Central District
2011 Boys Cross Country Tournament
Division I

.

X
  Boys Division I - District 1 Results:  Top five teams and those individuals finishing in the top 20
      positions not on a qualifying team advance to the Regional Tournament.
 
 Watkins Memorial High School                               HY-TEK's Meet Manager
             Central District Cross Country -Division 1 - 10/22/2011             
                            Central District CC - D I                            
                          Watkins Memorial High School                           
                              Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 4  Boys 5k Dash CC Section 1
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 Hiluf, Tsehaye            12 Reynoldsburg          15:53.95    1             
  2 Mandel, Jake              10 Dublin Jerome         16:10.25    2             
  3 Caulley, Ryan             12 Hilliard Davidson     16:11.69    3             
  4 Leitch, Mitchell          10 Dublin Jerome         16:14.64    4             
  5 Omar, Khalid              12 Reynoldsburg          16:35.97    5             
  6 Wonacott, Donovan         12 Gr. City Cen          16:46.81    6             
  7 Knapik, Garrett           10 Hilliard Davidson     16:49.53    7             
  8 Burdette, Collin           9 Hilliard Davidson     16:52.76    8             
  9 Stewart, Chase            10 Dublin Jerome         16:57.64    9             
 10 McCotter, Brennan         12 Pick. Central         16:58.80   10             
 11 Caviolo, Anthony          11 Hilliard Davidson     16:59.46   11             
 12 Seitzer, Dominick         11 Reynoldsburg          17:00.88   12             
 13 Vo, John                  12 Hilliard Davidson     17:03.21   13             
 14 Prater, Mason             12 Pick. Central         17:05.40   14             
 15 Fields, Brad              11 Gr. City Cen          17:11.93   15             
 16 McDonald, Jason           12 Gahanna Lincoln       17:16.78   16             
 17 Schlecht, Spencer         10 Hilliard Davidson     17:18.19   17             
 18 Gaber, Stephen            11 Dublin Jerome         17:18.84   18             
 19 Champlin, Trent           11 Gahanna Lincoln       17:21.94   19             
 20 Gates, Stanley            12 Gr. City Cen          17:22.49   20             
 21 Smith, Greg                9 Wester. South         17:26.18   21             
 22 Richard, Jeremy           12 Reynoldsburg          17:31.34   22             
 23 McKeown, Johnny            9 Hilliard Davidson     17:35.90   23             
 24 Dyer, Kyle                12 Gr. City Cen          17:41.31   24             
 25 Benson, Daniel            12 Dublin Jerome         17:43.79   25             
 26 Flint, Zach               12 Delaware Hayes        17:48.30   26             
 27 Doering, Will             12 Gr. City Cen          17:52.40   27             
 28 Shafi, Maaz               10 Pick. Central         17:54.26   28             
 29 Linnabary, Ben            12 Gahanna Lincoln       17:54.75   29             
 30 Gase, Michael             12 Pick. Central         17:55.13   30             
 31 Burkholder, Ryan          12 Dublin Jerome         17:57.04   31             
 32 Richards, Jacob           11 Ashville Tea          18:02.58   32             
 33 Hale, TaQuan              12 Col. Northland        18:03.97   33             
 34 Redman, Cody              10 Ashville Tea          18:07.72   34             
 35 King, Brian               10 Dublin Jerome         18:11.26   35             
 36 McBrearty, Kalebh         12 Delaware Hayes        18:14.75   36             
 37 Blakely, Chris            10 Gahanna Lincoln       18:15.60   37             
 38 Whiteman, Kieffer          9 Gahanna Lincoln       18:17.16   38             
 39 Leppert, Ryan                Gahanna Lincoln       18:17.90   39             
 40 Lindeman, Dallas          10 Ashville Tea          18:24.89   40             
 41 Roble, Isse               10 Gr. City Cen          18:29.30   41             
 42 Forshey, Luke             11 Pick. Central         18:29.61   42             
 43 Ridinger, Matt             9 Gahanna Lincoln       18:30.14   43             
 44 Gambert, Kyle             12 Pick. Central         18:34.56   44             
 45 Ossman, Abdulkadir        10 Col. Mifflin          18:36.66                  
 46 Forshey, Alex             10 Pick. Central         18:38.27   45             
 47 Oliver, Thomas            11 Delaware Hayes        18:39.10   46             
 48 Vorwerk, Nick              9 Ashville Tea          18:46.83   47             
 49 Newsom, Matthew           11 Dresden Tri-Valley    18:47.24   48             
 50 Smith, Vincent             9 Wester. South         18:50.59   49             
 51 Sistrunk, Justin          12 Delaware Hayes        18:51.16   50             
 52 Peterson, Tommy           12 Delaware Hayes        18:51.66   51             
 53 Rumbalski, Jacob          10 Delaware Hayes        18:54.74   52             
 54 Niemann, Austin           10 Col. Hamilto          18:57.41   53             
 55 Tyler, Curtis             11 Col. Hamilto          19:02.68   54             
 56 O'Linn, Brandon           10 Ashville Tea          19:10.78   55             
 57 Cox, Austin               10 Ashville Tea          19:11.22   56             
 58 Gerhart, Mitchell         12 Wester. South         19:11.54   57             
 59 Gray, Andrew              11 Dresden Tri-Valley    19:17.60   58             
 60 Watkins, Reed              9 Wester. South         19:18.90   59             
 61 Less, Elijah              10 Wester. South         19:20.52   60             
 62 Albrecht, Brian           11 Reynoldsburg          19:23.09   61             
 63 Looney, Andrew            11 Ashville Tea          19:25.51   62             
 64 Whitney, Tyler            11 Wester. South         19:34.49   63             
 65 Haller, Ben               10 Chillicothe           19:34.93   64             
 66 Gray, Matt                 9 Dresden Tri-Valley    19:39.12   65             
 67 Gwin, Grant               11 Wester. South         19:45.55   66             
 68 Miller, Jeff                 Gr. City Cen          19:49.68   67             
 69 Moore, Kevin              11 Col. Northland        19:50.72   68             
 70 Nunez, Alejandro          12 Col. Northland        20:00.78   69             
 71 Watkins, Jason            10 Delaware Hayes        20:19.23   70             
 72 Hoffman, Andrew           10 Zanesville            20:26.85                  
 73 Napier, Heath             11 Col. Hamilto          20:27.81   71             
 74 Johnsom, Jacol               Chillicothe           20:40.03   72             
 75 Smith, Kenneth            11 Col. Hamilto          20:40.34   73             
 76 Jankowski, Greg            9 Col. Hamilto          20:42.08   74             
 77 Harris, Jimmie            11 Reynoldsburg          20:46.68   75             
 78 Yanall, Duncan            11 Zanesville            20:57.77                  
 79 Burtnett, Andy             9 Dresden Tri-Valley    21:26.24   76             
 80 Morales, Miguel           10 Col. Hamilto          21:30.93   77             
 81 Hirsch, Mark                 Chillicothe           22:02.89   78             
 82 McGuire, Seth             12 Chillicothe           22:10.94   79             
 83 Mingus-Harris, Brandon     9 Chillicothe           22:11.69   80             
 84 Ross, Zach                11 Col. Hamilto          22:28.62   81             
 85 Girton, Zach              11 Dresden Tri-Valley    23:20.60   82             
 86 Ossman, Abdullahi         10 Col. Mifflin          23:26.78                  
 87 Newsome, Xavier           10 Chillicothe           23:37.93   83             
 88 McClintock, Darwin        11 Col. Mifflin          24:11.98                  
 89 Spencer, Jonathan         11 Col. Northland        24:12.41   84             
 90 Albertson, Garret         12 Dresden Tri-Valley    24:56.42   85             
 91 Burress, Matthew           9 Col. Northland        25:00.38   86             
 92 Phan, Max                 11 Col. Mifflin          25:58.00                  
 93 Gibbison, Marcus          12 Dresden Tri-Valley    26:44.00   87             
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Hilliard Davidson            42    3    7    8   11   13   17   23          
      Total Time:  1:23:56.65                                                    
         Average:    16:47.33                                                    
   2 Dublin Jerome                58    2    4    9   18   25   31   35          
      Total Time:  1:24:25.16                                                    
         Average:    16:53.04                                                    
   3 Gr. City Central Crossing    92    6   15   20   24   27   41   67          
      Total Time:  1:26:54.94                                                    
         Average:    17:22.99                                                    
   4 Reynoldsburg                101    1    5   12   22   61   75               
      Total Time:  1:26:25.23                                                    
         Average:    17:17.05                                                    
   5 Pick. Central               124   10   14   28   30   42   44   45          
      Total Time:  1:28:23.20                                                    
         Average:    17:40.64                                                    
   6 Gahanna Lincoln             139   16   19   29   37   38   39   43          
      Total Time:  1:29:06.23                                                    
         Average:    17:49.25                                                    
   7 Ashville Teays Valley       208   32   34   40   47   55   56   62          
      Total Time:  1:32:32.80                                                    
         Average:    18:30.56                                                    
   8 Delaware Hayes              209   26   36   46   50   51   52   70          
      Total Time:  1:32:24.97                                                    
         Average:    18:29.00                                                    
   9 Wester. South               246   21   49   57   59   60   63   66          
      Total Time:  1:34:07.73                                                    
         Average:    18:49.55                                                    
  10 Col. Hamilton Township      325   53   54   71   73   74   77   81          
      Total Time:  1:39:50.32                                                    
         Average:    19:58.07                                                    
  11 Dresden Tri-Valley          329   48   58   65   76   82   85   87          
      Total Time:  1:42:30.80                                                    
         Average:    20:30.16                                                    
  12 Col. Northland              340   33   68   69   84   86                    
      Total Time:  1:47:08.26                                                    
         Average:    21:25.66                                                    
  13 Chillicothe                 373   64   72   78   79   80   83               
      Total Time:  1:46:40.48                                                    
         Average:    21:20.10               
  Boys Division I - District 2 Results:  Top five teams and those individuals finishing in the top 20       positions not on a qualifying team advance to the Regional Tournament.
 
 Watkins Memorial High School                               HY-TEK's Meet Manager
             Central District Cross Country -Division 1 - 10/22/2011             
                            Central District CC - D I                            
                          Watkins Memorial High School                           
                              Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 5  Boys 5k Dash CC Section 2
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 Meyung, Danny             12 Lewis Cen. O          16:01.26    1             
  2 Shirey, Brandon           12 Wester. Central       16:06.90    2             
  3 Kelleher, Troy            12 Hilliard Bradley      16:13.33    3             
  4 Bach, Austin              11 New Albany            16:17.62    4             
  5 Matt, Sebastian           12 New Albany            16:29.65    5             
  6 Pritchard, Brent          11 Pick. North           16:50.36    6             
  7 Gilmore, Joey             12 Col. St. Charles      16:55.24    7             
  8 Zimmerman, Zach            9 Pick. North           16:58.09    8             
  9 Edens, Josh               12 Wester. Central       17:00.49    9             
 10 Alpeter, Austin           12 Hilliard Bradley      17:05.76   10             
 11 McCabe, Eric              10 Hilliard Bradley      17:08.05   11             
 12 Shaw, Brandon             11 Wester. Central       17:08.64   12             
 13 Bowman, Connor            11 Col. St. Charles      17:09.42   13             
 14 Rose, Drew                11 New Albany            17:09.81   14             
 15 Hardwick, Toby            10 Newark                17:14.45   15             
 16 Kilgore, Austin           12 Pick. North           17:16.39   16             
 17 Ganguly, Joydeep          11 New Albany            17:22.29   17             
 18 Newman, Nick                 Pick. North           17:22.63   18             
 19 Languis, Dylan            10 Dublin Scioto         17:22.95   19             
 20 Carpenter, Kameron        11 Newark                17:23.31   20             
 21 Vetter, Brian             11 Col. St. Charles      17:24.75   21             
 22 Martin, Craig             11 Wester. Central       17:31.67   22             
 23 Markusic, Jacob           12 Hilliard Bradley      17:32.96   23             
 24 Stanislav, David          11 New Albany            17:34.36   24             
 25 Gopel, Richie             12 Hilliard Bradley      17:35.05   25             
 26 Hintz, Paul               12 Pick. North           17:35.97   26             
 27 Benson, Chase             10 Lewis Center          17:38.06   27             
 28 Zuelke, Patrick           12 Lewis Center          17:38.65   28             
 29 Gearinger, Chris          12 Lewis Cen. O          17:39.35   29             
 30 Benecke, Ryan             12 Lewis Cen. O          17:45.19   30             
 31 Studebaker, Perry         10 Mount Vernon          17:46.18   31             
 32 Grover, Tyler              9 Lewis Center          17:46.73   32             
 33 Brady, Josh               11 Marysville            17:49.40   33             
 34 Lanier, Brian                Pick. North           17:50.49   34             
 35 Phiri, Meiswa             12 Wester. Central       17:51.91   35             
 36 Weiss, Scott              12 Worth. Kilbourne      17:52.49   36             
 37 Soppe, Josh               12 Lewis Center          17:53.06   37             
 38 Cairns, Reid              10 Dublin Scioto         17:53.99   38             
 39 Henderson, Willie         11 Newark                17:54.97   39             
 40 Singer, Alexander         12 Col. Whetstone        17:59.58   40             
 41 Carbajal, Brandon         12 Dublin Scioto         18:00.54   41             
 42 Iten, Ben                  9 New Albany            18:04.45   42             
 43 Aumiller, Eric            11 Lewis Cen. O          18:05.00   43             
 44 Coffey, Michael            9 Marysville            18:07.21   44             
 45 Polivka, Brad             12 Worth. Kilbourne      18:09.41   45             
 46 Marino, Nick               9 Col. St. Charles      18:11.41   46             
 47 Wagner, Jon               11 Hilliard Bradley      18:11.87   47             
 48 Cingle, Aaron             11 Marysville            18:14.85   48             
 49 Sosa, Micheal                Col. St. Charles      18:16.59   49             
 50 Cleary, Eamon             12 Col. St. Charles      18:18.97   50             
 51 Gerst, Sam                11 Lewis Cen. O          18:20.48   51             
 52 Mayes, Kenny              10 Dublin Scioto         18:20.95   52             
 53 Edens, Jared              12 Wester. Central       18:27.11   53             
 54 Gross, Ryan                  Hilliard Bradley      18:27.53   54             
 55 Smarra, Devin             12 Marysville            18:29.03   55             
 56 Edens, Dustin             10 Wester. Central       18:31.81   56             
 57 Bruney, Tyler             11 Dublin Scioto         18:33.77   57             
 58 Robertson, Mitchell       10 Mount Vernon          18:34.43   58             
 59 Thede, Ryan               11 Lewis Center          18:35.66   59             
 60 Herriman, Will            11 Col. St. Charles      18:36.96   60             
 61 Kronk, Ryan                9 Pick. North           18:38.69   61             
 62 Carrell, Alex             12 Lewis Cen. O          18:39.30   62             
 63 Borawski, TJ              10 Marysville            18:40.23   63             
 64 Wasik, Nathan             11 Marysville            18:40.82   64             
 65 Bloom, Zachary            12 Worth. Kilbourne      18:41.44   65             
 66 Johnson, Anthony          11 Newark                18:42.11   66             
 67 Durant, Jacob              9 Worth. Kilbourne      18:43.99   67             
 68 Ryan, Chris               10 New Albany            18:45.59   68             
 69 Irwin, Alex               10 Worth. Kilbourne      18:46.97   69             
 70 Cochran, Clay             11 Marysville            18:49.51   70             
 71 Rodenheffer, Charlie         Lewis Center          18:51.11   71             
 72 Young, Tyler              10 Lewis Cen. O          18:52.00   72             
 73 Chafin, Robert            12 Newark                19:01.00   73             
 74 Jordan, Jesse             10 Dublin Scioto         19:03.00   74             
 75 Isaac, Wheeler            10 Newark                19:19.00   75             
 76 Smith, William            11 Dublin Scioto         19:21.00   76             
 77 Costello, Reed             9 Worth. Kilbourne      19:24.00   77             
 78 Neilson, Ben              12 Mount Vernon          19:26.00   78             
 79 Vermillion, Seth          12 Logan                 19:27.00   79             
 80 Highley, Ben               9 Worth. Kilbourne      19:35.00   80             
 81 Buchanan, Jeremy          10 Mount Vernon          19:39.00   81             
 82 Pryor, Jared              10 Mount Vernon          19:43.00   82             
 83 Tripp, Harley             12 Col. Whetstone        19:45.00   83             
 84 Lawson, Kenton            11 Logan                 19:47.00   84             
 85 Geiger, Michael           12 Logan                 19:53.00   85             
 86 Liban, Abdullahi          12 Col. Whetstone        19:54.00   86             
 87 Urham, Wes                10 Mount Vernon          20:01.00   87             
 88 Darche, Jacob              9 Lewis Center          20:02.00   88             
 89 Ali, Keinan               12 Col. Whetstone        20:02.00   89             
 90 Burghy, Scotty            12 Logan                 20:29.00   90             
 91 Conkling, Mackenzie       12 Col. Whetstone        20:30.00   91             
 92 Ritchie, Andrew            9 Galloway Westland     20:30.00                  
 93 Brooks, Colin             11 Logan                 20:41.00   92             
 94 Kincaid, Kellen           11 Col. Whetstone        20:41.00   93             
 95 Landerman, Tyler          10 Newark                20:43.00   94             
 96 McCoy, Kevin              10 Col. Whetstone        20:53.00   95             
 97 Reynolds, Sam             12 Galloway Westland     21:06.00                  
 98 Eddy, Jack                10 Mount Vernon          21:08.00   96             
 99 Tho, Sean                 11 Galloway Westland     22:13.00                  
100 Young, Luke               12 Galloway Westland     22:26.00                  
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 New Albany                   64    4    5   14   17   24   42   68          
      Total Time:  1:24:53.73                                                    
         Average:    16:58.75                                                    
   2 Hilliard Bradley             72    3   10   11   23   25   47   54          
      Total Time:  1:25:35.15                                                    
         Average:    17:07.03                                                    
   3 Pick. North                  74    6    8   16   18   26   34   61          
      Total Time:  1:26:03.44                                                    
         Average:    17:12.69                                                    
   4 Wester. Central              80    2    9   12   22   35   53   56          
      Total Time:  1:25:39.61                                                    
         Average:    17:07.93                                                    
   5 Col. St. Charles            136    7   13   21   46   49   50   60          
      Total Time:  1:27:57.41                                                    
         Average:    17:35.49                                                    
   6 Lewis Cen. Olen. Orange     154    1   29   30   43   51   62   72          
      Total Time:  1:27:51.28                                                    
         Average:    17:34.26                                                    
   7 Lewis Center Olentangy      183   27   28   32   37   59   71   88          
      Total Time:  1:29:32.16                                                    
         Average:    17:54.44                                                    
   8 Dublin Scioto               207   19   38   41   52   57   74   76          
      Total Time:  1:30:12.20                                                    
         Average:    18:02.44                                                    
   9 Newark                      213   15   20   39   66   73   75   94          
      Total Time:  1:30:15.84                                                    
         Average:    18:03.17                                                    
  10 Marysville                  243   33   44   48   55   63   64   70          
      Total Time:  1:31:20.72                                                    
         Average:    18:16.15                                                    
  11 Worth. Kilbourne            282   36   45   65   67   69   77   80          
      Total Time:  1:32:14.30                                                    
         Average:    18:26.86                                                    
  12 Mount Vernon                330   31   58   78   81   82   87   96          
      Total Time:  1:35:08.61                                                    
         Average:    19:01.73                                                    
  13 Col. Whetstone              389   40   83   86   89   91   93   95          
      Total Time:  1:38:10.58                                                    
         Average:    19:38.12                                                    
  14 Logan                       430   79   84   85   90   92                    
      Total Time:  1:40:17.00                                                    
         Average:    20:03.40   
  Boys Division I - District 3 Results:  Top six teams and those individuals finishing in the top 24       positions not on a qualifying team advance to the Regional Tournament.
  Watkins Memorial High School                               HY-TEK's Meet Manager
             Central District Cross Country -Division 1 - 10/22/2011             
                            Central District CC - D I                            
                          Watkins Memorial High School                           
                              Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 6  Boys 5k Dash CC Section 3
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 Sotos, John               11 Dublin Coffman        15:53.63    1             
  2 Johnston, Andrew          10 Powell Olent          15:58.39    2             
  3 Davidson, Adam            11 Dublin Coffman        16:01.05    3             
  4 Cochran, Wes              12 Vincent Warren        16:05.50    4             
  5 Kidder, Brannon           12 Lancaster             16:08.42    5             
  6 Dumford, Jacob            11 Wester. North         16:11.44    6             
  7 Vlaar, Erich              12 Pataskala Wa          16:19.48    7             
  8 Ford, Kent                11 Wester. North         16:24.50    8             
  9 Pappas, Jim               11 Powell Olent          16:31.06    9             
 10 Lowery, Drew              12 Hilliard Darby        16:32.09   10             
 11 Cottrill, Josh            12 Powell Olent          16:38.29   11             
 12 Grose, Mitchell           11 Marietta              16:49.89   12             
 13 Ruf, Mark                 12 Dublin Coffman        16:53.94   13             
 14 Wesel, Alex               12 Marietta              16:56.75   14             
 15 Van Gundy, Zach           11 Powell Olent          16:58.11   15             
 16 Genther, Jarrod           12 Canal Winchester      16:58.49   16             
 17 Coyle, Regan              12 Pataskala Wa          16:59.77   17             
 18 Garrison, Sam             12 Marietta              17:00.18   18             
 19 Pataky, Victor            12 Upper Arlington       17:02.24   19             
 20 Smithhisler, Mike         12 Dublin Coffman        17:04.67   20             
 21 Onken, Grant              12 Dublin Coffman        17:05.02   21             
 22 Wise, Adam                10 Lancaster             17:05.38   22             
 23 Chatel, Nicholas          11 Wester. North         17:05.84   23             
 24 Jones, Jack               12 Powell Olent          17:06.50   24             
 25 Jenkins, Tyler            12 Canal Winchester      17:08.50   25             
 26 Snyder, Andrew            12 Powell Olent          17:14.17   26             
 27 Gingrich, Jonathan        12 Powell Olent          17:14.53   27             
 28 Wentz, Jared              12 Lancaster             17:15.25   28             
 29 Larrick, Evan             10 Wester. North         17:18.20   29             
 30 Riley-Popovich, Steve      9 Dublin Coffman        17:28.91   30             
 31 Withers, Adam             12 Worth. Thoma          17:31.68   31             
 32 Williams, Taylor          12 Pataskala Wa          17:37.10   32             
 33 Fraley, James             12 Canal Winchester      17:37.63   33             
 34 Kursinskis, Jacob         12 Grove City            17:41.79   34             
 35 Harding, Marcus           12 Vincent Warren        17:47.02   35             
 36 Newman, Sean              12 Hilliard Darby        17:47.59   36             
 37 Day, Kyle                 11 Pataskala Wa          17:49.74   37             
 38 Weaver, Nick              10 Lancaster             17:51.38   38             
 39 Dotts, Jack               10 Worth. Thoma          17:52.55   39             
 40 Carter, Harry             11 Worth. Thoma          17:54.86   40             
 41 Bons, Zach                 9 Dublin Coffman        17:57.20   41             
 42 Roth, Brian               12 Hilliard Darby        17:59.43   42             
 43 Gamertsfelder, Luke       11 Pataskala Wa          18:00.57   43             
 44 Fowler, Jacob             11 Upper Arlington       18:03.52   44             
 45 Phillips, Avery           11 Marietta              18:03.88   45             
 46 Hampton, Chase             9 Hilliard Darby        18:04.39   46             
 47 Montag, Matt              11 Worth. Thoma          18:09.47   47             
 48 Kempton, Jordan           12 Lancaster             18:12.69   48             
 49 Emmons, Justin            11 Canal Winchester      18:14.49   49             
 50 Bosser, Nick               9 Lancaster             18:17.71   50             
 51 Wallace, Andrew           12 Worth. Thoma          18:18.55   51             
 52 Swatzell, Joey            11 Wester. North         18:20.85   52             
 53 Diehl, Nathan             12 Marietta              18:21.78   53             
 54 Brewer, Trey              10 Pataskala Wa          18:24.40   54             
 55 Picardo, Ariel            11 Groveport-Madison     18:28.00   55             
 56 Darling, Albert           12 Worth. Thoma          18:28.61   56             
 57 Howell, Billy             11 Vincent Warren        18:30.79   57             
 58 Conley, Kyle              10 Vincent Warren        18:31.16   58             
 59 Barber, AJ                11 Sunbury Big Walnut    18:32.87   59             
 60 Wang, Chengiux             9 Upper Arlington       18:36.53   60             
 61 Miller, John              12 Worth. Thoma          18:39.01   61             
 62 McVay, Sean               11 Sunbury Big Walnut    18:39.84   62             
 63 Appel, Jason               9 Canal Winchester      18:41.35   63             
 64 Hagar, Lane               11 Hilliard Darby        18:43.00   64             
 65 Cole, Corey               12 Wester. North         18:44.88   65             
 66 Bloecher, Hunter          11 Upper Arlington       18:48.43   66             
 67 Robertson, Aaron          12 Canal Winchester      18:49.53   67             
 68 Schaffer, Joshua          10 Grove City            18:50.76   68             
 69 Morris, Glenn             11 Marietta              18:54.06   69             
 70 Perry, Nathan             11 Upper Arlington       18:55.13   70             
 71 Randall, Nathan           12 Sunbury Big Walnut    18:56.99   71             
 72 Jones, Cameron            12 Groveport-Madison     18:59.54   72             
 73 Wenrich, Seth             11 Wester. North         19:03.01   73             
 74 Li, Alan                  11 Hilliard Darby        19:03.58   74             
 75 Kahrmann, Jon              9 Sunbury Big Walnut    19:04.07   75             
 76 Carroll, Bryce               Canal Winchester      19:09.98   76             
 77 Meszaros, Frankie          9 Lancaster             19:11.31   77             
 78 Freeman, Jacob            12 Vincent Warren        19:18.35   78             
 79 Pulluru, Vikas            12 Hilliard Darby        19:25.26   79             
 80 Bergen, Tyler             10 Upper Arlington       19:27.15   80             
 81 Ahmed, Cameron            11 Sunbury Big Walnut    19:29.25   81             
 82 Bloecher, Carl            11 Upper Arlington       19:29.96   82             
 83 Truax, Chris              11 Vincent Warren        19:37.99   83             
 84 Peters, Vinh              10 Grove City            19:43.02   84             
 85 Fuss, Taylor              12 Pataskala Wa          19:56.86   85             
 86 Wilson, Eddie             11 Groveport-Madison     19:57.24   86             
 87 Estes, Joel                9 Vincent Warren        19:59.13   87             
 88 Higgenbotham, Broderick   11 Columbus Brookhaven   20:00.64   88             
 89 Miller, Noah                 Sunbury Big Walnut    20:22.64   89             
 90 Headlee, Connor           10 Grove City            20:47.01   90             
 91 Capehart, Cole            10 Grove City            20:52.33   91             
 92 Glaze, Jim                   Sunbury Big Walnut    21:07.51   92             
 93 Rohr, Davis               10 Grove City            21:09.19   93             
 94 Friend, Logan             11 Grove City            21:23.93   94             
 95 Woods, Tarik              10 Columbus Beechcroft   22:55.42   95             
 96 Pechac, Kameron            9 Columbus Beechcroft   24:48.00   96             
 97 McEwen, Brandon            9 Columbus Brookhaven   24:49.00   97             
 98 Bays, Odell               11 Col. Walnut Ridge     25:50.00                  
 99 Kah, Allasane             12 Col. Walnut Ridge     25:51.00                  
100 Frazier, Jordan            9 Columbus Brookhaven   25:57.00   98             
101 Conners, Caleb             9 Groveport-Madison     26:07.00   99             
102 Moses, Malik              10 Columbus Beechcroft   28:00.00  100             
103 Thomas, Arthur            12 Columbus Beechcroft   28:11.00  101             
104 Brito, Jamie              12 Columbus Beechcroft   28:51.00  102             
105 Frazier, Isaiah            9 Columbus Brookhaven   29:37.00  103             
106 Campbell, Shawn           12 Columbus Brookhaven   29:37.00  104             
107 Sweat, Michael             9 Groveport-Madison     30:25.00  105             
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Dublin Coffman               58    1    3   13   20   21   30   41          
      Total Time:  1:22:58.31                                                    
         Average:    16:35.67                                                    
   2 Powell Olentangy Liberty     61    2    9   11   15   24   26   27          
      Total Time:  1:23:12.35                                                    
         Average:    16:38.47                                                    
   3 Wester. North               118    6    8   23   29   52   65   73          
      Total Time:  1:25:20.83                                                    
         Average:    17:04.17                                                    
   4 Pataskala Watkins Mem.      136    7   17   32   37   43   54   85          
      Total Time:  1:26:46.66                                                    
         Average:    17:21.34                                                    
   5 Lancaster                   141    5   22   28   38   48   50   77          
      Total Time:  1:26:33.12                                                    
         Average:    17:18.63                                                    
   6 Marietta                    142   12   14   18   45   53   69               
      Total Time:  1:27:12.48                                                    
         Average:    17:26.50                                                    
   7 Canal Winchester            186   16   25   33   49   63   67   76          
      Total Time:  1:28:40.46                                                    
         Average:    17:44.10                                                    
   8 Hilliard Darby              198   10   36   42   46   64   74   79          
      Total Time:  1:29:06.50                                                    
         Average:    17:49.30                                                    
   9 Worth. Thomas Worthington   208   31   39   40   47   51   56   61          
      Total Time:  1:29:47.11                                                    
         Average:    17:57.43                                                    
  10 Vincent Warren              232    4   35   57   58   78   83   87          
      Total Time:  1:30:12.82                                                    
         Average:    18:02.57                                                    
  11 Upper Arlington             259   19   44   60   66   70   80   82          
      Total Time:  1:31:25.85                                                    
         Average:    18:17.17                                                    
  12 Sunbury Big Walnut          348   59   62   71   75   81   89   92          
      Total Time:  1:34:43.02                                                    
         Average:    18:56.61                                                    
  13 Grove City                  367   34   68   84   90   91   93   94          
      Total Time:  1:37:54.91                                                    
         Average:    19:34.99                                                    
  14 Groveport-Madison           417   55   72   86   99  105                    
      Total Time:  1:53:56.78                                                    
         Average:    22:47.36                                                    
  15 Columbus Brookhaven         490   88   97   98  103  104                    
      Total Time:  2:10:00.64                                                    
         Average:    26:00.13                                                    
  16 Columbus Beechcroft         494   95   96  100  101  102                    
      Total Time:  2:12:45.42                                                    
         Average:    26:33.09