Central District
2012 Girls Cross Country Tournament
Division I

.

X
  Girls Division I - District 1 Results: Top four teams and those individuals finishing in the top 16 positions not on a qualifying team advance to the Regional Tournament.
 
 Watkins Memorial High School                               HY-TEK's Meet Manager
             Central District Cross Country -Division 1 - 10/20/2012             
                            Central District CC - D I                            
                          Watkins Memorial High School                           
                              Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 1  Girls 5k Dash CC Section 1
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 Sandvik, Heather          10 Wester. North         19:10.04    1             
  2 Hoover, Lauren            12 Hil. Davidson         19:21.42    2             
  3 Zishka, Sammie            12 Lancaster             19:22.14    3             
  4 Suarez, Camilla           10 New Albany            19:24.67    4             
  5 Onders, Jane               9 Hil. Davidson         19:27.66    5             
  6 Saniel-Banrey, Lilly      10 Hil. Davidson         19:34.55    6             
  7 Overholt, Lora            10 Teays Valley          19:48.23    7             
  8 Sandvik, Haley            10 Wester. North         20:01.20    8             
  9 Jordan, Molly             12 Teays Valley          20:08.26    9             
 10 Saelens, Elsa             12 Hil. Davidson         20:12.32   10             
 11 Galbreath, Mirra          12 New Albany            20:14.86   11             
 12 Hildebrand, Catherine     11 Hil. Davidson         20:19.03   12             
 13 Weed, Elizabeth           11 Pick. Central         20:22.80   13             
 14 Roberts, Dana             11 Wester. Central       20:23.46   14             
 15 Bogantz, Bethany          12 Big Walnut            20:30.57   15             
 16 Roese, Sydnee             10 Teays Valley          20:36.38   16             
 17 Cheyunski, Madison        10 Pick. Central         20:37.37   17             
 18 Matt, Charlotte            9 New Albany            20:38.54   18             
 19 Engelhardt, Heidi         12 Wester. North         20:41.56   19             
 20 Matt, Eliza               11 New Albany            20:44.26   20             
 21 Long, Cassidy              9 Canal Winchester      20:53.38   21             
 22 Tamasovich, Megan          9 Canal Winchester      21:03.08   22             
 23 Gase, Stephanie           11 Pick. Central         21:08.47   23             
 24 Palmer, Chloe              9 Canal Winchester      21:08.81   24             
 25 Miller, Megan             11 Marysville            21:09.74   25             
 26 Ruff, Lindsey             10 Hil. Davidson         21:11.85   26             
 27 McCray, Savannah          10 Lancaster             21:12.61   27             
 28 Haines, Jane              11 Hil. Davidson         21:16.39   28             
 29 Spears, Alaina            11 Tri-Valley            21:20.78   29             
 30 Overholt, Karina          10 Teays Valley          21:26.98   30             
 31 Ralston, Catherine        11 New Albany            21:28.56   31             
 32 Natalie, Pinney           12 Wester. Central       21:29.04   32             
 33 Sharpe, Jocelyn           10 Wester. North         21:29.95   33             
 34 Kifer, Elizabeth          12 Canal Winchester      21:30.70   34             
 35 Keller, Stephanie         12 Big Walnut            21:31.53   35             
 36 Doggette, Jayla           10 Pick. Central         21:33.85   36             
 37 Swatzell, Mary            10 Wester. North         21:38.47   37             
 38 Hetterscheidt, Heidi      12 Watterson             21:45.59   38             
 39 Leach, Macy                9 Wester. Central       21:47.32   39             
 40 Frank, Lauren             10 Wester. South         21:47.80   40             
 41 Glover, Katie             12 Teays Valley          21:48.51   41             
 42 Meidl, Taryn              12 Canal Winchester      21:49.55   42             
 43 Koch, Sarah               12 Wester. North         21:50.02   43             
 44 Cook, Jullia               9 Canal Winchester      21:51.91   44             
 45 Jahn, Meagan              12 Wester. Central       21:53.30   45             
 46 Filby, Julia              12 Pick. Central         22:06.76   46             
 47 Boden, Gracie             11 Wester. Central       22:14.27   47             
 48 DiOrio, Claire             9 Watterson             22:15.70   48             
 49 Tennison, Julie           10 Canal Winchester      22:17.78   49             
 50 Noll, Alisa               12 Watterson             22:18.64   50             
 51 Kocak, Anna               10 Wester. North         22:29.64   51             
 52 Becca, Adams              10 New Albany            22:30.79   52             
 53 Noecker, Kristen          10 Teays Valley          22:32.30   53             
 54 Trunzo, Danielle          12 Pick. Central         22:32.74   54             
 55 McClellan, Abbie          11 Watterson             22:33.42   55             
 56 O'Reilly, Kaleigh          9 Watterson             22:42.50   56             
 57 DeGarmo, Anna             10 Chillicothe           22:44.18   57             
 58 Aman, Clare                9 Watterson             22:46.42   58             
 59 Fudale, Jenna             11 Wester. South         22:48.60   59             
 60 O'Flaherty, Sarah         12 Tri-Valley            22:50.02   60             
 61 Hoy, Maddy                11 Marysville            22:50.94   61             
 62 Kmietsch, Jessie          11 Marysville            22:52.12   62             
 63 Lindsey, Nicole           12 Marysville            22:53.74   63             
 64 Weingates, Samantha        9 Marysville            22:54.63   64             
 65 Hemming, Makenna          10 Big Walnut            22:55.30   65             
 66 Lauren, Barry             12 Wester. Central       22:56.36   66             
 67 Smoot, Jada               11 Wester. South         22:59.72   67             
 68 Husain, Victoria          11 Wester. South         23:01.50   68             
 69 Moore, Taylor             11 Wester. South         23:03.12   69             
 70 Johnson, Emily            09 Lancaster             23:04.31   70             
 71 Henson, Allison           12 Wester. Central       23:10.28   71             
 72 Zani, Ashley              12 Marysville            23:14.32   72             
 73 Miller, Beth               9 Marysville            23:17.58   73             
 74 Heimberger, Courtney      12 Lancaster             23:18.78   74             
 75 Burack, Elissa            12 New Albany            23:19.96   75             
 76 Taylor, Ariana            09 Lancaster             23:20.33   76             
 77 Richardson, Morgan        11 Pick. Central         23:22.78   77             
 78 Prince, Sydney             9 Tri-Valley            23:30.18   78             
 79 Whaley, Alexandra         11 Wester. South         23:32.12   79             
 80 Seabrook, Hannah          10 Big Walnut            23:32.62   80             
 81 Hicks, Mariah             12 Teays Valley          23:35.69   81             
 82 Merklin, Hanna            11 Watterson             23:38.47   82             
 83 Shawver, Addison          10 Big Walnut            23:47.21   83             
 84 Lambert, Jessica          09 Lancaster             23:57.97   84             
 85 Craig-Bowden, Catie       11 Big Walnut            24:07.27   85             
 86 Todin, Audrey                Lancaster             24:15.92   86             
 87 Ross, Karagan              9 Tri-Valley            24:40.48   87             
 88 Viertel, Leah             12 Big Walnut            25:04.92   88             
 89 Spiker, Crystin            9 Tri-Valley            25:19.37   89             
 90 Sparks, Megan             12 Chillicothe           25:41.46   90             
 91 Spears, Breanna            9 Tri-Valley            25:59.18   91             
 92 Snide, Caryn              11 Wester. South         26:02.20   92             
 93 Moore, Alicia             11 Tri-Valley            26:47.20   93             
 94 Conley, Shania               Chillicothe           27:53.05   94             
 95 Parker, Casaundra         10 Chillicothe           27:53.05   95             
 96 Sutton, Ryan                 Chillicothe           27:53.05   96             
 97 Chaney, Geri               9 Chillicothe           27:53.05   97             
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Hil. Davidson                35    2    5    6   10   12   26   28          
      Total Time:  1:38:54.98                                                    
         Average:    19:47.00                                                    
   2 New Albany                   84    4   11   18   20   31   52   75          
      Total Time:  1:42:30.89                                                    
         Average:    20:30.18                                                    
   3 Wester. North                98    1    8   19   33   37   43   51          
      Total Time:  1:43:01.22                                                    
         Average:    20:36.25                                                    
   4 Teays Valley                103    7    9   16   30   41   53   81          
      Total Time:  1:43:48.36                                                    
         Average:    20:45.68                                                    
   5 Pick. Central               135   13   17   23   36   46   54   77          
      Total Time:  1:45:49.25                                                    
         Average:    21:09.85                                                    
   6 Canal Winchester            143   21   22   24   34   42   44   49          
      Total Time:  1:46:25.52                                                    
         Average:    21:17.11                                                    
   7 Wester. Central             177   14   32   39   45   47   66   71          
      Total Time:  1:47:47.39                                                    
         Average:    21:33.48                                                    
   8 Watterson                   247   38   48   50   55   56   58   82          
      Total Time:  1:51:35.85                                                    
         Average:    22:19.17                                                    
   9 Lancaster                   250    3   27   70   74   76   84   86          
      Total Time:  1:50:18.17                                                    
         Average:    22:03.64                                                    
  10 Marysville                  275   25   61   62   63   64   72   73          
      Total Time:  1:52:41.17                                                    
         Average:    22:32.24                                                    
  11 Big Walnut                  278   15   35   65   80   83   85   88          
      Total Time:  1:52:17.23                                                    
         Average:    22:27.45                                                    
  12 Wester. South               303   40   59   67   68   69   79   92          
      Total Time:  1:53:40.74                                                    
         Average:    22:44.15                                                    
  13 Tri-Valley                  343   29   60   78   87   89   91   93          
      Total Time:  1:57:40.83                                                    
         Average:    23:32.17                                                    
  14 Chillicothe                 432   57   90   94   95   96   97               
      Total Time:  2:12:04.79                                                    
         Average:    26:24.96                                        
  Girls Division I - District 2 Results:  Top four teams and those individuals finishing in the top 16 positions not on a qualifying team advance to the Regional Tournament.
 
  Watkins Memorial High School                               HY-TEK's Meet Manager
             Central District Cross Country -Division 1 - 10/20/2012             
                            Central District CC - D I                            
                          Watkins Memorial High School                           
                              Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 2  Girls 5k Dash CC Section 2
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 Wallace, Leah             10 Reynoldsburg          18:45.71    1             
  2 Bosworth, Rachel          11 Dub. Coffman          18:48.04    2             
  3 Weber, Rachel             12 Dub. Coffman          19:07.60    3             
  4 Wiles, Claire             10 Olen. Liberty         19:11.82    4             
  5 Eisenhauer, Kristen       12 Pick. North           19:43.85    5             
  6 Sandlin, Kelsey           10 Lincoln               20:09.57    6             
  7 Fries, Julia              11 Dub. Coffman          20:14.05    7             
  8 Corea, Tes                10 Hil. Bradley          20:14.62    8             
  9 Qamar, Sana                9 Dub. Coffman          20:16.43    9             
 10 Weber, Anna               10 Dub. Coffman          20:18.74   10             
 11 Hevener, Sarah            10 Hil. Bradley          20:26.47   11             
 12 Seiffert, Michelle        12 Col. DeSales          20:29.30   12             
 13 Lynch, Emily              11 Dub. Coffman          20:32.50   13             
 14 Winter, Alex              12 Hil. Bradley          20:33.56   14             
 15 Thompson, Kelsey           9 Lincoln               20:38.22   15             
 16 Tanner, Rylee             10 Lincoln               20:40.35   16             
 17 Lalonde, Molly            12 Central Crossing      20:40.88   17             
 18 Spring, Kylie             12 Olen. Liberty         20:41.38   18             
 19 Lowe, Kat                  9 Pick. North           20:43.87   19             
 20 Turner, Kearstin           9 Lincoln               20:51.65   20             
 21 Greegor, Fayth            12 Pick. North           20:52.68   21             
 22 Pharazyn, Kayce           12 Hil. Bradley          20:53.12   22             
 23 Cassidy, Tess             12 Dub. Coffman          20:56.60   23             
 24 Waite, Kelsey             11 Pick. North           20:57.23   24             
 25 Richards, Emily           11 Hayes                 21:00.86   25             
 26 Faulkner, Kristin         11 Col. DeSales          21:13.44   26             
 27 Wishart, Hannah           12 Olen. Liberty         21:15.03   27             
 28 Jackson, Brianna           9 Logan                 21:17.16   28             
 29 Lowder, Autumn            10 Olen. Liberty         21:17.42   29             
 30 Coffey, Andrea             9 Col. DeSales          21:20.18   30             
 31 Alpeter, Elaina           11 Hil. Bradley          21:22.19   31             
 32 Sawchuk, Hope             10 Hil. Bradley          21:23.85   32             
 33 Linn, Claire               9 Olen. Liberty         21:28.43   33             
 34 Perkins, Greer            10 Logan                 21:30.34   34             
 35 Miller, Sarah             12 Olen. Liberty         21:30.80   35             
 36 Winkler, Annie            12 Grove City            21:32.81   36             
 37 Stockard, Sinclair        11 Pick. North           21:34.92   37             
 38 Baker, Katie              12 Lincoln               21:39.26   38             
 39 Potts, Jordan             11 Pick. North           21:48.02   39             
 40 Kincaid, Heather          10 Lincoln               21:55.15   40             
 41 Fobes, Julie              12 Marietta              21:57.18   41             
 42 Baldwin, Anne             11 Mount Vernon          22:00.13   42             
 43 Holahan, Allison           9 Lincoln               22:00.46   43             
 44 Palmer, Cortney           12 Pick. North           22:00.81   44             
 45 Paul, Stephanie           10 Olen. Liberty         22:12.50   45             
 46 Deskins, Brittany         10 Marietta              22:18.01   46             
 47 Frazier, Lizzie           12 Marietta              22:18.82   47             
 48 Kyler, Stacia             11 Newark                22:21.88   48             
 49 Piroska, Sammi            10 Hayes                 22:28.33   49             
 50 Betts, Jenell              9 Marietta              22:30.28   50             
 51 Schwartz, Elli             9 Whetstone             22:30.59   51             
 52 McLemore, Bianca          10 Whetstone             22:30.80   52             
 53 Noonan, Julia             10 Mount Vernon          22:33.51   53             
 54 Trawick, Michaela          9 Newark                22:35.41   54             
 55 Bosch, Jenna              12 Hil. Bradley          22:48.80   55             
 56 Myers, Kristina           10 Central Crossing      22:53.52   56             
 57 Mountain, Micaila          9 Grove City            22:56.53   57             
 58 Kerkhoff, Harper           9 Mount Vernon          22:59.54   58             
 59 Melvin, Jenna              9 Col. DeSales          23:02.02   59             
 60 Mollenkopf, Sierra        12 Hayes                 23:09.52   60             
 61 Wesel, Olivia             10 Marietta              23:21.51   61             
 62 White, Lauren              9 Mount Vernon          23:25.25   62             
 63 Rider, Kyrsty             12 Reynoldsburg          23:26.83   63             
 64 Curtain, Sam              10 Hayes                 23:27.86   64             
 65 Driggs, Katie             11 Logan                 23:29.86   65             
 66 Hoying, Kara              11 Col. DeSales          23:35.75   66             
 67 Mollenkopf, Harlee        12 Hayes                 23:36.32   67             
 68 White, Courtney           11 Hayes                 23:38.31   68             
 69 Peters, Kim               10 Grove City            23:39.79   69             
 70 Swisher, Megan             9 Hayes                 23:41.92   70             
 71 Khoury, Elizabeth         10 Whetstone             23:42.76   71             
 72 Spulgis, Karina           10 Whetstone             23:45.82   72             
 73 Baker, Logan              12 Reynoldsburg          23:48.97   73             
 74 Martin, Emma              10 Marietta              23:51.70   74             
 75 Chenolveth, Cassie         9 Whetstone             23:56.22   75             
 76 Leffler, Lucy              9 Logan                 24:01.90   76             
 77 Roche, Meghan             10 Newark                24:08.43   77             
 78 Kubeneck, Antonia         12 Marietta              24:08.85   78             
 79 Hoellrich, Anna            9 Logan                 24:09.16   79             
 80 Cargin, Eliza              9 Col. DeSales          24:28.62   80             
 81 Cadena, Bailey            10 Col. DeSales          24:32.75   81             
 82 Stanley, Jessica          10 Central Crossing      24:33.61   82             
 83 Artrip, Ashley            11 Grove City            24:34.23   83             
 84 Ritter, Caitlyn           12 Central Crossing      24:47.03   84             
 85 Wiest, Aubrey             11 Mount Vernon          25:03.36   85             
 86 Harden, Kristen           10 Logan                 25:09.16   86             
 87 Hosler, Libby              9 Logan                 25:17.53   87             
 88 Williams, Emily           11 Mount Vernon          25:17.95   88             
 89 Camp, Destiny             10 Grove City            26:00.18   89             
 90 Moss, Corrin              10 Whetstone             26:02.49   90             
 91 Barclay, Ellie            12 Reynoldsburg          26:13.84   91             
 92 Nollette, Sierra          12 Central Crossing      26:17.10   92             
 93 Pae, Shannon              11 Mount Vernon          26:21.74   93             
 94 Lesline, Kaily            10 Reynoldsburg          26:47.86   94             
 95 Bowman, Valerie            9 Newark                27:08.51   95             
 96 Chen, Jaiwen              11 Newark                27:08.51   96             
 97 Freeman, Michaela         12 Grove City            27:08.51   97             
 98 Brown, Noelle             10 Central Crossing      27:08.51   98             
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Dub. Coffman                 31    2    3    7    9   10   13   23          
      Total Time:  1:38:44.86                                                    
         Average:    19:44.98                                                    
   2 Hil. Bradley                 86    8   11   14   22   31   32   55          
      Total Time:  1:43:29.96                                                    
         Average:    20:42.00                                                    
   3 Lincoln                      95    6   15   16   20   38   40   43          
      Total Time:  1:43:59.05                                                    
         Average:    20:47.81                                                    
   4 Pick. North                 106    5   19   21   24   37   39   44          
      Total Time:  1:43:52.55                                                    
         Average:    20:46.51                                                    
   5 Olen. Liberty               111    4   18   27   29   33   35   45          
      Total Time:  1:43:54.08                                                    
         Average:    20:46.82                                                    
   6 Col. DeSales                193   12   26   30   59   66   80   81          
      Total Time:  1:49:40.69                                                    
         Average:    21:56.14                                                    
   7 Marietta                    245   41   46   47   50   61   74   78          
      Total Time:  1:52:25.80                                                    
         Average:    22:29.16                                                    
   8 Hayes                       265   25   49   60   64   67   68   70          
      Total Time:  1:53:42.89                                                    
         Average:    22:44.58                                                    
   9 Logan                       282   28   34   65   76   79   86   87          
      Total Time:  1:54:28.42                                                    
         Average:    22:53.69                                                    
  10 Mount Vernon                300   42   53   58   62   85   88   93          
      Total Time:  1:56:01.79                                                    
         Average:    23:12.36                                                    
  11 Whetstone                   321   51   52   71   72   75   90               
      Total Time:  1:56:26.19                                                    
         Average:    23:17.24                                                    
  12 Reynoldsburg                322    1   63   73   91   94                    
      Total Time:  1:59:03.21                                                    
         Average:    23:48.65                                                    
  13 Central Crossing            331   17   56   82   84   92   98               
      Total Time:  1:59:12.14                                                    
         Average:    23:50.43                                                    
  14 Grove City                  334   36   57   69   83   89   97               
      Total Time:  1:58:43.55                                                    
         Average:    23:44.71                                                    
  15 Newark                      370   48   54   77   95   96                    
      Total Time:  2:03:22.74                                                    
         Average:    24:40.55                                                    
  Girls Division I - District 3 Results:  Top four teams and those individuals finishing in the top 16 positions not on a qualifying team advance to the Regional Tournament.
 
 Watkins Memorial High School                               HY-TEK's Meet Manager
             Central District Cross Country -Division 1 - 10/20/2012             
                            Central District CC - D I                            
                          Watkins Memorial High School                           
                              Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 3  Girls 5k Dash CC Section 3
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 Kaitlyn, Willette         12 Dub. Jerome           19:04.66    1             
  2 Buckingham, Cheyenne      12 Thom. Worthington     19:26.89    2             
  3 Hartzell, Hannah          12 Olen. Orange          19:30.56    3             
  4 Groh, Rebecca             10 Dub. Scioto           19:30.90    4             
  5 Davis, Carly               9 Dub. Jerome           19:38.23    5             
  6 Heuerman, Ann              9 Upper Arlington       19:39.43    6             
  7 Jaffe, Dorrian            11 Upper Arlington       19:41.05    7             
  8 Brewer, Megan             10 Upper Arlington       19:41.59    8             
  9 Woosley, Josie            10 Watkins Memorial      19:49.15    9             
 10 Poullet, Julissa          12 Hil. Darby            19:54.51   10             
 11 Simko, Erin               10 Upper Arlington       20:15.37   11             
 12 Wedinger, Kimberly        12 Dub. Scioto           20:16.23   12             
 13 Robinson, Vanessa         10 Dub. Scioto           20:19.06   13             
 14 Groh, Rachel              12 Dub. Scioto           20:19.57   14             
 15 Hill, Laura               10 Thom. Worthington     20:23.57   15             
 16 Napoli, Kaitlyn           11 Wor. Kilbourne        20:24.17   16             
 17 Heuerman, Sarah           11 Upper Arlington       20:31.67   17             
 18 Cronau, Jessica           12 Dub. Scioto           20:32.20   18             
 19 Shultz, Cassady           12 Hil. Darby            20:32.58   19             
 20 Berberick, Brittney       11 Dub. Jerome           20:37.74   20             
 21 Midla, Catey              10 Dub. Jerome           20:38.07   21             
 22 Jeggle, Karla             11 Upper Arlington       20:40.36   22             
 23 Rittenhouse, Ariel        11 Thom. Worthington     20:46.30   23             
 24 Wigand, Shayla            10 Dub. Scioto           20:49.38   24             
 25 Durbin, Veda              12 Watkins Memorial      20:56.40   25             
 26 Sherman, Ashleigh         12 Dub. Jerome           20:57.92   26             
 27 Pahren, Mackenzie         11 Northland             20:59.67                  
 28 Seely, Kristen            10 Upper Arlington       21:03.71   27             
 29 Melnik, Emily             11 Hil. Darby            21:04.56   28             
 30 Boue', Jenna              12 Wor. Kilbourne        21:05.95   29             
 31 Vermillion, Sarah         11 Hil. Darby            21:13.78   30             
 32 Pulkrabek, Brooke         12 Olen. Orange          21:16.85   31             
 33 Supinger, Kendall          9 Olentangy             21:18.67   32             
 34 Arellano, Arial           10 Dub. Scioto           21:19.92   33             
 35 Brennan, Morgan           10 Hil. Darby            21:21.06   34             
 36 Wegley, LeAnne            11 Wor. Kilbourne        21:21.99   35             
 37 Arnold, Magie             10 Dub. Jerome           21:24.16   36             
 38 Frank, Natalie            11 Thom. Worthington     21:26.57   37             
 39 Forte, Ashley             11 Thom. Worthington     21:30.84   38             
 40 Speck, Sarah               9 Olentangy             21:36.29   39             
 41 Cotugno, Josie             9 Watkins Memorial      21:49.77   40             
 42 Pocius, Sara              10 Olentangy             21:52.58   41             
 43 McAuliffe, Erin           11 Dub. Jerome           21:52.99   42             
 44 Stillion, Alana           10 Olen. Orange          21:54.79   43             
 45 Clarkson, Madison          9 Olen. Orange          21:57.32   44             
 46 Guidarelli, Angela        12 Olentangy             21:57.78   45             
 47 Freeman, Mackenzie        11 Olentangy             21:58.46   46             
 48 Owens, Jasmine            12 Northland             21:58.89                  
 49 Huedepohl, Allison        11 Thom. Worthington     22:01.79   47             
 50 Dye, Denise               10 Hil. Darby            22:02.77   48             
 51 Watson, Natalie           11 Watkins Memorial      22:05.57   49             
 52 Dyer, Katie               12 Wor. Kilbourne        22:09.92   50             
 53 Hardesty, Claire          10 Olentangy             22:14.99   51             
 54 Ayers, Eliza              12 Hamilton Township     22:21.01   52             
 55 Deshuk, Danielle           9 Hil. Darby            22:24.35   53             
 56 Cook, Emma                 9 Olentangy             22:25.43   54             
 57 Tucker, Skylar             9 Olen. Orange          22:44.63   55             
 58 Friedlander, Alexa        12 Thom. Worthington     22:48.49   56             
 59 Dove, Anna                10 Olen. Orange          22:49.08   57             
 60 Dieker, Hannah             9 Olen. Orange          22:59.63   58             
 61 Fang, Lily                11 Wor. Kilbourne        23:07.82   59             
 62 Paxson, Heidi             10 Westland              23:22.58                  
 63 Snode, Claire             10 Watkins Memorial      23:24.08   60             
 64 Morales, Maili            12 Hamilton Township     23:28.69   61             
 65 Finley, Elizabeth         09 Westland              23:38.43                  
 66 Savage, Jessica           11 Zanesville            23:39.31                  
 67 Bolon, Tessa              10 Wor. Kilbourne        23:44.84   62             
 68 Estice, Hana              10 Wor. Kilbourne        23:45.31   63             
 69 Jimison, Jessie            9 Watkins Memorial      24:48.34   64             
 70 Brown, Haylee             11 Westland              24:52.89                  
 71 Hercenberg, Alexis        10 Watkins Memorial      25:13.35   65             
 72 Carter, Cheyenne          12 Hamilton Township     25:34.28   66             
 73 Moore, Taylor             10 Groveport-Madison     26:50.93                  
 74 Malloy, Sharita           12 Col. Independence     26:51.50                  
 75 Brush, Sarah              12 Hamilton Township     27:38.47   67             
 76 Sewell, Hannah            12 Hamilton Township     28:21.57   68             
 77 Townsend, Dajanae         10 Northland             28:21.57                  
 78 Bray, Desiree             11 Col. Independence     28:21.57                  
 79 Noble, Tiffany            10 Northland             28:21.57                  
 80 Shook, Brooklynn          12 Col. Independence     28:21.57                  
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Upper Arlington              49    6    7    8   11   17   22   27          
      Total Time:  1:39:49.11                                                    
         Average:    19:57.83                                                    
   2 Dub. Scioto                  61    4   12   13   14   18   24   33          
      Total Time:  1:40:57.96                                                    
         Average:    20:11.60                                                    
   3 Dub. Jerome                  73    1    5   20   21   26   36   42          
      Total Time:  1:40:56.62                                                    
         Average:    20:11.33                                                    
   4 Thom. Worthington           115    2   15   23   37   38   47   56          
      Total Time:  1:43:34.17                                                    
         Average:    20:42.84                                                    
   5 Hil. Darby                  121   10   19   28   30   34   48   53          
      Total Time:  1:44:06.49                                                    
         Average:    20:49.30                                                    
   6 Olen. Orange                176    3   31   43   44   55   57   58          
      Total Time:  1:47:24.15                                                    
         Average:    21:28.83                                                    
   7 Watkins Memorial            183    9   25   40   49   60   64   65          
      Total Time:  1:48:04.97                                                    
         Average:    21:37.00                                                    
   8 Wor. Kilbourne              189   16   29   35   50   59   62   63          
      Total Time:  1:48:09.85                                                    
         Average:    21:37.97                                                    
   9 Olentangy                   203   32   39   41   45   46   51   54          
      Total Time:  1:48:43.78                                                    
         Average:    21:44.76                                                    
  10 Hamilton Township           314   52   61   66   67   68                    
      Total Time:  2:07:24.02                                                    
         Average:    25:28.81