                           
3 TEAYS VALLEY       313   10 DUBLIN SCIOTO       372
COACH: BRIAN BARNETT             COACH: GREG SNYDER        
  JACOB BRASKETT 10 40 42 82       ARJUN VENKATARAMAN 11 44 50 94
  KYLE BARNETT 11 39 33 72       HARSHIL AMIN   52 46 98
  ZACH MOGAN 12 41 41 82       SAM HUMPHRIES 9 43 45 88
  CODI BURLEY 12 38 41 79       JACOB NAVE 12 52 47 99
  JADEE DAVIS 12 39 41 80       ANTHONY TROCCHIO 12 47 45 92
                           
4 OLENTANGY       323   11 CENTRAL CROSSING       379
COACH: JOEL GLASSBURN             COACH: JUSTIN PRATI        
  NICK MORRISON 12 40 38 78       NATE HARTWELL   48 47 95
  DYLAN AHONEN 11 36 37 73       BROCK CASEY 11 47 48 95
  EVAN WILSON 11 43 43 86       NICK JONES 09 51 47 98
  JEFF DARFUS 10 45 41 86       JARED BRUCE   43 51 94
  DONAL BAKER 11 49 43 92       DRAKE SIDNER 11 46 49 95
                           
5 GROVE CITY       329   12 WHETSTONE       424
COACH: ERIC JORESKI             COACH: TOM PHILIP        
  JAKE FAUGHT  11 46 37 83       CARSON MATTHEWS 10 47 56 103
  COREY OWEN  11 41 45 86       DYLAN MATTHEWS 10 46 55 101
  ROBBIE HILL 11 44 43 87       QUENTIN PRUNEAU 10 54 59 113
  GAVIN GENSLER  10 40 43 83       STEVEN FOSTER 12 54 53 107
  ANDEW RAY* 12 40 37 77       NICK EVANS 12 49 66 115
                           
6 WESTERVILLE CENTRAL       335              
COACH: JOHN LONGO       5              
  JACOB ENGLISH 11 41 43 84                
  AUSTIN KONDRATICK 10 39 43 82                
  NICK BUCHANAN 10 44 44 88                
  BUCK CARSON 10 38 45 83                
  ERIC BRIGGS 11 43 43 86                
                           
7 WESTERVILLE SOUTH       344                
COACH: DAVE HANEY                        
  AUSTIN MAURICE 10 46 53 99     Participating Individuals   1st 2nd Total
  JARED HRABCAK 9 46 43 89     BRIGGS        
  MATT HOFFMAN 9 43 46 89       KYLER HOGLE 11 60 57 117
  ALEX BAUMANN 12 39 45 84       WILLIAM BROWNING 10 62 63 125
  JUSTIN ARENS 11 41 41 82          COACH: KEVIN SULLIVAN        
                           
Participating Individuals   1st 2nd Total     BROOKHAVEN        
CANAL WINCHESTER               BRIAN BROCKMAN 10 57 60 117
  COACH: JOE  BERNOWSKI               TRIVETTE KNIGHT 10 73 69 142
  JOSEPH BERNOWSKI 9 60 66 126          COACH: JOE KRABILL        
  GENTRY THOMPSON* 11 35 37 72                
  MATTHEW SNYDER 9 119 84 203     WEST        
                  TRENT PATTERSON 12    

DQ

                  PHILLIP ERWIN 10 65 59 124
                     COACH: BRYAN HAENSZEL        
                           
Sectional Tee Times: Players Club
  
Note: Seed in parenthesis
     Click to view the Motorized Cart Policy for spectators.
   Starting on Number 1 tee
     9:00-9:32 am Teams: Dublin Jerome (2), New Albany (4), Olentangy (13)
     9:40-10:12 am Teams: Teays Valley (9), Westerville Central (14), Grove City (21)
     10:20-10:52 am Teams: Westerville South (22), Reynoldsburg (25), Dublin Scioto (26)
     11:00-11:40 am Teams: Central Crossing (31), Hayes (34), Whetstone (36), Canal Winchester (39)
     11:50 am Individuals: Kyler Hogel - Briggs, Trivette Knight - Brookhaven, Trent Patterson - West
     11:58 am Individuals: William Browning - Briggs, Brian Brockman - Brookhaven, Phillip Erwin -West

Participating Schools: Big Walnut, Briggs, Brookhaven, Buckeye Valley, Canal Winchester, Central Crossing, Dublin Coffman, Dublin Jerome, Dublin Scioto, Franklin Heights, Granville, Grove City, Groveport-Madison, Hayes, Hilliard Bradley, Hilliard Darby, Hilliard Davidson, Lancaster, Licking Heights, Lincoln, Marion-Franklin, Marysville, Mifflin, Mount Vernon, New Albany, Newark, Olentangy, Olentangy Liberty, Olentangy Orange, Pickerington Central, Pickerington North, Reynoldsburg, St. Charles, Teays Valley, Thomas Worthington, Upper Arlington, Walnut Ridge, Watkins Memorial, West, Westerville Central, Westerville North, Westerville South, Westland, Whetstone, Whitehall-Yearling, Worthington-Kilbourne. (46)

Seeding: All seeding will be conducted on-line using the Central District web site (www.cdab.org) complete instructions will be sent to the Athletic Director for distribution to the head coach in September.  All participant entries (teams and individuals) will be collected online and must be submitted prior to 9:00 a.m. on Friday, September 14, 2012.  Changes to a team’s line-up/roster can be made until the scheduled tee time for sectional competition. 

Tournament Draw Meeting: A mandatory meeting of coaches entering teams into the tournament will be held on Sunday, September 16, 2012, Pickerington High School North, 2:00 PM. (All Divisions) Team seeding will be conducted online.  Site assignments will be determined at the draw meeting. Coaches are required to bring tournament green fees, the signed OHSAA Entry Form and OHSAA Eligibility Certificate to the draw meeting.   

Coaches of individual participants need not attend the draw meetingIndividuals participating in the tournament will be assigned sites and tee-times by the tournament coordinator. (Geography and scoring averages will be taken into consideration when making assignments.)   Coaches of individual participants are responsible for mailing their tournament green fee, entry form and OHSAA Eligibility Certificate to Jim Hayes by Monday, September 17, 2012 (8839 Hagerty Rd., Ashville OH. 43103.—please note that Mr. Hayes does not have access to a fax machine.)

District Tournament Qualifiers: Four teams and four low scoring individuals not on a qualifying team from each sectional tournament to the district tournament at Apple Valley Golf Course, Mt. Vernon.

District Tournament: Tuesday, October 9, 2012
Apple Valley Golf Course,
433 Clubhouse Dr., Howard  OH, 43028. 740-397-7664. Chuck Daubenmier, Manager, 68 Applegate Ct., Howard  43028. H -740-397-7841.
District competition will consist of twelve teams and twelve individuals from the Central District and three teams and three individuals from the combined East/Southeast sectional tournament. 

Results - Top three teams and top three low scoring individuals not on a qualifying team advance to the District Tournament

State Qualifying Teams: New Albany (298), Dublin Coffman (300), Dublin Jerome (306)

State Qualifying Individuals: Curtis Salmans, Thomas Worthington (73); Darnell Ellis, Reynoldsburg (74), Scot Sapp, Pickerington North (75)

Tournament Medialist:  Avery Schneider, New Albany (71)

                           
      1st 2nd Total           1st 2nd Total
1 NEW ALBANY       298   9 MARIETTA       340
COACH: ANDREW NORMAN             COACH: JOHN DOUGHTY        
  GRANT OEHLER  12 37 37 74       JARED HAMMONS 12 40 41 81
  NICK KARZMER  12 40 40 80       NATHAN MATHENY 11 45 38 83
  JACKSON MOSS  11 39 36 75       JEFF HENSLER 9 43 43 86
  AVERY SCHNEIDER 11 38 33 71       GARRETT BERTRAM 10 46 44 90
  JACK CARTER  12 42 36 78       NICK THIEMAN 10 46 50 96
                           
2 DUBLIN COFFMAN       300   10 WESTERVILLE NORTH       341
COACH: DAVE WOODMANSEE           COACH: BOB MARKIN        
  GRANT GUTHERY 12 42 44 86       WILL VOSLER 12 42 38 80
  BRIAN TRUCKLY 12 41 37 78       KYLE MONDLAK 10 41 47 88
  BRIAN SIRAK 12 42 36 78       MATT PATTERSON 12 42 43 85
  F.T. ROEWER 12 34 38 72       MARCUS PATTERSON 12 44 44 88
  NICK SPARLING 11 36 36 72       SPENCER JORDAN 9 48 42 90
                           
3 DUBLIN JEROME       306   11 CARROLLTON       343
COACH: CRAIG ZESIGER             COACH: GARY COGAN        
  JD FLETCHER 10 37 43 80       ZACH RIGGINS 12 44 41 85
  MICHAEL HARRIS 12 38 41 79       CALE POZDERAC 10 43 45 88
  CHAD HOWARD 12 37 35 72       BRADY McCLURE 12 44 46 90
  BRADY BOHL 11 39 42 81       JUSTIN LOVETT 12 47 41 88
  MERT SELAMET 12 38 37 75       DAN TOBIN 11 43 39 82
                           
4 PICKERINGTON NORTH       306   12 OLENTANGY       346
COACH: CASEY MILLIGAN             COACH: JOEL GLASSBURN        
  ALEX WEISS 11 39 38 77       NICK MORRISON 12 50 38 88
  NICK MONTES 9 37 38 75       DYLAN AHONEN 11 38 37 75
  SCOT SAPP 11 37 38 75       EVAN WILSON 11 43 47 90
  GARRETT BRICKLEY 12 39 40 79       JEFF DARFUS 10 46 47 93
  ZACK GOODCHILD 11 43 42 85       DONAL BAKER 11 44