Central District
2011 Girls Cross Country Tournament
Division I

.

X
  Girls Division I - District 1 Results: Top four teams and those individuals finishing in the top 16 positions not on a qualifying team advance to the Regional Tournament.
 
  Watkins Memorial High School                               HY-TEK's Meet Manager
             Central District Cross Country -Division 1 - 10/22/2011             
                            Central District CC - D I                            
                          Watkins Memorial High School                           
                              Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 1  Girls 5k Dash CC Section 1
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 Scott, Kayla              12 Canal Winchester      18:54.25    1             
  2 Hartzell, Hannah          11 Lewis Cen. O          18:55.10    2             
  3 Bons, Clarissa            12 Dublin Coffman        19:43.74    3             
  4 Sandvik, Heather             Wester. North         19:52.16    4             
  5 Poullet, Julissa          11 Hilliard Darby        19:56.30    5             
  6 Weed, Elizabeth           10 Pick. Central         20:04.70    6             
  7 Weber, Anna                9 Dublin Coffman        20:05.39    7             
  8 Fries, Julia              10 Dublin Coffman        20:20.27    8             
  9 Woosley, Josie             9 Pataskala Wa          20:20.94    9             
 10 White, Mara               12 Pataskala Wa          20:37.05   10             
 11 Weber, Rachel             11 Dublin Coffman        20:39.83   11             
 12 Daulton, Riley            11 Dublin Coffman        20:41.71   12             
 13 Sandvik, Haley               Wester. North         20:43.78   13             
 14 Durbin, Veda              10 Pataskala Wa          21:00.67   14             
 15 Cheyunski, Madison         9 Pick. Central         21:01.62   15             
 16 Mangelson, Saydi             Dublin Coffman        21:10.32   16             
 17 Kerkhoff, Shauni          12 Lewis Cen. O          21:10.86   17             
 18 Frank, Laruen              9 Wester. South         21:11.53   18             
 19 King, Brianna             10 Lewis Cen. O          21:12.58   19             
 20 Mescher, Jodi             12 Hilliard Darby        21:22.75   20             
 21 Pulkrabek, Brooke         11 Lewis Cen. O          21:24.49   21             
 22 Stauffer, Ali             12 Canal Winchester      21:29.49   22             
 23 Melnik, Emily             10 Hilliard Darby        21:30.18   23             
 24 Simpkins, Dawnyae         12 Hilliard Darby        21:31.33   24             
 25 Swing, Aryn               12 Lewis Cen. O          21:31.69   25             
 26 Cassidy, Tess                Dublin Coffman        21:32.88   26             
 27 Sparks, Kara              12 Pataskala Wa          21:34.66   27             
 28 Winkler, Ann              11 Grove City            21:38.20                  
 29 Kifer, Elizabeth          11 Canal Winchester      21:38.54   28             
 30 Pavolino, Ashely             Wester. North         21:51.76   29             
 31 Gazdik, Erin              11 Hilliard Darby        21:57.12   30             
 32 Sharp, Jocelyn               Wester. North         22:00.78   31             
 33 Jackson, Rachel              Wester. North         22:04.89   32             
 34 Petuzzi, Monica              Wester. North         22:06.70   33             
 35 Koch, Sarah                  Wester. North         22:07.38   34             
 36 Ross, Tiyana               9 Pataskala Wa          22:19.27   35             
 37 Ellis, Sarah              12 Grove City            22:22.59                  
 38 Wheeler, Jessica          12 Canal Winchester      22:23.42   36             
 39 Collins, Sarah            10 Canal Winchester      22:26.24   37             
 40 Dye, Denise                9 Hilliard Darby        22:33.12   38             
 41 Watson, Natalie           10 Pataskala Wa          22:40.35   39             
 42 Moore, Taylor             10 Wester. South         22:41.21   40             
 43 Sharrett, Emily           12 Pick. Central         22:46.32   41             
 44 Gesouras, Amanda           9 Wester. South         22:50.87   42             
 45 Meidl, Taryn              11 Canal Winchester      23:10.14   43             
 46 Zelley, Aika              10 Hilliard Darby        23:11.15   44             
 47 Barnett, Jillian          12 Lewis Cen. O          23:25.41   45             
 48 Filby, Julia              11 Pick. Central         23:32.55   46             
 49 Dove, Anna                   Lewis Cen. O          23:34.25   47             
 50 Ayers, Eliza              11 Col. Hamilto          23:37.50                  
 51 Fudale, Jenna             10 Wester. South         23:39.65   48             
 52 Freeman, Faith             9 Logan                 23:40.52   49             
 53 Peters, Kim                9 Grove City            23:42.41                  
 54 Smoot, Jada               10 Wester. South         24:06.70   50             
 55 Husain, Victoria           9 Wester. South         24:08.52   51             
 56 Trunzo, Danielle          11 Pick. Central         24:09.63   52             
 57 Gase, Stephanie           10 Pick. Central         24:30.92   53             
 58 Morales, Maili            11 Col. Hamilto          24:57.96                  
 59 Whaley, Alexandra         10 Wester. South         25:06.69   54             
 60 Taylor, Jasmine           11 Col. Walnut Ridge     25:24.84                  
 61 Bigham, Tabitha           10 Logan                 25:26.51   55             
 62 Carter, Cheyenne          11 Col. Hamilto          25:46.43                  
 63 Moore, Taryne             12 Groveport-Madison     25:52.47                  
 64 Driggs, Katie             10 Logan                 25:55.47   56             
 65 Malloy, Sharita           11 Independence          25:59.95   57             
 66 Harden, Kristen           10 Logan                 26:04.15   58             
 67 Sewell, Hannah            11 Col. Hamilto          26:33.09                  
 68 Henderson, Kelly          11 Canal Winchester      26:36.70   59             
 69 Montgomery-Chorey, Olivi  10 Logan                 26:41.76   60             
 70 Freeman, Michaela         11 Grove City            26:45.22                  
 71 Dotson, Pircillia          9 Groveport-Madison     27:07.09                  
 72 Hunter, Sydney            10 Logan                 28:03.00   61             
 73 Moore, Taylor              9 Groveport-Madison     28:09.00                  
 74 Rooker, Mikala            10 Logan                 28:46.00   62             
 75 Agyekum, Matilda          10 Col. Walnut Ridge     31:54.00                  
 76 Green, Morgan             12 Col. Walnut Ridge     34:04.00                  
 77 Compton, Chelsie          11 Groveport-Madison     34:14.00                  
 78 Konate, Nmahowa           11 Independence          34:14.00   63             
 79 Barnett, Aaliyah          11 Independence          34:14.00   64             
 80 Raney, Makayla            12 Independence          34:14.00   65             
 81 Sanders, Zanasia          11 Independence          34:14.00   66             
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Dublin Coffman               41    3    7    8   11   12   16   26          
      Total Time:  1:41:30.94                                                    
         Average:    20:18.19                                                    
   2 Lewis Cen. Olen. Orange      84    2   17   19   21   25   45   47          
      Total Time:  1:44:14.72                                                    
         Average:    20:50.95                                                    
   3 Pataskala Watkins Mem.       95    9   10   14   27   35   39               
      Total Time:  1:45:52.59                                                    
         Average:    21:10.52                                                    
   4 Hilliard Darby              102    5   20   23   24   30   38   44          
      Total Time:  1:46:17.68                                                    
         Average:    21:15.54                                                    
   5 Wester. North               109    4   13   29   31   32   33   34          
      Total Time:  1:46:33.37                                                    
         Average:    21:18.68                                                    
   6 Canal Winchester            124    1   22   28   36   37   43   59          
      Total Time:  1:46:51.94                                                    
         Average:    21:22.39                                                    
   7 Pick. Central               160    6   15   41   46   52   53               
      Total Time:  1:51:34.82                                                    
         Average:    22:18.97                                                    
   8 Wester. South               198   18   40   42   48   50   51   54          
      Total Time:  1:54:29.96                                                    
         Average:    22:54.00                                                    
   9 Logan                       278   49   55   56   58   60   61   62          
      Total Time:  2:07:48.41                                                    
         Average:    25:33.69                                                    
  10 Columbus Independence       315   57   63   64   65   66                    
      Total Time:  2:42:55.95                                                    
         Average:    32:35.19                     
  Girls Division I - District 2 Results:  Top four teams and those individuals finishing in the top 16 positions not on a qualifying team advance to the Regional Tournament.
 
 Watkins Memorial High School                               HY-TEK's Meet Manager
             Central District Cross Country -Division 1 - 10/22/2011             
                            Central District CC - D I                            
                          Watkins Memorial High School                           
                              Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 2  Girls 5k Dash CC Section 2
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 Wallace, Leah              9 Reynoldsburg          19:22.85    1             
  2 Kaufman, Sarah            12 Zanesville            19:40.53                  
  3 Cronau, Jessica           11 Dublin Scioto         19:50.82    2             
  4 Groh, Rebecca              9 Dublin Scioto         19:57.60    3             
  5 Buckingham, Cheyenne      11 Worth. Thoma          19:58.57    4             
  6 Zishka, Sammie            11 Lancaster             20:01.99    5             
  7 Wiles, Claire              9 Powell Olent          20:09.42    6             
  8 Minagawa, Minori          12 Dublin Scioto         20:12.90    7             
  9 Minagawa, Sakiko          12 Dublin Scioto         20:22.45    8             
 10 Trzeciak, Emily            9 Dublin Scioto         20:24.18    9             
 11 Dawson, Erica             11 Marietta              20:27.62   10             
 12 Johnston, Mhairi           9 Powell Olent          20:29.28   11             
 13 Wiles, Trinity             9 Powell Olent          20:35.22   12             
 14 Ketelson, Abby            12 Marietta              20:38.59   13             
 15 Keeran, Lindsay           12 Dublin Scioto         20:45.21   14             
 16 Sandlin, Kelsey            9 Gahanna Lincoln       20:47.19   15             
 17 Kincaid, Heather           9 Gahanna Lincoln       20:50.10   16             
 18 McCray, Savannah           9 Lancaster             20:53.64   17             
 19 Neff, Megan               12 Worth. Thoma          20:57.15   18             
 20 Tanner, Rylee              9 Gahanna Lincoln       21:00.56   19             
 21 Fobes, Julie              11 Marietta              21:05.51   20             
 22 Groh, Rachel              11 Dublin Scioto         21:12.61   21             
 23 Roberts, Dana             10 Wester. Central       21:13.10   22             
 24 Spring, Kylie             11 Powell Olent          21:15.67   23             
 25 Murphy, Tara              12 Worth. Thoma          21:21.85   24             
 26 Hall, Colleen             12 Gahanna Lincoln       21:23.37   25             
 27 Napoli, Kaitlyn           10 Worth. Kilbourne      21:28.80   26             
 28 Goddard, Courntey          9 Gahanna Lincoln       21:30.25   27             
 29 Miller, Sarah             11 Powell Olent          21:30.94   28             
 30 Davis, Erica              12 Col. St. Fra          21:33.93   29             
 31 Jahn, Meagan              11 Wester. Central       21:34.50   30             
 32 Vann, Rebecca             10 Marietta              21:41.79   31             
 33 Haviland, Annalee         12 Worth. Thoma          21:43.86   32             
 34 Deskins, Brittany          9 Marietta              21:45.99   33             
 35 Osuobeni, Tarike           9 Wester. Central       21:56.01   34             
 36 Boden, Gracie             10 Wester. Central       21:57.36   35             
 37 Hill, Laura                9 Worth. Thoma          22:06.90   36             
 38 Welsh-Huggin, Emma        11 Col. West             22:10.54                  
 39 Moske, Taryn               9 Powell Olent          22:15.28   37             
 40 Guidarelli, Angela        11 Lewis Center          22:16.03   38             
 41 Huedepohl, Allison        10 Worth. Thoma          22:18.78   39             
 42 Lowder, Autumn               Powell Olent          22:19.27   40             
 43 Weaver, Annie             12 Marietta              22:20.04   41             
 44 Minichello, Mariah        12 Worth. Kilbourne      22:20.73   42             
 45 Augustine, Logan           9 Lewis Center          22:22.34   43             
 46 Smith, Gabi               12 Lewis Center          22:23.27   44             
 47 Potter, Elizabeth         12 Lewis Center          22:30.09   45             
 48 Kelly, Cassie             12 Wester. Central       22:30.50   46             
 49 Arter, Kellie             12 Lancaster             22:33.88   47             
 50 Schockling, Amy           12 Col. St. Fra          22:35.31   48             
 51 Barry, Lauren             11 Wester. Central       22:42.44   49             
 52 McGuinness, Emily         12 Lewis Center          22:43.14   50             
 53 Heimberger, Courtney      11 Lancaster             22:48.69   51             
 54 Wegley, Leanne            10 Worth. Kilbourne      22:49.59   52             
 55 Gore, Aubrey              11 Lewis Center          22:51.83   53             
 56 Boue, Jenna               11 Worth. Kilbourne      22:57.80   54             
 57 Fisher, Kelsey            10 Reynoldsburg          22:58.61   55             
 58 Householder, Cameron       9 Lewis Center          23:00.05   56             
 59 Frazier, Lizzie           11 Marietta              23:06.70   57             
 60 Braun, Rachel             12 Col. St. Fra          23:09.20   58             
 61 Thompson, Wesley          11 Gahanna Lincoln       23:12.02   59             
 62 Zralik, Zoe                9 Gahanna Lincoln       23:13.00   60             
 63 Culbertson, Kayla         12 Lancaster             23:22.15   61             
 64 Tobin, Aubrey              9 Lancaster             23:26.25   62             
 65 Dyer, Katie               11 Worth. Kilbourne      23:30.41   63             
 66 Payne, Holly               9 Worth. Thoma          23:32.79   64             
 67 Khoury, Elizabeth          9 Col. Whetstone        23:39.65   65             
 68 Spangler, Lauren           9 Worth. Kilbourne      23:40.23   66             
 69 Fang, Lily                10 Worth. Kilbourne      23:41.57   67             
 70 Neri, Moni                12 Galloway Westland     23:42.66                  
 71 Rider, Kyrsty             11 Reynoldsburg          23:43.43   68             
 72 Hausman, Julianna         10 Col. Whetstone        23:59.28   69             
 73 Faulkner, Kristin         10 Col. St. Fra          23:59.87   70             
 74 Rupert, Addie             12 Col. St. Fra          24:00.68   71             
 75 Paxson, Heidi              9 Galloway Westland     24:12.99                  
 76 Barrett, Katya             9 Col. St. Fra          25:10.17   72             
 77 Bradley, Allison          12 Zanesville            25:40.59                  
 78 Purtell, Kenzie           12 Reynoldsburg          25:44.86   73             
 79 Savage, Jessica           10 Zanesville            26:19.00                  
 80 Hill, Kaitlyn             10 Reynoldsburg          26:19.00   74             
 81 Cotterman, Michelle       11 Lancaster             27:32.00   75             
 82 Fifield, Morgan           10 Zanesville            27:49.00                  
 83 Chin, Kellie              10 Col. Whetstone        28:17.00   76             
 84 Faulkner, Melissa         11 Col. Whetstone        28:52.00   77             
 85 Spulgis, Karina            9 Col. Whetstone        28:57.00   78             
 86 Barclay, Ellie            11 Reynoldsburg          29:20.00   79             
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Dublin Scioto                29    2    3    7    8    9   14   21          
      Total Time:  1:40:47.95                                                    
         Average:    20:09.59                                                    
   2 Powell Olentangy Liberty     80    6   11   12   23   28   37   40          
      Total Time:  1:44:00.53                                                    
         Average:    20:48.11                                                    
   3 Gahanna Lincoln             102   15   16   19   25   27   59   60          
      Total Time:  1:45:31.47                                                    
         Average:    21:06.30                                                    
   4 Marietta                    107   10   13   20   31   33   41   57          
      Total Time:  1:45:39.50                                                    
         Average:    21:07.90                                                    
   5 Worth. Thomas Worthington   114    4   18   24   32   36   39   64          
      Total Time:  1:46:08.33                                                    
         Average:    21:13.67                                                    
   6 Wester. Central             167   22   30   34   35   46   49               
      Total Time:  1:49:11.47                                                    
         Average:    21:50.30                                                    
   7 Lancaster                   181    5   17   47   51   61   62   75          
      Total Time:  1:49:40.35                                                    
         Average:    21:56.07                                                    
   8 Lewis Center Olentangy      220   38   43   44   45   50   53   56          
      Total Time:  1:52:14.87                                                    
         Average:    22:26.98                                                    
   9 Worth. Kilbourne            237   26   42   52   54   63   66   67          
      Total Time:  1:53:07.33                                                    
         Average:    22:37.47                                                    
  10 Reynoldsburg                271    1   55   68   73   74   79               
      Total Time:  1:58:08.75                                                    
         Average:    23:37.75                                                    
  11 Col. St. Francis DeSales    276   29   48   58   70   71   72               
      Total Time:  1:55:18.99                                                    
         Average:    23:03.80                                                    
  12 Col. Whetstone              365   65   69   76   77   78                    
      Total Time:  2:13:44.93                                                    
         Average:    26:44.99                                                   
  Girls Division I - District 3 Results:  Top four teams and those individuals finishing in the top 16 positions not on a qualifying team advance to the Regional Tournament.
 
 Watkins Memorial High School                               HY-TEK's Meet Manager
             Central District Cross Country -Division 1 - 10/22/2011             
                            Central District CC - D I                            
                          Watkins Memorial High School                           
                              Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 3  Girls 5k Dash CC Section 3
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 Willette, Kaitlyn         11 Dublin Jerome         19:04.55    1             
  2 Eisenhauer, Kristen       11 Pick. North           19:16.63    2             
  3 Overholt, Lora             9 Ashville Tea          19:19.00    3             
  4 Menden, Olivia            12 Upper Arlington       19:23.30    4             
  5 Jaffe, Dorrian            10 Upper Arlington       19:28.03    5             
  6 Hoover, Lauren            11 Hilliard Davidson     19:42.05    6             
  7 Hildebrand, Caroline      12 Hilliard Davidson     20:15.76    7             
  8 Saniel-Banrey, Lilly       9 Hilliard Davidson     20:20.10    8             
  9 Ralston, Catherine        10 New Albany            20:20.71    9             
 10 Hildebrand, Catherine     10 Hilliard Davidson     20:24.58   10             
 11 Brewer, Megan              9 Upper Arlington       20:27.61   11             
 12 Saelens, Elsa             11 Hilliard Davidson     20:33.59   12             
 13 Galbriath, Mirra          11 New Albany            20:36.36   13             
 14 Moledor, Meg              12 Pick. North           20:38.01   14             
 15 Suarez, Camilla            9 New Albany            20:46.17   15             
 16 Zuiderweg, Bryana         12 New Albany            20:48.24   16             
 17 Simko, Erin                9 Upper Arlington       20:54.07   17             
 18 Berberick, Brittney       10 Dublin Jerome         20:58.59   18             
 19 Heuerman, Sarah           10 Upper Arlington       20:59.20   19             
 20 McCabe, Lauren            12 Hilliard Bradley      21:05.11   20             
 21 Seely, Kristen             9 Upper Arlington       21:08.97   21             
 22 Schonhardt, Stacy          9 Hilliard Davidson     21:10.72   22             
 23 Arnold, Maggie             9 Dublin Jerome         21:13.00   23             
 24 Winters, Karrington        9 New Albany            21:18.77   24             
 25 Richards, Emily           10 Delaware Hayes        21:20.15   25             
 26 Mollenkopf, Sierra        11 Delaware Hayes        21:21.02   26             
 27 Bobadilla, Gabby          12 Pick. North           21:21.97   27             
 28 Zani, Ashley              11 Marysville            21:22.80   28             
 29 Toskin, Sara              12 Ashville Tea          21:30.06   29             
 30 Rings, Rebecca            12 Dublin Jerome         21:30.99   30             
 31 Simpson, Lexi             10 New Albany            21:32.16   31             
 32 Jeggle, Karla             10 Upper Arlington       21:32.53   32             
 33 Mollenkopf, Harlee        11 Delaware Hayes        21:33.22   33             
 34 Strejeck, Alexa           12 Pick. North           21:34.37   34             
 35 Roese, Sydnee              9 Ashville Tea          21:41.00   35             
 36 Corea, Tes                 9 Hilliard Bradley      21:44.39   36             
 37 Greegor, Fayth            11 Pick. North           21:45.67   37             
 38 Hetterscheidt, Heidi      11 Col. Bish. W          21:47.58   38             
 39 Studebaker, Lindsey       12 Mount Vernon          21:49.61   39             
 40 Pharazyn, Kayce           11 Hilliard Bradley      21:53.16   40             
 41 Hoy, Maddie               10 Marysville            21:58.79   41             
 42 Holter, Kasey              9 Pick. North           21:59.17   42             
 43 Funk, Annamarie           12 Col. Bish. W          22:01.15   43             
 44 Haller, Katie             12 Delaware Hayes        22:01.95   44             
 45 Keller, Stephanie         10 Sunbury Big Walnut    22:02.53   45             
 46 Piroska, Sammi             9 Delaware Hayes        22:03.78   46             
 47 Noll, Alisa               11 Col. Bish. W          22:04.39   47             
 48 Sturgill, Alanna          12 Delaware Hayes        22:05.08   48             
 49 Shawver, Addison           9 Sunbury Big Walnut    22:06.14   49             
 50 Overholt, Karina           9 Ashville Tea          22:10.23   50             
 51 Pahren, Mackenzie         10 Col. Northland        22:10.73   51             
 52 Wilson, Meranda           10 Marysville            22:11.10   52             
 53 Nelson, Riley              9 Marysville            22:11.42   53             
 54 Hall, LeighAnn             9 Hilliard Bradley      22:16.88   54             
 55 Lindsey, Nicole           11 Marysville            22:17.43   55             
 56 Henley, Ariel             11 Dublin Jerome         22:18.08   56             
 57 Viezcas, Kenia            10 New Albany            22:22.33   57             
 58 Prinster, Ellie           12 Marysville            22:26.23   58             
 59 Hevener, Sarah             9 Hilliard Bradley      22:30.93   59             
 60 Alpeter, Elaina           10 Hilliard Bradley      22:31.71   60             
 61 Lesnansky, Emily          12 Dublin Jerome         22:33.12   61             
 62 Metzler, Audra            12 Chillicothe           22:34.09                  
 63 Trisel, Danielle          12 Hilliard Davidson     22:34.82   62             
 64 Potts, Jordan             10 Pick. North           22:36.14   63             
 65 Glover, Katie             11 Ashville Tea          22:43.11   64             
 66 Donnelly, Rachel          11 Dublin Jerome         22:45.67   65             
 67 Lalonde, Molly            11 Gr. City Cen          22:58.98   66             
 68 Craig-Bowden, Catie       10 Sunbury Big Walnut    22:59.66   67             
 69 Owens, Jasmine            11 Col. Northland        23:15.51   68             
 70 Hicks, Mariah             11 Ashville Tea          23:17.89   69             
 71 Curtin, Sam                9 Delaware Hayes        23:23.30   70             
 72 Smith, Mikaela             9 Sunbury Big Walnut    23:24.64   71             
 73 Britt, Olivia              9 Col. Bish. W          23:30.10   72             
 74 Licata, Nicole            12 Col. Bish. W          23:30.78   73             
 75 Rasor, Allison            12 Dresden Tri-Valley    23:57.77   74             
 76 Noecker, Kristen           9 Ashville Tea          23:58.13   75             
 77 Ritter, Caitlyn           11 Gr. City Cen          24:07.70   76             
 78 Reinhard, Lauren           9 Col. Bish. W          24:11.88   77             
 79 Stasheen, Autumn          12 Gr. City Cen          24:23.97   78             
 80 Robinson, Daysia          12 Col. Northland        24:26.38   79             
 81 Wiest, Aubrey             10 Mount Vernon          24:29.16   80             
 82 Baldwin, Anne             10 Mount Vernon          24:29.53   81             
 83 Hogenbirk, Natalie           Hilliard Bradley      24:37.53   82             
 84 McGuire, Taylor           12 Dresden Tri-Valley    24:46.21   83             
 85 Caldwell, Shannon         12 Col. Bish. W          24:48.08   84             
 86 Moore, Alicia             10 Dresden Tri-Valley    24:49.55   85             
 87 Uhrig, Brynne             11 Mount Vernon          24:53.90   86             
 88 Downey, Rachel            10 Mount Vernon          25:16.17   87             
 89 Zelmer, Anna              12 Newark                25:27.00                  
 90 Reckner, Jessica          12 Gr. City Cen          25:40.31   88             
 91 Stanley, Jessica           9 Gr. City Cen          25:40.72   89             
 92 Brown, Brooke             12 Marysville            25:50.37   90             
 93 Neininger, Abbie          12 Gr. City Cen          26:02.60   91             
 94 O'Flaherty, Sarah         11 Dresden Tri-Valley    26:14.72   92             
 95 Noonan, Julia              9 Mount Vernon          26:47.32   93             
 96 Hawkins, Jade             10 Dresden Tri-Valley    26:58.83   94             
 97 Worthington, Lacey        12 Gr. City Cen          27:05.16   95             
 98 Ayers, Hannah             10 Newark                27:40.00                  
 99 Stewart, Kassandra        12 Chillicothe           27:46.00                  
100 Pae, Shannon              10 Mount Vernon          27:54.00   96             
101 Godby, Samantha            9 Sunbury Big Walnut    29:14.00   97             
102 Schultheis, Jade          11 Dresden Tri-Valley    29:42.00   98             
103 Wheeler, Rebecca           9 Newark                30:11.00                  
104 Holley, Aleah              9 Col. Northland        30:16.00   99             
105 Sparks, Megan             11 Chillicothe           30:18.00                  
106 Barton, Monika            10 Col. Northland        31:41.00  100             
107 Chen, Jai Wen             10 Newark                31:59.00                  
108 Bethel, Kylie             10 Chillicothe           35:05.00                  
109 Ross, Darian              12 Dresden Tri-Valley    35:10.00  101             
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Hilliard Davidson            43    6    7    8   10   12   22   62          
      Total Time:  1:41:16.08                                                    
         Average:    20:15.22                                                    
   2 Upper Arlington              56    4    5   11   17   19   21   32          
      Total Time:  1:41:12.21                                                    
         Average:    20:14.45                                                    
   3 New Albany                   77    9   13   15   16   24   31   57          
      Total Time:  1:43:50.25                                                    
         Average:    20:46.05                                                    
   4 Pick. North                 114    2   14   27   34   37   42   63          
      Total Time:  1:44:36.65                                                    
         Average:    20:55.33                                                    
   5 Dublin Jerome               128    1   18   23   30   56   61   65          
      Total Time:  1:45:05.21                                                    
         Average:    21:01.05                                                    
   6 Delaware Hayes              174   25   26   33   44   46   48   70          
      Total Time:  1:48:20.12                                                    
         Average:    21:40.03                                                    
   7 Ashville Teays Valley       181    3   29   35   50   64   69   75          
      Total Time:  1:47:23.40                                                    
         Average:    21:28.68                                                    
   8 Hilliard Bradley            209   20   36   40   54   59   60   82          
      Total Time:  1:49:30.47                                                    
         Average:    21:54.10                                                    
   9 Marysville                  229   28   41   52   53   55   58   90          
      Total Time:  1:50:01.54                                                    
         Average:    22:00.31                                                    
  10 Col. Bish. Watterson        273   38   43   47   72   73   77   84          
      Total Time:  1:52:54.00                                                    
         Average:    22:34.80                                                    
  11 Sunbury Big Walnut          329   45   49   67   71   97                    
      Total Time:  1:59:46.97                                                    
         Average:    23:57.40                                                    
  12 Mount Vernon                373   39   80   81   86   87   93   96          
      Total Time:  2:00:58.37                                                    
         Average:    24:11.68                                                    
  13 Gr. City Central Crossing   397   66   76   78   88   89   91   95          
      Total Time:  2:02:51.68                                                    
         Average:    24:34.34                                                    
  14 Col. Northland              397   51   68   79   99  100                    
      Total Time:  2:11:49.62                                                    
         Average:    26:21.93                                                    
  15 Dresden Tri-Valley          428   74   83   85   92   94   98  101          
      Total Time:  2:06:47.08                                                    
         Average:    25:21.42