2014 OHSAA
Central District Cross Country Results
Girls Division I

 

  Girls Division I - Section 1 Results:  Top five teams and those individuals finishing in the top 20
      positions not on a qualifying team advance to the Regional Tournament.

 
 Watkins Memorial High School                               HY-TEK's Meet Manager
             Central District Cross Country -Division 1 - 10/18/2014             
                            Central District CC - D I                            
                          Watkins Memorial High School                           
                              Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 1  Girls 5k Dash CC Section 1
=======================================================================          
      Course:   17:14.00  10/20/2007  Claire Durkin, Worthington Kilbou          
       Div I:   17:14.00  10/20/2007  Durkin, Claire, Worthington Kilbo          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 Stoodley, Emily           12 Wor. Kilbourne        18:10.31    1             
  2 Davis, Carly              11 Dub. Jerome           18:16.51    2             
  3 Heuerman, Ann             11 Upper Arlington       18:20.39    3             
  4 Hyme, Samantha            10 Watkins Memorial      19:04.41    4             
  5 Qamar, Sana               11 Dub. Coffman          19:15.67    5             
  6 Nichols, Madeline          9 Upper Arlington       19:16.47    6             
  7 Woosley, Josie            12 Watkins Memorial      19:19.83    7             
  8 Brewer, Megan             12 Upper Arlington       19:35.57    8             
  9 Barbour, Elisabeth        10 Upper Arlington       19:45.24    9             
 10 Blake, Jessica             9 Dub. Jerome           19:49.21   10             
 11 Weber, Ellie               9 Dub. Coffman          19:50.15   11             
 12 Hill, Tiffany             11 Dub. Jerome           19:50.95   12             
 13 Marsalek, Delaney          9 Dub. Coffman          20:02.02   13             
 14 Rider, Camille            10 Wor. Kilbourne        20:04.62   14             
 15 Phillips, Shannon         12 Dub. Coffman          20:05.69   15             
 16 Simko, Erin               12 Upper Arlington       20:08.84   16             
 17 Smith, Keira              09 Wor. Kilbourne        20:14.43   17             
 18 Cotugno, Josie            11 Watkins Memorial      20:16.20   18             
 19 Eastwood, Erin            12 Upper Arlington       20:17.41   19             
 20 Willette, Kathryn          9 Dub. Jerome           20:19.07   20             
 21 Fergeson, Rachel             Dub. Jerome           20:27.86   21             
 22 Mangeslon, Saydi          12 Dub. Coffman          20:30.69   22             
 23 Hayward, Piper            12 Dub. Coffman          20:34.92   23             
 24 Davis, Helan              12 Whetstone             20:41.64   24             
 25 Gordon, N'Dea             10 Wor. Kilbourne        20:47.22   25             
 26 Myers, Kristina           12 Central Crossing      20:55.13   26             
 27 Bunch, Mylanda            11 Walnut Ridge          20:55.96   27             
 28 Chen, Emily               10 Dub. Jerome           20:56.93   28             
 29 Schwartz, Elli            11 Whetstone             21:02.17   29             
 30 Brewer, Morgan             9 Upper Arlington       21:06.05   30             
 31 Bentley, Halle             9 Dub. Jerome           21:15.11   31             
 32 Snode, Claire             12 Watkins Memorial      21:16.29   32             
 33 Gans, Janelle              9 Dub. Coffman          21:18.65   33             
 34 Findell, Beth             10 Wor. Kilbourne        21:22.90   34             
 35 Biniker, Makenzie         12 Watkins Memorial      21:23.94   35             
 36 Miller-Brown, Addy         9 Marysville            21:24.76   36             
 37 Forney, Morgan             9 Marysville            21:35.64   37             
 38 Finnegan, Lindsey         10 Watkins Memorial      21:44.63   38             
 39 Smith, Kennedy             9 New Albany            21:46.72   39             
 40 Van Dommelen, Bryn         9 Whetstone             21:47.33   40             
 41 Noonan, Julia             12 Mount Vernon          21:52.48   41             
 42 Rice, Emma                 9 Marysville            21:56.82   42             
 43 Davis, Jillian            11 Central Crossing      21:58.34   43             
 44 Miller, Lauren               Watkins Memorial      21:59.71   44             
 45 Golian, Kate               9 New Albany            22:01.12   45             
 46 Ryan, Catherine            9 New Albany            22:09.72   46             
 47 Coogan, Megan             11 Wor. Kilbourne        22:21.33   47             
 48 White, Lauren             11 Mount Vernon          22:21.80   48             
 49 Elwer, Raegen              9 New Albany            22:29.15   49             
 50 Peters, Kailee            11 Central Crossing      22:31.30   50             
 51 Given, Taylor              9 New Albany            22:36.96   51             
 52 Stanley, Jessica          12 Central Crossing      22:38.63   52             
 53 Hughes, Mikayla           12 Marysville            22:40.26   53             
 54 Klein, Loren                 New Albany            22:42.48   54             
 55 Bolon, Tessa              12 Wor. Kilbourne        22:43.05   55             
 56 Khoury, Elizabeth         12 Whetstone             22:45.24   56             
 57 Fowler, Katie             11 Mount Vernon          22:46.31   57             
 58 Martin, Olivia             9 Marysville            22:51.80   58             
 59 Manivanh, Taylor          11 Central Crossing      22:54.07   59             
 60 McKinley, Layne           12 Mount Vernon          22:56.10   60             
 61 Kerkhoff, Harper          11 Mount Vernon          23:02.23   61             
 62 Holley, Aleah             12 Northland             23:02.94   62             
 63 Smith, Caitlin            11 New Albany            23:09.00   63             
 64 Monroe, Leah              11 Groveport-Madison     23:16.57                  
 65 Beaufort, Sheba           11 Northland             23:36.87   64             
 66 Brown, Delana             11 Walnut Ridge          23:50.96   65             
 67 Chenoweth, Cassie         11 Whetstone             23:54.32   66             
 68 O'Grady, Claire           12 Whetstone             23:54.69   67             
 69 Hiltscher, Natalie         9 Marysville            24:05.56   68             
 70 Bernhard, Taylor          11 Central Crossing      24:07.94   69             
 71 O'Brien, Daria             9 Mount Vernon          24:16.15   70             
 72 Rollins, Madeleine         9 Hamilton Township     24:20.04                  
 73 Lutey, Cortney               Central Crossing      24:31.02   71             
 74 Little, Sophie             9 Hamilton Township     24:32.55                  
 75 Harris, Daries            11 Chillicothe           24:49.23   72             
 76 Trace, Lauren              9 Mount Vernon          25:19.64   73             
 77 Edmonds, Nataysia         11 Northland             25:25.85   74             
 78 Conley, Shania            11 Chillicothe           25:28.23   75             
 79 Moss, Corrin              12 Whetstone             25:33.75   76             
 80 Dennis, Andrea            10 Chillicothe           25:43.43   77             
 81 Price, Kiarra             10 Northland             25:50.32   78             
 82 Ross, Brianna              9 Northland             25:57.09   79             
 83 Belcher, Ali              12 Hamilton Township     26:30.13                  
 84 Dunn, Brooke              11 Chillicothe           26:54.08   80             
 85 Boggs, Taylor             10 Chillicothe           27:14.03   81             
 86 Ross, Iyanna               9 Northland             27:19.15   82             
 87 Bogin, Aaliah             10 Walnut Ridge          27:33.77   83             
 88 Price, Kitashia           12 Northland             27:38.24   84             
 89 Parker, Casaundra         12 Chillicothe           27:44.38   85             
 90 Hale, Micheala            10 Walnut Ridge          27:58.85   86             
 91 Moore, Taylor             12 Groveport-Madison     28:27.48                  
 92 Winfrey, Ambre`           10 Walnut Ridge          28:36.18   87             
 93 Chaney, Geri              11 Chillicothe           29:00.94   88             
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Upper Arlington              42    3    6    8    9   16   19   30          
      Total Time:  1:37:06.51                                                    
         Average:    19:25.31                                                    
   2 Dub. Jerome                  65    2   10   12   20   21   28   31          
      Total Time:  1:38:43.60                                                    
         Average:    19:44.72                                                    
   3 Dub. Coffman                 66    5   11   13   15   22   23   33          
      Total Time:  1:39:44.22                                                    
         Average:    19:56.85                                                    
   4 Wor. Kilbourne               91    1   14   17   25   34   47   55          
      Total Time:  1:40:39.48                                                    
         Average:    20:07.90                                                    
   5 Watkins Memorial             96    4    7   18   32   35   38   44          
      Total Time:  1:41:20.67                                                    
         Average:    20:16.14                                                    
   6 Whetstone                   215   24   29   40   56   66   67   76          
      Total Time:  1:50:10.70                                                    
         Average:    22:02.14                                                    
   7 Marysville                  226   36   37   42   53   58   68               
      Total Time:  1:50:29.28                                                    
         Average:    22:05.86                                                    
   8 New Albany                  230   39   45   46   49   51   54   63          
      Total Time:  1:51:03.67                                                    
         Average:    22:12.74                                                    
   9 Central Crossing            230   26   43   50   52   59   69   71          
      Total Time:  1:50:57.47                                                    
         Average:    22:11.50                                                    
  10 Mount Vernon                267   41   48   57   60   61   70   73          
      Total Time:  1:52:58.92                                                    
         Average:    22:35.79                                                    
  11 Walnut Ridge                348   27   65   83   86   87                    
      Total Time:  2:08:55.72                                                    
         Average:    25:47.15                                                    
  12 Northland                   357   62   64   74   78   79   82   84          
      Total Time:  2:03:53.07                                                    
         Average:    24:46.62                                                    
  13 Chillicothe                 385   72   75   77   80   81   85   88          
      Total Time:  2:10:09.00                                                    
         Average:    26:01.80                                                         
  Girls Division I - Section 2 Results:  Top five teams and those individuals finishing in the top 20       positions not on a qualifying team advance to the Regional Tournament.
  
 Watkins Memorial High School                               HY-TEK's Meet Manager
             Central District Cross Country -Division 1 - 10/18/2014             
                            Central District CC - D I                            
                          Watkins Memorial High School                           
                              Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 2  Girls 5k Dash CC Section 2
=======================================================================          
      Course:   17:14.00  10/20/2007  Claire Durkin, Worthington Kilbou          
       Div I:   17:14.00  10/20/2007  Durkin, Claire, Worthington Kilbo          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 Saniel-Banrey, Lilly      12 Hil. Davidson         18:32.20    1             
  2 Nash, Christina           10 Thom. Worthington     18:37.98    2             
  3 Onders, Jane              11 Hil. Davidson         18:46.70    3             
  4 Johnson, India            10 Hil. Davidson         18:47.59    4             
  5 Moulton, Hannah           10 Thom. Worthington     18:49.92    5             
  6 Endsley, Melina            9 Olentangy             18:51.93    6             
  7 Corea, Tes                12 Hil. Bradley          19:31.47    7             
  8 Hardesty, Claire          12 Olentangy             19:43.84    8             
  9 Wallace, Leah             12 Reynoldsburg          19:45.61    9             
 10 Dove, Anna                12 Olen. Orange          19:46.42   10             
 11 Smith, Marissa            10 Logan                 19:47.85   11             
 12 Grainger, Colleen         12 Hil. Bradley          19:48.33   12             
 13 Buckley, Kylie            10 Hil. Davidson         19:49.04   13             
 14 Murdock, Chloe            10 Olentangy             19:50.43   14             
 15 Narciso, Paige            12 Thom. Worthington     19:50.95   15             
 16 McManamon, Rachel         10 Hil. Davidson         19:54.33   16             
 17 Steele, Annie             11 Thom. Worthington     19:54.95   17             
 18 Payne, Holly              12 Thom. Worthington     19:56.68   18             
 19 Waite, Sierra             10 Pick. North           19:57.61   19             
 20 Briggs, Skylar             9 Pick. North           20:06.78   20             
 21 Zuberi, Joelle            11 Canal Winchester      20:08.40   21             
 22 Ruff, Lindsey             12 Hil. Davidson         20:10.65   22             
 23 McSurley, Anna            10 Pick. North           20:12.62   23             
 24 Jackson, Brianna          11 Logan                 20:13.80   24             
 25 Long, Cassidy             11 Canal Winchester      20:17.21   25             
 26 Stobart, Camryn           10 Olentangy             20:20.77   26             
 27 Riedlinger, Cloie         10 Marion Harding        20:24.26   27             
 28 Supinger, Kendall         11 Olentangy             20:24.54   28             
 29 Sapp, Gillian              9 Olentangy             20:25.00   29             
 30 Pastor, Kassidy            9 Canal Winchester      20:26.09   30             
 31 Hill, Laura               12 Thom. Worthington     20:30.76   31             
 32 Segarra-Ibanez, Clarimar  10 Hil. Bradley          20:32.44   32             
 33 Cain, Brittany            11 Canal Winchester      20:34.51   33             
 34 Erdman, Lauren            11 Hil. Davidson         20:35.34   34             
 35 Westall, Julia            10 Pick. North           20:38.45   35             
 36 Low, Kat                  11 Pick. North           20:41.41   36             
 37 Hevener, Sarah            12 Hil. Bradley          20:44.32   37             
 38 Chavez, Marcella          10 Thom. Worthington     20:49.20   38             
 39 Grube, Abby               10 Pick. North           20:50.96   39             
 40 Bormann, Paige             9 Canal Winchester      20:52.61   40             
 41 Eggleston, Madison        10 Logan                 20:56.83   41             
 42 Tamasovich, Megan         11 Canal Winchester      21:02.19   42             
 43 Corea, Regan               9 Hil. Bradley          21:06.49   43             
 44 Mickley, Lauren           11 Wester. South         21:08.61   44             
 45 Cook, Julia               11 Canal Winchester      21:11.07   45             
 46 Trimble, Trinity           9 Wester. South         21:13.24   46             
 47 Alpeter, Eliza            11 Hil. Bradley          21:13.56   47             
 48 Bond, Zoe                 09 Olen. Orange          21:15.23   48             
 49 Porrello, Rachel          12 Olen. Orange          21:28.49   49             
 50 Slyh, Katie                9 Olentangy             21:35.07   50             
 51 Anton, Alex               12 Hil. Bradley          21:40.88   51             
 52 Rickman, Hannah           10 Pick. North           21:44.59   52             
 53 Dieker, Hannah            11 Olen. Orange          21:47.74   53             
 54 Gaunt, Kathryn            10 Wester. South         22:03.11   54             
 55 Hutson-Comeaux, Abby      10 Reynoldsburg          22:05.85   55             
 56 Murnieks, Leksi            9 Big Walnut            22:09.09   56             
 57 Aiken, Kierstin           11 Wester. South         22:12.60   57             
 58 Dennis, Emily              9 Logan                 22:21.34   58             
 59 Leffler, Lucy             11 Logan                 22:22.53   59             
 60 Chafin, Sadie             09 Olen. Orange          22:25.79   60             
 61 Shawver, Addison          12 Big Walnut            22:29.77   61             
 62 Brandt, Lindsey           11 Olen. Orange          22:30.39   62             
 63 Clarkson, Madison         11 Olen. Orange          22:32.13   63             
 64 Remington, Mikayla         9 Wester. South         22:33.10   64             
 65 Gesouras, Amanda          12 Wester. South         22:39.71   65             
 66 Montgomery, Paige         12 Marion Harding        22:46.24   66             
 67 Hemming, Morgan            9 Big Walnut            22:54.01   67             
 68 Smith, Mikaela            12 Big Walnut            22:57.62   68             
 69 Charvin, Anne Lare        11 Marion Harding        22:58.01   69             
 70 Boykins, Chanel            9 Reynoldsburg          23:00.96   70             
 71 Carr, Terra                  Wester. South         23:06.98   71             
 72 Huffman, Rachel           10 Reynoldsburg          23:28.54   72             
 73 Avery, Kiera              11 Franklin Hts.         23:45.82   73             
 74 Craig-Bowden, Caroline    10 Big Walnut            24:18.14   74             
 75 Hemming, Makenna          12 Big Walnut            24:34.01   75             
 76 Hosler, Libby             11 Logan                 24:49.24   76             
 77 Brown, Rachael            11 Big Walnut            25:17.84   77             
 78 Castle, Maddy             10 Franklin Hts.         25:28.51   78             
 79 Brazell, Olivia           10 Marion Harding        25:47.29   79             
 80 Skinner, Allison          12 Marion Harding        25:52.65   80             
 81 Hoellrich, Anna           11 Logan                 25:57.88   81             
 82 McCloud, Claire            9 Reynoldsburg          26:17.24   82             
 83 Flores, Perla             11 Franklin Hts.         26:24.29   83             
 84 Endress, Hanah            12 Franklin Hts.         26:26.14   84             
 85 Bruggeman, Mallory        12 Reynoldsburg          26:31.62   85             
 86 Gimenez, Rocio            11 Whitehall-Yearling    28:31.16                  
 87 Bravo, Jackie             11 Whitehall-Yearling    29:27.20                  
 88 Rubin, Sarah               9 Whitehall-Yearling    29:47.34                  
 89 Wright, Hannah             9 Whitehall-Yearling    31:26.00                  
 90 Kelley, Kerrington        10 Franklin Hts.         34:46.00   86             
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Hil. Davidson                37    1    3    4   13   16   22   34          
      Total Time:  1:35:49.86                                                    
         Average:    19:09.98                                                    
   2 Thom. Worthington            57    2    5   15   17   18   31   38          
      Total Time:  1:37:10.48                                                    
         Average:    19:26.10                                                    
   3 Olentangy                    82    6    8   14   26   28   29   50          
      Total Time:  1:39:11.51                                                    
         Average:    19:50.31                                                    
   4 Hil. Bradley                131    7   12   32   37   43   47   51          
      Total Time:  1:41:43.05                                                    
         Average:    20:20.61                                                    
   5 Pick. North                 133   19   20   23   35   36   39   52          
      Total Time:  1:41:36.87                                                    
         Average:    20:19.38                                                    
   6 Canal Winchester            149   21   25   30   33   40   42   45          
      Total Time:  1:42:18.82                                                    
         Average:    20:27.77                                                    
   7 Logan                       193   11   24   41   58   59   76   81          
      Total Time:  1:45:42.35                                                    
         Average:    21:08.47                                                    
   8 Olen. Orange                220   10   48   49   53   60   62   63          
      Total Time:  1:46:43.67                                                    
         Average:    21:20.74                                                    
   9 Wester. South               265   44   46   54   57   64   65   71          
      Total Time:  1:49:10.66                                                    
         Average:    21:50.14                                                    
  10 Reynoldsburg                288    9   55   70   72   82   85               
      Total Time:  1:54:38.20                                                    
         Average:    22:55.64                                                    
  11 Marion Harding              321   27   66   69   79   80                    
      Total Time:  1:57:48.45                                                    
         Average:    23:33.69                                                    
  12 Big Walnut                  326   56   61   67   68   74   75   77          
      Total Time:  1:54:48.63                                                    
         Average:    22:57.73                                                    
  13 Franklin Hts.               404   73   78   83   84   86                    
      Total Time:  2:16:50.76                                                    
         Average:    27:22.16          
  Girls Division I - Section 3 Results:  Top six teams and those individuals finishing in the top 24       positions not on a qualifying team advance to the Regional Tournament.
  
Watkins Memorial High School                               HY-TEK's Meet Manager
             Central District Cross Country -Division 1 - 10/18/2014             
                            Central District CC - D I                            
                          Watkins Memorial High School                           
                              Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 3  Girls 5k Dash CC Section 3
=======================================================================          
      Course:   17:14.00  10/20/2007  Claire Durkin, Worthington Kilbou          
       Div I:   17:14.00  10/20/2007  Durkin, Claire, Worthington Kilbo          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 Wiles, Claire             12 Olen. Liberty         18:40.50    1             
  2 Robinson, Vanessa         12 Dub. Scioto           18:43.28    2             
  3 Sandlin, Kelsey           12 Gah. Lincoln          18:47.95    3             
  4 Sandvik, Heather          12 Wester. North         18:49.46    4             
  5 Groh, Rebecca             12 Dub. Scioto           18:53.12    5             
  6 Bower, Emma                9 Olen. Liberty         18:55.97    6             
  7 Sandvik, Haley            12 Wester. North         19:00.37    7             
  8 Linn, Claire              11 Olen. Liberty         19:05.65    8             
  9 Wharton, Ally             10 Gah. Lincoln          19:08.25    9             
 10 Cannon, Abby               9 Hil. Darby            19:21.58   10             
 11 Wigand, Shayla            12 Dub. Scioto           19:23.22   11             
 12 Passwater, Jessica        12 Watterson             19:32.55   12             
 13 Tanner, Rylee             12 Gah. Lincoln          19:33.88   13             
 14 Arellano, Ariel           12 Dub. Scioto           19:38.82   14             
 15 Lowder, Autumn            12 Olen. Liberty         19:40.90   15             
 16 Colvin, Sarah              9 Olen. Liberty         19:43.01   16             
 17 Osuobeni, Tarike          12 Wester. Central       19:47.24   17             
 18 Rittenour, Alicia         10 Del. Hayes            19:47.76   18             
 19 Matney, Allison           12 Gah. Lincoln          19:48.13   19             
 20 Smith, Sydney             10 Grove City            19:49.83   20             
 21 McCandlish, Claire         9 Lancaster             20:06.40   21             
 22 Pfeiffer, Jeanette        10 Watterson             20:11.68   22             
 23 Babcock, Chelsea           9 Tri-Valley            20:14.16   23             
 24 Fry, McKenna               9 Wester. Central       20:16.32   24             
 25 Like, Chauntress          10 Wester. Central       20:17.65   25             
 26 Walker, Heather           10 Lancaster             20:18.33   26             
 27 Aman, Clare               11 Watterson             20:22.25   27             
 28 Larick, Maddie             9 Gah. Lincoln          20:23.77   28             
 29 McLaughlin, Tia           10 Hil. Darby            20:25.49   29             
 30 Leach, Macy               11 Wester. Central       20:27.81   30             
 31 Kuchan, Torey             10 Wester. Central       20:28.14   31             
 32 Noecker, Kristen          12 Teays Valley          20:28.63   32             
 33 Wiles, Trinity            12 Olen. Liberty         20:29.29   33             
 34 Cannon, Alyssa            12 Hil. Darby            20:30.02   34             
 35 Cheyunski, Madison        12 Pick. Central         20:31.06   35             
 36 McCray, Savannah          12 Lancaster             20:31.80   36             
 37 Fee, Elizabeth            10 Pick. Central         20:32.66   37             
 38 Rowand, Kayla             11 Dub. Scioto           20:33.46   38             
 39 Roese, Sydnee             12 Teays Valley          20:36.35   39             
 40 Geers, Katie              10 Hil. Darby            20:41.33   40             
 41 Billman, Meredith          9 Dub. Scioto           20:46.11   41             
 42 Turner, Kearstin          11 Gah. Lincoln          20:46.77   42             
 43 Harris, Sheyenne           9 Tri-Valley            20:49.07   43             
 44 Mayhew, Donna             11 Westland              20:49.76   44             
 45 Piero, Meghan             11 Olen. Liberty         20:56.08   45             
 46 Sugar, Caroline           11 Watterson             20:59.53   46             
 47 Deshuk, Dani              11 Hil. Darby            21:00.98   47             
 48 Mayer, Kayla              10 Hil. Darby            21:01.32   48             
 49 Hull, Morgan              11 Watterson             21:01.79   49             
 50 Morgan, Hannah            11 Lancaster             21:02.37   50             
 51 Connors, Kelsi             9 Watterson             21:02.71   51             
 52 Johnson, Emily            11 Lancaster             21:03.28   52             
 53 Shaw, Sammie                 Gah. Lincoln          21:05.90   53             
 54 Kocka, Logan              10 Wester. Central       21:06.27   54             
 55 Osterbind, Kamryn          9 Lancaster             21:09.22   55             
 56 Scrape, Maddi             11 Pick. Central         21:11.37   56             
 57 Overholt, Lora            12 Teays Valley          21:15.05   57             
 58 Meyers, Mackenzie         12 Teays Valley          21:15.78   58             
 59 Piroska, Sammi            12 Del. Hayes            21:19.34   59             
 60 Fowler, Grace              9 Del. Hayes            21:23.26   60             
 61 Sharpe, Jocelyn           12 Wester. North         21:28.73   61             
 62 Hamelin, Amber             9 Pick. Central         21:33.05   62             
 63 Puthoff, Kristen          10 Del. Hayes            21:34.45   63             
 64 Swatzell, Mary            12 Wester. North         21:37.68   64             
 65 Connors, Meghan           11 Watterson             21:42.10   65             
 66 Mountain, Micaila         11 Grove City            21:48.08   66             
 67 Kocak, Anna               12 Wester. North         21:50.22   67             
 68 Gresham, Krista              Dub. Scioto           21:53.03   68             
 69 Tobin, Aubrey             12 Lancaster             21:53.86   69             
 70 Overholt, Karina          12 Teays Valley          21:55.99   70             
 71 Grier, Cailey              9 Teays Valley          21:58.02   71             
 72 Hall, Kelsey              10 Marietta              22:02.06   72             
 73 Deskins, Brittany         12 Marietta              22:02.81   73             
 74 Potts, Kelsie             11 Wester. Central       22:08.62   74             
 75 Paxson, Heidi             12 Westland              22:12.55   75             
 76 Trawick, Micheala         11 Newark                22:13.25   76             
 77 Wheeler, Alyssa           12 Del. Hayes            22:13.81   77             
 78 Mobley, Megan             11 Wester. North         22:20.50   78             
 79 Saito, Randi              10 Hil. Darby            22:26.30   79             
 80 Robinette, Haley          10 Teays Valley          22:28.54   80             
 81 Draves, Kelly             12 Westland              22:29.94   81             
 82 Chapman, Olivia           10 Pick. Central         22:32.98   82             
 83 Frueh, Elise              10 Tri-Valley            22:33.84   83             
 84 Ponce, Kaela               9 Westland              22:40.00   84             
 85 Wand, Kayla                9 Licking Hts.          22:42.96   85             
 86 Spears, Breanna           11 Tri-Valley            22:45.50   86             
 87 Hitchcock, Rachel         10 Grove City            22:47.09   87             
 88 Tinchenell, Taya          10 Tri-Valley            22:47.90   88             
 89 Betts, Jenell             11 Marietta              22:48.52   89             
 90 Chatel, Teresa            12 Wester. North         22:49.02   90             
 91 Kenney, Tessa             10 Licking Hts.          22:55.37   91             
 92 Morton, Mackenzie          9 Newark                23:02.73   92             
 93 Lutz, Menley              10 Tri-Valley            23:03.49   93             
 94 Osterman, Kaitlin          9 Grove City            23:13.56   94             
 95 Burd, Lauren              10 Newark                23:17.03   95             
 96 Sullivan, Viola           10 Marietta              23:22.03   96             
 97 Hartley, Paige            10 Licking Hts.          23:39.74   97             
 98 Becker, Emilee             9 Newark                23:47.16   98             
 99 Festog, Hannah            10 Westland              24:01.29   99             
100 Perrine, Sophie           10 Tri-Valley            24:05.63  100             
101 Miracle, Josie            11 Marietta              24:09.52  101             
102 Wood, Audrey               9 Licking Hts.          24:11.21  102             
103 Perry, Tessa              10 Del. Hayes            24:14.27  103             
104 Torbett, Nora             10 Marietta              24:15.98  104             
105 Bowman, Valerie           11 Newark                24:22.53  105             
106 Watts, Mallorie            9 Del. Hayes            24:23.45  106             
107 Roche, Meghan             12 Newark                24:25.50  107             
108 Martin, Emma              12 Marietta              24:26.18  108             
109 Woodfork, Donna           10 Mifflin               24:48.58                  
110 DeVore, Kari              12 Grove City            25:29.22  109             
111 Thomas, Alexandria        10 Licking Hts.          26:04.69  110             
112 Crawford, Alycia          11 Grove City            26:09.35  111             
113 Gibson, Jade               9 Licking Hts.          26:49.59  112             
114 Wheeler, Rebekah             Newark                27:11.64  113             
115 Kulwicki, Kayla           10 Westland              27:26.89  114             
116 Cain, Cortney             12 Grove City            28:15.91  115             
117 McBride, Chanlier         10 Licking Hts.          32:02.00  116             
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Olen. Liberty                46    1    6    8   15   16   33   45          
      Total Time:  1:36:06.03                                                    
         Average:    19:13.21                                                    
   2 Dub. Scioto                  70    2    5   11   14   38   41   68          
      Total Time:  1:37:11.90                                                    
         Average:    19:26.38                                                    
   3 Gah. Lincoln                 72    3    9   13   19   28   42   53          
      Total Time:  1:37:41.98                                                    
         Average:    19:32.40                                                    
   4 Wester. Central             127   17   24   25   30   31   54   74          
      Total Time:  1:41:17.16                                                    
         Average:    20:15.44                                                    
   5 Watterson                   156   12   22   27   46   49   51   65          
      Total Time:  1:42:07.80                                                    
         Average:    20:25.56                                                    
   6 Hil. Darby                  160   10   29   34   40   47   48   79          
      Total Time:  1:41:59.40                                                    
         Average:    20:23.88                                                    
   7 Lancaster                   185   21   26   36   50   52   55   69          
      Total Time:  1:43:02.18                                                    
         Average:    20:36.44                                                    
   8 Wester. North               203    4    7   61   64   67   78   90          
      Total Time:  1:42:46.46                                                    
         Average:    20:33.30                                                    
   9 Teays Valley                256   32   39   57   58   70   71   80          
      Total Time:  1:45:31.80                                                    
         Average:    21:06.36                                                    
  10 Pick. Central               272   35   37   56   62   82                    
      Total Time:  1:46:21.13                                                    
         Average:    21:16.23                                                    
  11 Del. Hayes                  277   18   59   60   63   77  103  106          
      Total Time:  1:46:18.62                                                    
         Average:    21:15.73                                                    
  12 Tri-Valley                  323   23   43   83   86   88   93  100          
      Total Time:  1:49:10.47                                                    
         Average:    21:50.10                                                    
  13 Grove City                  376   20   66   87   94  109  111  115          
      Total Time:  1:53:07.78                                                    
         Average:    22:37.56                                                    
  14 Westland                    383   44   75   81   84   99  114               
      Total Time:  1:52:13.54                                                    
         Average:    22:26.71                                                    
  15 Marietta                    431   72   73   89   96  101  104  108          
      Total Time:  1:54:24.94                                                    
         Average:    22:52.99                                                    
  16 Newark                      466   76   92   95   98  105  107  113          
      Total Time:  1:56:42.70                                                    
         Average:    23:20.54                                                    
  17 Licking Hts.                485   85   91   97  102  110  112  116          
      Total Time:  1:59:33.97                                                    
         Average:    23:54.80