Central District
2010 Girls Cross Country Tournament
Division I

.

X
  Girls Division I - District 1 Results: Top four teams and those individuals finishing in the top 16 positions not on a qualifying team advance to the Regional Tournament.
 
 Watkins Memorial High School                               HY-TEK's Meet Manager
               Central District Championships - Div I - 10/23/2010               
                                  District - DI                                  
                          Watkins Memorial High School                           
                              Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 1  Girls 5k Run CC Section 1
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 Eisenhauer, Kristen       10 Pick. North           19:11.05    1             
  2 Galbreath, Mirra          10 New Albany            19:17.44    2             
  3 Ralston, Catherine         9 New Albany            19:29.49    3             
  4 Simpson, Alexa             9 New Albany            19:34.27    4             
  5 Black, Kim                12 Pick. North           19:39.17    5             
  6 Maurer, Meghan            12 Wester. North         19:43.38    6             
  7 Minagawa, Sakiko          11 Dublin Scioto         19:44.27    7             
  8 Garber, Kay Kay           12 Gahanna Lincoln       19:48.00    8             
  9 Smith, Tia                12 Gr. City Cen          19:51.94    9             
 10 Wedinger, Kim             10 Dublin Scioto         19:54.25   10             
 11 Keeran, Lindsay           11 Dublin Scioto         19:57.30   11             
 12 Matt, Eliza                9 New Albany            20:00.53   12             
 13 Zuidenwueg, Bryana        11 New Albany            20:03.26   13             
 14 Poullet, Julissa          10 Hilliard Darby        20:20.84   14             
 15 Metzler, Audra            11 Chillicothe           20:24.47   15             
 16 Greegor, Fayth            10 Pick. North           20:27.93   16             
 17 Mollenkopf, Harlee        10 Delaware Hayes        20:35.53   17             
 18 Minagawa, Minori          11 Dublin Scioto         20:40.43   18             
 19 Potts, Jordan              9 Pick. North           20:40.75   19             
 20 Cronau, Jessica           10 Dublin Scioto         20:49.17   20             
 21 Simpkins, Dawnyae         11 Hilliard Darby        20:51.83   21             
 22 Groh, Rachel              10 Dublin Scioto         20:55.76   22             
 23 Schlotter, Sarah          12 Wester. North         20:56.39   23             
 24 Bookhammer, Liz           10 Hilliard Darby        21:01.03   24             
 25 Haller, Katie             11 Delaware Hayes        21:01.64   25             
 26 Scott, Olivia             12 Gahanna Lincoln       21:05.52   26             
 27 Jackson, Rachel           10 Wester. North         21:05.96   27             
 28 Melnik, Emily              9 Hilliard Darby        21:11.34   28             
 29 Ballog, Julianne          12 Pick. North           21:12.01   29             
 30 Grodesky, Morgan          12 Pick. North           21:13.72   30             
 31 Gazdik, Erin              10 Hilliard Darby        21:14.04   31             
 32 Pavolino, Ashley          11 Wester. North         21:16.29   32             
 33 Hall, Colleen             11 Gahanna Lincoln       21:16.71   33             
 34 Hunter, Sarah             12 Gr. City Cen          21:17.83   34             
 35 Norval, Kasey             12 Hilliard Darby        21:21.23   35             
 36 Viezcas, Kenia             9 New Albany            21:21.70   36             
 37 Williams, Ellen              Wester. North         21:22.12   37             
 38 Sandvik, Linda            12 Wester. North         21:23.50   38             
 39 Pinto, Bruna               9 Dublin Scioto         21:33.62   39             
 40 Marte, Ravenne            12 Groveport-Madison     21:34.35   40             
 41 Uber, Alexa                9 Gahanna Lincoln       21:34.76   41             
 42 Baldridge, Taylor         12 Hilliard Darby        21:38.44   42             
 43 Kropt, Kaitlyn            12 Wester. North         21:39.43   43             
 44 Henley-776, Charletta     11 Col. Brookhaven       21:40.26                  
 45 Washington, Katie         11 New Albany            21:43.06   44             
 46 Mollenkopf, Sierra        10 Delaware Hayes        21:54.10   45             
 47 Hack, Alex                 9 Gahanna Lincoln       22:00.04   46             
 48 Jackson, Kathleen         12 Delaware Hayes        22:09.48   47             
 49 Sturgill, Alanna          11 Delaware Hayes        22:12.61   48             
 50 Binkley, Christiana       10 Delaware Hayes        22:13.31   49             
 51 Baker, Katie              10 Gahanna Lincoln       22:18.65   50             
 52 Mathis, Alyssa            12 Chillicothe           22:27.19   51             
 53 Ponder, Gemela            12 Col. Northland        22:33.20   52             
 54 Starks, Donysha           11 Col. Northland        22:35.14   53             
 55 Owens, Jasmine            10 Col. Northland        22:46.49   54             
 56 Muncy, Brittany           12 Gahanna Lincoln       23:10.66   55             
 57 Robinson, Daysia          11 Col. Northland        23:25.05   56             
 58 Reves, Zakoyia             9 Col. Northland        23:34.13   57             
 59 Pahren, Mackenzie          9 Col. Northland        23:34.48   58             
 60 Jackson, Liz               9 Col. Whetstone        23:34.78   59             
 61 Neri, Kymoni              11 Galloway Westland     23:59.01                  
 62 Kirk, Louise              11 Galloway Westland     24:07.02                  
 63 Beard, Erin               12 Col. Whetstone        24:08.32   60             
 64 Ritter, Caitlyn           10 Gr. City Cen          24:12.51   61             
 65 Moore, Tarne              11 Groveport-Madison     24:36.43   62             
 66 Reckner, Jessica          11 Gr. City Cen          24:51.31   63             
 67 Cremer, Jessie               Delaware Hayes        24:55.64   64             
 68 Hunter, Sydney             9 Logan                 25:03.86                  
 69 Mundy, Ebony              12 Col. Northland        25:09.85   65             
 70 Worthington, Lacey        11 Gr. City Cen          25:20.79   66             
 71 King, Emmy                12 Chillicothe           25:30.59   67             
 72 Schaefer, Shelby          12 Col. Whetstone        25:31.82   68             
 73 Beech, Rebecca            11 Col. Whetstone        25:56.60   69             
 74 Colvin, Ayana             12 Gr. City Cen          26:02.77   70             
 75 Cooper-783, Makayla       11 Col. Brookhaven       26:32.18                  
 76 Downing, Sam              12 Gr. City Cen          26:38.15   71             
 77 Stewart, Kassie           11 Chillicothe           26:39.02   72             
 78 Nelson, Hannah            12 Chillicothe           26:45.18   73             
 79 Driggs, Katie              9 Logan                 27:18.87                  
 80 Rooker, Mikala             9 Logan                 27:19.73                  
 81 Beard, Maria               9 Col. Whetstone        28:24.00   74             
 82 Radiz, Nina               12 Col. Whetstone        28:42.00   75             
 83 Sparks, Megan             10 Chillicothe           29:18.00   76             
 84 Kreisman, Chelsie          9 Groveport-Madison     30:36.00   77             
 85 Compton, Chelsea          10 Groveport-Madison     31:09.00   78             
 86 Wallace, Aiasha           12 Groveport-Madison     31:13.00   79             
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 New Albany                   34    2    3    4   12   13   36   44          
      Total Time:  1:38:24.99                                                    
         Average:    19:41.00                                                    
   2 Dublin Scioto                66    7   10   11   18   20   22   39          
      Total Time:  1:41:05.42                                                    
         Average:    20:13.09                                                    
   3 Pick. North                  70    1    5   16   19   29   30               
      Total Time:  1:41:10.91                                                    
         Average:    20:14.19                                                    
   4 Hilliard Darby              118   14   21   24   28   31   35   42          
      Total Time:  1:44:39.08                                                    
         Average:    20:55.82                                                    
   5 Wester. North               125    6   23   27   32   37   38   43          
      Total Time:  1:44:24.14                                                    
         Average:    20:52.83                                                    
   6 Gahanna Lincoln             154    8   26   33   41   46   50   55          
      Total Time:  1:45:45.03                                                    
         Average:    21:09.01                                                    
   7 Delaware Hayes              182   17   25   45   47   48   49   64          
      Total Time:  1:47:53.36                                                    
         Average:    21:34.68                                                    
   8 Gr. City Central Crossing   233    9   34   61   63   66   70   71          
      Total Time:  1:55:34.38                                                    
         Average:    23:06.88                                                    
   9 Col. Northland              272   52   53   54   56   57   58   65          
      Total Time:  1:54:54.01                                                    
         Average:    22:58.81                                                    
  10 Chillicothe                 278   15   51   67   72   73   76               
      Total Time:  2:01:46.45                                                    
         Average:    24:21.29                                                    
  11 Col. Whetstone              330   59   60   68   69   74   75               
      Total Time:  2:07:35.52                                                    
         Average:    25:31.11                                                    
  12 Groveport-Madison           336   40   62   77   78   79                    
      Total Time:  2:19:08.78                                                    
         Average:    27:49.76 
  Girls Division I - District 2 Results:  Top four teams and those individuals finishing in the top 16 positions not on a qualifying team advance to the Regional Tournament.
 
 Watkins Memorial High School                               HY-TEK's Meet Manager
               Central District Championships - Div I - 10/23/2010               
                                  District - DI                                  
                          Watkins Memorial High School                           
                              Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 2  Girls 5k Run CC Section 2
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 Bosworth, Rachel           9 Dublin Coffman        18:23.70    1             
  2 Reichert, Morgan          12 Pataskala Wa          19:02.52    2             
  3 Walker, Tara              12 Lewis Center          19:05.73    3             
  4 Collins, Megan            12 Dublin Coffman        19:10.45    4             
  5 Bons, Clarissa            11 Dublin Coffman        19:17.28    5             
  6 DeNoble, Meche            11 Dublin Coffman        19:19.45    6             
  7 Fowler, Sarah             10 Mt. Vernon            19:21.73    7             
  8 Buckingham, Cheyenne      10 Worth. Thoma          19:23.90    8             
  9 Leonard, Celia            12 Mt. Vernon            19:28.42    9             
 10 Weber, Rachel             10 Dublin Coffman        19:46.90   10             
 11 Dove, McKenzie            12 Lewis Center          19:50.52   11             
 12 Schaefer, Jesse            9 Dublin Coffman        19:55.40   12             
 13 White, Mara               11 Pataskala Wa          19:57.13   13             
 14 Studebaker, Lindsey       11 Mt. Vernon            20:14.57   14             
 15 Sparks, Kara              11 Pataskala Wa          20:22.06   15             
 16 Smith, Samantha           12 Newark                20:22.46   16             
 17 Rittenhouse, Ariel         9 Worth. Thoma          20:26.36   17             
 18 Longbrake, Lindsay         9 Marysville            20:29.06   18             
 19 Grace, Claire             11 Dublin Coffman        20:34.16   19             
 20 O'Brien, Sara             12 Wester. Central       20:36.14   20             
 21 Funk, Annamarie           11 Col. Bish. W          20:41.15   21             
 22 Pinney, Natalie           10 Wester. Central       20:42.71   22             
 23 Leonard, Zoe              12 Mt. Vernon            20:47.27   23             
 24 Boden, Gracie              9 Wester. Central       20:47.56   24             
 25 Wiest, Aubrey              9 Mt. Vernon            20:52.10   25             
 26 Dove, Candace             12 Lewis Center          20:54.65   26             
 27 Haviland, Annalee         11 Worth. Thoma          20:55.31   27             
 28 Baker, Seleina            12 Newark                20:59.43   28             
 29 Jahn, Meagan              10 Wester. Central       21:06.54   29             
 30 Lamoure, Hannah           10 Mt. Vernon            21:11.20   30             
 31 Roscigno, Allegra          9 Worth. Thoma          21:14.51   31             
 32 Wilson, Meranda            9 Marysville            21:17.69   32             
 33 Williams, Savannah        10 Worth. Thoma          21:18.50   33             
 34 Smith, Gabi               11 Lewis Center          21:21.72   34             
 35 Kelly, Cassie             11 Wester. Central       21:23.28   35             
 36 Murphy, Tara              11 Worth. Thoma          21:24.31   36             
 37 Barry, Lauren             10 Wester. Central       21:25.90   37             
 38 Hurley, Megan             12 Col. Bish. W          21:26.42   38             
 39 Hetterscheidt, Heidi      10 Col. Bish. W          21:28.81   39             
 40 McCurdy, Bridget          11 Col. Bish. W          21:38.10   40             
 41 Durbin, Veda              10 Pataskala Wa          21:38.32   41             
 42 Freeman, Mackenzie         9 Lewis Center          21:40.80   42             
 43 Rankin, Jessica           12 Pataskala Wa          21:44.80   43             
 44 Davies, Al                12 Newark                21:45.36   44             
 45 Williams, Victoria         9 Marysville            21:45.81   45             
 46 Davenport, Lily           11 Wester. South         21:47.97   46             
 47 Watson, Natalie            9 Pataskala Wa          21:52.81   47             
 48 Robinson, Jami            12 Newark                21:54.61   48             
 49 Fitzgerald, Emily         10 Marysville            22:03.89   49             
 50 Henson, Allison           10 Wester. Central       22:07.29   50             
 51 Baldwin, Anne              9 Mt. Vernon            22:08.43   51             
 52 Noll, Alisa               10 Col. Bish. W          22:21.17   52             
 53 Friedlander, Alexa        10 Worth. Thoma          22:27.13   53             
 54 Zelmer, Anna              11 Newark                22:27.39   54             
 55 Markle, Hannah            11 Wester. South         22:31.42   55             
 56 Hrenko, Saryna             9 Lewis Center          22:36.65   56             
 57 Burger, Brittany          11 Col. Bish. W          22:41.83   57             
 58 Steinhaus, Chrissy        12 Lewis Center          22:43.01   58             
 59 Smoot, Jada                9 Wester. South         22:43.79   59             
 60 Green, Morgan             11 Col. Walnut Ridge     22:44.46   60             
 61 Boone, Kirsten            10 Reynoldsburg          22:50.16   61             
 62 Dawson, Rachel             9 Col. Bish. W          22:53.11   62             
 63 Saunders, Claire          11 Wester. South         22:56.29   63             
 64 Cunningham, Jahmaya        9 Col. Walnut Ridge     22:57.46   64             
 65 Fudale, Jenna              9 Wester. South         22:59.49   65             
 66 Tangeman, Kailynne        12 Marysville            23:05.34   66             
 67 Rider, Kyrsty             10 Reynoldsburg          23:08.10   67             
 68 Prinster, Ellie           11 Marysville            23:14.92   68             
 69 Purtell, Kenzie           11 Reynoldsburg          23:21.18   69             
 70 Gartner, Sarah            12 Newark                23:23.53   70             
 71 Tinch, Tina               10 Pataskala Wa          23:27.20   71             
 72 Ayers, Haylee              9 Newark                23:28.99   72             
 73 Weyer, Nicole                Wester. South         23:35.54   73             
 74 Whaley, Alex               9 Wester. South         23:37.24   74             
 75 Lapp, Lauren              12 Dresden Tri-Valley    24:30.10                  
 76 Taylor, Jasmine           10 Col. Walnut Ridge     24:34.25   75             
 77 Snyder, Michelle          12 Reynoldsburg          25:18.62   76             
 78 Jones, Kelsey             12 Dresden Tri-Valley    26:25.76                  
 79 Hill, Kaitlyn              9 Reynoldsburg          26:44.94   77             
 80 Malloy, Sherita           10 Col. Independence     28:31.00                  
 81 Hawkins, Jade              9 Dresden Tri-Valley    29:40.00                  
 82 Moore, Alicia              9 Dresden Tri-Valley    29:42.00                  
 83 Vorvornator, Edith        10 Col. Walnut Ridge     31:40.00   78             
 84 Mock, Daria               10 Col. Walnut Ridge     31:41.00   79             
 85 Ramerez, Gabriela         10 Col. Walnut Ridge     32:06.00   80             
 86 Konate, N'Mahawa          10 Col. Independence     35:45.00                  
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Dublin Coffman               26    1    4    5    6   10   12   19          
      Total Time:  1:35:57.78                                                    
         Average:    19:11.56                                                    
   2 Mt. Vernon                   78    7    9   14   23   25   30   51          
      Total Time:  1:40:44.09                                                    
         Average:    20:08.82                                                    
   3 Pataskala Watkins Mem.      114    2   13   15   41   43   47   71          
      Total Time:  1:42:44.83                                                    
         Average:    20:32.97                                                    
   4 Worth. Thomas Worthington   116    8   17   27   31   33   36   53          
      Total Time:  1:43:18.58                                                    
         Average:    20:39.72                                                    
   5 Lewis Center Olentangy      116    3   11   26   34   42   56   58          
      Total Time:  1:42:53.42                                                    
         Average:    20:34.69                                                    
   6 Wester. Central             130   20   22   24   29   35   37   50          
      Total Time:  1:44:36.23                                                    
         Average:    20:55.25                                                    
   7 Col. Bish. Watterson        190   21   38   39   40   52   57   62          
      Total Time:  1:47:35.65                                                    
         Average:    21:31.13                                                    
   8 Newark                      190   16   28   44   48   54   70   72          
      Total Time:  1:47:29.25                                                    
         Average:    21:29.85                                                    
   9 Marysville                  210   18   32   45   49   66   68               
      Total Time:  1:48:41.79                                                    
         Average:    21:44.36                                                    
  10 Wester. South               288   46   55   59   63   65   73   74          
      Total Time:  1:52:58.96                                                    
         Average:    22:35.80                                                    
  11 Reynoldsburg                350   61   67   69   76   77                    
      Total Time:  2:01:23.00                                                    
         Average:    24:16.60                                                    
  12 Col. Walnut Ridge           356   60   64   75   78   79   80               
      Total Time:  2:13:37.17                                                    
         Average:    26:43.44                                   
  Girls Division I - District 3 Results:  Top four teams and those individuals finishing in the top 16 positions not on a qualifying team advance to the Regional Tournament.
 
 Watkins Memorial High School                               HY-TEK's Meet Manager
               Central District Championships - Div I - 10/23/2010               
                                  District - DI                                  
                          Watkins Memorial High School                           
                              Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 2  Girls 5k Run CC Section 2
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 Bosworth, Rachel           9 Dublin Coffman        18:23.70    1             
  2 Reichert, Morgan          12 Pataskala Wa          19:02.52    2             
  3 Walker, Tara              12 Lewis Center          19:05.73    3             
  4 Collins, Megan            12 Dublin Coffman        19:10.45    4             
  5 Bons, Clarissa            11 Dublin Coffman        19:17.28    5             
  6 DeNoble, Meche            11 Dublin Coffman        19:19.45    6             
  7 Fowler, Sarah             10 Mt. Vernon            19:21.73    7             
  8 Buckingham, Cheyenne      10 Worth. Thoma          19:23.90    8             
  9 Leonard, Celia            12 Mt. Vernon            19:28.42    9             
 10 Weber, Rachel             10 Dublin Coffman        19:46.90   10             
 11 Dove, McKenzie            12 Lewis Center          19:50.52   11             
 12 Schaefer, Jesse            9 Dublin Coffman        19:55.40   12             
 13 White, Mara               11 Pataskala Wa          19:57.13   13             
 14 Studebaker, Lindsey       11 Mt. Vernon            20:14.57   14             
 15 Sparks, Kara              11 Pataskala Wa          20:22.06   15             
 16 Smith, Samantha           12 Newark                20:22.46   16             
 17 Rittenhouse, Ariel         9 Worth. Thoma          20:26.36   17             
 18 Longbrake, Lindsay         9 Marysville            20:29.06   18             
 19 Grace, Claire             11 Dublin Coffman        20:34.16   19             
 20 O'Brien, Sara             12 Wester. Central       20:36.14   20             
 21 Funk, Annamarie           11 Col. Bish. W          20:41.15   21             
 22 Pinney, Natalie           10 Wester. Central       20:42.71   22             
 23 Leonard, Zoe              12 Mt. Vernon            20:47.27   23             
 24 Boden, Gracie              9 Wester. Central       20:47.56   24             
 25 Wiest, Aubrey              9 Mt. Vernon            20:52.10   25             
 26 Dove, Candace             12 Lewis Center          20:54.65   26             
 27 Haviland, Annalee         11 Worth. Thoma          20:55.31   27             
 28 Baker, Seleina            12 Newark                20:59.43   28             
 29 Jahn, Meagan              10 Wester. Central       21:06.54   29             
 30 Lamoure, Hannah           10 Mt. Vernon            21:11.20   30             
 31 Roscigno, Allegra          9 Worth. Thoma          21:14.51   31             
 32 Wilson, Meranda            9 Marysville            21:17.69   32             
 33 Williams, Savannah        10 Worth. Thoma          21:18.50   33             
 34 Smith, Gabi               11 Lewis Center          21:21.72   34             
 35 Kelly, Cassie             11 Wester. Central       21:23.28   35             
 36 Murphy, Tara              11 Worth. Thoma          21:24.31   36             
 37 Barry, Lauren             10 Wester. Central       21:25.90   37             
 38 Hurley, Megan             12 Col. Bish. W          21:26.42   38             
 39 Hetterscheidt, Heidi      10 Col. Bish. W          21:28.81   39             
 40 McCurdy, Bridget          11 Col. Bish. W          21:38.10   40             
 41 Durbin, Veda              10 Pataskala Wa          21:38.32   41             
 42 Freeman, Mackenzie         9 Lewis Center          21:40.80   42             
 43 Rankin, Jessica           12 Pataskala Wa          21:44.80   43             
 44 Davies, Al                12 Newark                21:45.36   44             
 45 Williams, Victoria         9 Marysville            21:45.81   45             
 46 Davenport, Lily           11 Wester. South         21:47.97   46             
 47 Watson, Natalie            9 Pataskala Wa          21:52.81   47             
 48 Robinson, Jami            12 Newark                21:54.61   48             
 49 Fitzgerald, Emily         10 Marysville            22:03.89   49             
 50 Henson, Allison           10 Wester. Central       22:07.29   50             
 51 Baldwin, Anne              9 Mt. Vernon            22:08.43   51             
 52 Noll, Alisa               10 Col. Bish. W          22:21.17   52             
 53 Friedlander, Alexa        10 Worth. Thoma          22:27.13   53             
 54 Zelmer, Anna              11 Newark                22:27.39   54             
 55 Markle, Hannah            11 Wester. South         22:31.42   55             
 56 Hrenko, Saryna             9 Lewis Center          22:36.65   56             
 57 Burger, Brittany          11 Col. Bish. W          22:41.83   57             
 58 Steinhaus, Chrissy        12 Lewis Center          22:43.01   58             
 59 Smoot, Jada                9 Wester. South         22:43.79   59             
 60 Green, Morgan             11 Col. Walnut Ridge     22:44.46   60             
 61 Boone, Kirsten            10 Reynoldsburg          22:50.16   61             
 62 Dawson, Rachel             9 Col. Bish. W          22:53.11   62             
 63 Saunders, Claire          11 Wester. South         22:56.29   63             
 64 Cunningham, Jahmaya        9 Col. Walnut Ridge     22:57.46   64             
 65 Fudale, Jenna              9 Wester. South         22:59.49   65             
 66 Tangeman, Kailynne        12 Marysville            23:05.34   66             
 67 Rider, Kyrsty             10 Reynoldsburg          23:08.10   67             
 68 Prinster, Ellie           11 Marysville            23:14.92   68             
 69 Purtell, Kenzie           11 Reynoldsburg          23:21.18   69             
 70 Gartner, Sarah            12 Newark                23:23.53   70             
 71 Tinch, Tina               10 Pataskala Wa          23:27.20   71             
 72 Ayers, Haylee              9 Newark                23:28.99   72             
 73 Weyer, Nicole                Wester. South         23:35.54   73             
 74 Whaley, Alex               9 Wester. South         23:37.24   74             
 75 Lapp, Lauren              12 Dresden Tri-Valley    24:30.10                  
 76 Taylor, Jasmine           10 Col. Walnut Ridge     24:34.25   75             
 77 Snyder, Michelle          12 Reynoldsburg          25:18.62   76             
 78 Jones, Kelsey             12 Dresden Tri-Valley    26:25.76                  
 79 Hill, Kaitlyn              9 Reynoldsburg          26:44.94   77             
 80 Malloy, Sherita           10 Col. Independence     28:31.00                  
 81 Hawkins, Jade              9 Dresden Tri-Valley    29:40.00                  
 82 Moore, Alicia              9 Dresden Tri-Valley    29:42.00                  
 83 Vorvornator, Edith        10 Col. Walnut Ridge     31:40.00   78             
 84 Mock, Daria               10 Col. Walnut Ridge     31:41.00   79             
 85 Ramerez, Gabriela         10 Col. Walnut Ridge     32:06.00   80             
 86 Konate, N'Mahawa          10 Col. Independence     35:45.00                  
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Dublin Coffman               26    1    4    5    6   10   12   19          
      Total Time:  1:35:57.78                                                    
         Average:    19:11.56                                                    
   2 Mt. Vernon                   78    7    9   14   23   25   30   51          
      Total Time:  1:40:44.09                                                    
         Average:    20:08.82                                                    
   3 Pataskala Watkins Mem.      114    2   13   15   41   43   47   71          
      Total Time:  1:42:44.83                                                    
         Average:    20:32.97                                                    
   4 Worth. Thomas Worthington   116    8   17   27   31   33   36   53          
      Total Time:  1:43:18.58                                                    
         Average:    20:39.72                                                    
   5 Lewis Center Olentangy      116    3   11   26   34   42   56   58          
      Total Time:  1:42:53.42                                                    
         Average:    20:34.69                                                    
   6 Wester. Central             130   20   22   24   29   35   37   50          
      Total Time:  1:44:36.23                                                    
         Average:    20:55.25                                                    
   7 Col. Bish. Watterson        190   21   38   39   40   52   57   62          
      Total Time:  1:47:35.65                                                    
         Average:    21:31.13                                                    
   8 Newark                      190   16   28   44   48   54   70   72          
      Total Time:  1:47:29.25                                                    
         Average:    21:29.85                                                    
   9 Marysville                  210   18   32   45   49   66   68               
      Total Time:  1:48:41.79                                                    
         Average:    21:44.36                                                    
  10 Wester. South               288   46   55   59   63   65   73   74          
      Total Time:  1:52:58.96                                                    
         Average:    22:35.80                                                    
  11 Reynoldsburg                350   61   67   69   76   77                    
      Total Time:  2:01:23.00                                                    
         Average:    24:16.60                                                    
  12 Col. Walnut Ridge           356   60   64   75   78   79   80               
      Total Time:  2:13:37.17                                                    
         Average:    26:43.44