Central District
2010 Boys Cross Country Tournament
Division I

.

X
  Boys Division I - District 1 Results:  Top five teams and those individuals finishing in the top 20
      positions not on a qualifying team advance to the Regional Tournament.
 
 Watkins Memorial High School                               HY-TEK's Meet Manager
               Central District Championships - Div I - 10/23/2010               
                                  District - DI                                  
                          Watkins Memorial High School                           
                              Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 4  Boys 5k Run CC Section  1
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 Carbajal, Luis            12 Dublin Scioto         15:39.37    1             
  2 Davidson, Adam            10 Dublin Coffman        15:44.98    2             
  3 Onken, Grant              11 Dublin Coffman        16:03.24    3             
  4 Wentz, Jared              11 Lancaster             16:21.38    4             
  5 Kelleher, Troy            11 Hilliard Bradley      16:25.06    5             
  6 Daulton, Robbie           12 Dublin Coffman        16:30.62    6             
  7 Ruf, Mark                 11 Dublin Coffman        16:31.20    7             
  8 Sotos, John               10 Dublin Coffman        16:32.16    8             
  9 Kidder, Brannon           11 Lancaster             16:36.23    9             
 10 Bennett, Don              12 Hilliard Darby        16:37.15   10             
 11 Lowery, Andrew            11 Hilliard Darby        16:38.30   11             
 12 Mescher, Eric             12 Hilliard Darby        16:40.74   12             
 13 Pappas, Jim               10 Powell Olent          16:41.13   13             
 14 Johnston, Andrew           9 Powell Olent          16:41.43   14             
 15 Smithhisler, Mike         11 Dublin Coffman        16:45.58   15             
 16 Alpeter, Austin           11 Hilliard Bradley      16:46.48   16             
 17 Christensen, Nick         10 Hilliard Bradley      16:49.25   17             
 18 Wise, Adam                 9 Lancaster             16:50.12   18             
 19 Hinson, Patrick           12 Lancaster             16:55.02   19             
 20 Markusic, Jacob              Hilliard Bradley      16:59.92   20             
 21 Jones, Jack               11 Powell Olent          17:00.39   21             
 22 Cottrill, Josh            11 Powell Olent          17:01.68   22             
 23 Wellmerling, Kyle         12 Dublin Coffman        17:02.45   23             
 24 Dualeh, Ahmed             12 Hilliard Bradley      17:08.96   24             
 25 Roth, Brian               11 Hilliard Darby        17:09.80   25             
 26 Anderson, Chatham          9 Powell Olent          17:11.01   26             
 27 Watts, Scott              12 Lancaster             17:12.05   27             
 28 Erb, Landon               12 Hilliard Darby        17:12.51   28             
 29 Bruney, Tyler             10 Dublin Scioto         17:26.62   29             
 30 Jackson, Jalen            11 Hilliard Bradley      17:30.52   30             
 31 Teed, Zach                10 Powell Olent          17:32.15   31             
 32 Kempton, Jordan           11 Lancaster             17:33.81   32             
 33 Stammen, Joe              12 Marysville            17:36.68   33             
 34 Cingle, Aaron             10 Marysville            17:37.15   34             
 35 Carbajal, Michel           9 Dublin Scioto         17:38.22   35             
 36 Talentino, Taylor         11 Dublin Scioto         17:39.35   36             
 37 Languis, Dylan             9 Dublin Scioto         17:46.28   37             
 38 Snyder, Andrew            11 Powell Olent          17:46.69   38             
 39 Poullet, Jean-Paul        12 Hilliard Darby        17:50.92   39             
 40 McCabe, Eric               9 Hilliard Bradley      17:51.54   40             
 41 Williams, Jason           12 Dublin Scioto         17:57.28   41             
 42 Hooker, Jacob             12 Hilliard Darby        17:59.20   42             
 43 Welsh-Huggins, Thomas     10 Col. West             17:59.89                  
 44 Littler, Craig            10 The Plains Athens     18:09.89   43             
 45 Applegate, John           12 Marysville            18:16.64   44             
 46 Jones, Cameron            11 Groveport-Madison     18:31.95                  
 47 Vermillion, Seth          11 Logan                 18:33.85   45             
 48 Ewing, Curtis             12 Lancaster             18:35.14   46             
 49 Borawski, T.J.             9 Marysville            18:36.76   47             
 50 Wasik, Nathan             10 Marysville            18:37.94   48             
 51 Hauschild, Tag             9 The Plains Athens     18:41.06   49             
 52 Reed, Matt                 9 Marysville            18:41.59   50             
 53 Gerrasch, Zach            12 Dublin Scioto         18:46.79   51             
 54 Jackson, Tyler            11 The Plains Athens     18:49.18   52             
 55 Smarra, Devin             11 Marysville            18:56.59   53             
 56 Kachenko, Chris           12 The Plains Athens     19:13.53   54             
 57 Dakhnovets, Vitalik        9 The Plains Athens     19:23.22   55             
 58 Lawson, Kenton            10 Logan                 19:26.67   56             
 59 Brooks, Colin             10 Logan                 19:35.23   57             
 60 VanBibber, Josh           10 Logan                 19:43.40   58             
 61 Randles, Tyler            12 Zanesville            19:44.54   59             
 62 Gibbons, Andrew           11 The Plains Athens     19:47.06   60             
 63 Burghy, Scott             11 Logan                 19:47.53   61             
 64 Gerren, Robbie            12 The Plains Athens     19:55.08   62             
 65 Antonetz, Zachary          9 Zanesville            20:22.18   63             
 66 So,,pms, Cris                Col. Walnut Ridge     20:36.52                  
 67 Gatson, Devon             12 Zanesville            20:37.40   64             
 68 Williams, Lucas           11 Zanesville            21:16.05   65             
 69 Smith, Gene               10 Logan                 21:56.61   66             
 70 Yarnall, Duncan           10 Zanesville            22:00.41   67             
 71 Mahiney, John             10 Col. West             22:03.07                  
 72 Spaulding, Joshua         12 Groveport-Madison     22:26.68                  
 73 Fidler, Nic               12 Logan                 22:27.45   68             
 74 Blackmore, Travis         12 Groveport-Madison     23:49.56                  
 75 Campbell-791, Shawn       11 Col. Brookhaven       25:25.00                  
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Dublin Coffman               26    2    3    6    7    8   15   23          
      Total Time:  1:21:22.20                                                    
         Average:    16:16.44                                                    
   2 Lancaster                    77    4    9   18   19   27   32   46          
      Total Time:  1:23:54.80                                                    
         Average:    16:46.96                                                    
   3 Hilliard Bradley             82    5   16   17   20   24   30   40          
      Total Time:  1:24:09.67                                                    
         Average:    16:49.94                                                    
   4 Hilliard Darby               86   10   11   12   25   28   39   42          
      Total Time:  1:24:18.50                                                    
         Average:    16:51.70                                                    
   5 Powell Olentangy Liberty     96   13   14   21   22   26   31   38          
      Total Time:  1:24:35.64                                                    
         Average:    16:55.13                                                    
   6 Dublin Scioto               138    1   29   35   36   37   41   51          
      Total Time:  1:26:09.84                                                    
         Average:    17:13.97                                                    
   7 Marysville                  206   33   34   44   47   48   50   53          
      Total Time:  1:30:45.17                                                    
         Average:    18:09.04                                                    
   8 The Plains Athens           253   43   49   52   54   55   60   62          
      Total Time:  1:34:16.88                                                    
         Average:    18:51.38                                                    
   9 Logan                       277   45   56   57   58   61   66   68          
      Total Time:  1:37:06.68                                                    
         Average:    19:25.34                                                    
  10 Zanesville                  318   59   63   64   65   67                    
      Total Time:  1:44:00.58                                                    
         Average:    20:48.12              
  Boys Division I - District 2 Results:  Top five teams and those individuals finishing in the top 20       positions not on a qualifying team advance to the Regional Tournament.
 
 Watkins Memorial High School                               HY-TEK's Meet Manager
               Central District Championships - Div I - 10/23/2010               
                                  District - DI                                  
                          Watkins Memorial High School                           
                              Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 5  Boys 5k Run CC Section  2
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 Hiluf, Tsehaye            11 Reynoldsburg          15:40.70    1             
  2 Taneff, Blake             12 New Albany            15:43.72    2             
  3 Omar, Khalid              11 Reynoldsburg          15:44.85    3             
  4 Quinn, Chris              12 Col. St. Charles      15:59.87    4             
  5 Abraha, Hiruy             12 Reynoldsburg          16:10.05    5             
  6 Matt, Sebastian           11 New Albany            16:16.07    6             
  7 Leber, Nolan              12 Sunbury Big Walnut    16:17.66    7             
  8 Armbrust, Micah           12 Sunbury Big Walnut    16:28.26    8             
  9 Newton, Tom               12 New Albany            16:32.27    9             
 10 Caulley, Ryan             11 Hilliard Davidson     16:33.51   10             
 11 McDonald, Jason           11 Gahanna Lincoln       16:35.46   11             
 12 Bach, Austin              10 New Albany            16:37.47   12             
 13 Stanislav, Alex           12 New Albany            16:39.44   13             
 14 Knapik, Garrett            9 Hilliard Davidson     16:40.73   14             
 15 Seitzer, Dominik          10 Reynoldsburg          16:42.50   15             
 16 Niemeyer, Eric            12 Col. St. Charles      16:47.80   16             
 17 McCotter, Brennan         11 Pick. Central         16:49.88   17             
 18 Prater, Mason             11 Pick. Central         16:50.55   18             
 19 Champlin, Trent           10 Gahanna Lincoln       16:57.02   19             
 20 Lichtenstein, David       12 Worth. Kilbourne      16:57.32   20             
 21 Schlabig, Jack            12 Lewis Center          16:57.80   21             
 22 Burdette, Jeff            10 Hilliard Davidson     17:01.84   22             
 23 Ostrander, Cody           12 Lewis Center          17:02.73   23             
 24 Richard, Jeremy           11 Reynoldsburg          17:05.01   24             
 25 Gilmore, Joe              11 Col. St. Charles      17:06.91   25             
 26 Swisher, Steve            12 Delaware Hayes        17:07.85   26             
 27 Turney, Nathan            12 Hilliard Davidson     17:11.66   27             
 28 Bowman, Connor            10 Col. St. Charles      17:12.62   28             
 29 Shaeffer, Jack            12 Hilliard Davidson     17:15.25   29             
 30 Zuelke, Patrick           11 Lewis Center          17:15.59   30             
 31 Rose, Drew                10 New Albany            17:15.92   31             
 32 Caviolo, Anthony          10 Hilliard Davidson     17:20.99   32             
 33 Thede, Ryan               10 Lewis Center          17:21.51   33             
 34 Opritza, Travis           11 Gahanna Lincoln       17:24.21   34             
 35 Flint, Zach               11 Delaware Hayes        17:26.69   35             
 36 McIntyre, Johnathon       10 Worth. Kilbourne      17:27.51   36             
 37 Stroh, Andrew             10 Hilliard Davidson     17:27.81   37             
 38 Wilson, Andrew            10 Lewis Center          17:31.74   38             
 39 Allread, Wyatt            12 Worth. Kilbourne      17:34.59   39             
 40 Dixius, Ethan             12 Worth. Kilbourne      17:35.21   40             
 41 Whiteman, Zach            10 Gahanna Lincoln       17:35.81   41             
 42 Kanz, Cory                12 Gahanna Lincoln       17:39.02   42             
 43 Nazario, Kyle             12 Col. St. Charles      17:39.30   43             
 44 Ziminski, Andrew          12 New Albany            17:41.83   44             
 45 Newell, Paul              12 Reynoldsburg          17:44.20   45             
 46 Peterson, Tommy           11 Delaware Hayes        17:45.34   46             
 47 Weiss, Scott              11 Worth. Kilbourne      17:49.64   47             
 48 Sistrunk, Justin          11 Delaware Hayes        18:04.56   48             
 49 Susa, Michael             11 Col. St. Charles      18:07.61   49             
 50 McBrearty, Kalebh         11 Delaware Hayes        18:10.29   50             
 51 Forshey, Luke             10 Pick. Central         18:12.64   51             
 52 Soppe, Josh               11 Lewis Center          18:13.20   52             
 53 Polivka, Bradley          11 Worth. Kilbourne      18:13.87   53             
 54 Benson, Chase              9 Lewis Center          18:16.08   54             
 55 Rumbalski, Jacob           9 Delaware Hayes        18:16.43   55             
 56 Davis, Zac                12 Delaware Hayes        18:18.40   56             
 57 Albrecht, Brian           10 Reynoldsburg          18:18.84   57             
 58 Warner, Ben               12 Galloway Westland     18:19.27   58             
 59 Schaffer, Josh             9 Grove City            18:19.74   59             
 60 McVay, Sean               11 Sunbury Big Walnut    18:23.42   60             
 61 Bloom, Zach               11 Worth. Kilbourne      18:26.48   61             
 62 Schmitz, Kyle             12 Gahanna Lincoln       18:28.15   62             
 63 Randall, Nathan           11 Sunbury Big Walnut    18:34.73   63             
 64 Rook, Michael             12 Gahanna Lincoln       18:37.32   64             
 65 Bennett, Andy             12 Grove City            18:37.80   65             
 66 Ritter, Brock             10 Pick. Central         18:39.72   66             
 67 Plank, Adam               12 Grove City            18:45.19   67             
 68 Finnegan, Phillip         12 Sunbury Big Walnut    18:49.80   68             
 69 Herriman, Will            10 Col. St. Charles      18:56.55   69             
 70 Oppenheimer, Jacob         9 Sunbury Big Walnut    18:58.34   70             
 71 Boothe, Mitch             11 Pick. Central         19:14.20   71             
 72 Gase, Michael             11 Pick. Central         19:19.06   72             
 73 Shidaker, Colton          10 Sunbury Big Walnut    19:25.43   73             
 74 Peters, Vinh               9 Grove City            19:35.18   74             
 75 Havener, Brian            12 Grove City            19:44.89   75             
 76 White, John               11 Galloway Westland     19:51.27   76             
 77 Gray, Andrew              10 Dresden Tri-Valley    19:56.95   77             
 78 Allen, Matt               12 Dresden Tri-Valley    19:57.75   78             
 79 Gambert, Kyle             11 Pick. Central         19:58.17   79             
 80 Newsom, Matthew           10 Dresden Tri-Valley    20:03.36   80             
 81 Omer, Abdi                12 Galloway Westland     20:11.81   81             
 82 Taylor, Eric              12 Col. Beechcroft       20:15.70                  
 83 Shoemaker, Jordan         11 Grove City            20:33.47   82             
 84 Jennings, Devon           10 Col. Beechcroft       20:48.71                  
 85 Tho, Sean                 10 Galloway Westland     21:04.37   83             
 86 Godfrey, Cameron          12 Dresden Tri-Valley    21:34.26   84             
 87 Pleasant, Joseph          11 Col. Beechcroft       22:06.28                  
 88 Carter Jr., Stevie        12 Col. Beechcroft       22:06.89                  
 89 Bowen, Johnathan          12 Galloway Westland     22:22.07   85             
 90 Bailey, Jack              10 Grove City            22:31.15   86             
 91 Drafton, Tyjuan           10 Col. Independence     22:45.10   87             
 92 Young, James              12 Col. Independence     22:46.70   88             
 93 Sikes, Anthony            12 Col. Independence     22:57.78   89             
 94 Martin, Eli               12 Dresden Tri-Valley    23:09.25   90             
 95 Girton, Zach              10 Dresden Tri-Valley    23:09.71   91             
 96 Hopewell, Terry           11 Col. Independence     24:05.27   92             
 97 Ferguson, James           11 Col. Independence     24:57.17   93             
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 New Albany                   42    2    6    9   12   13   31   44          
      Total Time:  1:21:48.97                                                    
         Average:    16:21.80                                                    
   2 Reynoldsburg                 48    1    3    5   15   24   45   57          
      Total Time:  1:21:23.11                                                    
         Average:    16:16.63                                                    
   3 Hilliard Davidson           102   10   14   22   27   29   32   37          
      Total Time:  1:24:42.99                                                    
         Average:    16:56.60                                                    
   4 Col. St. Charles            116    4   16   25   28   43   49   69          
      Total Time:  1:24:46.50                                                    
         Average:    16:57.30                                                    
   5 Lewis Center Olentangy      145   21   23   30   33   38   52   54          
      Total Time:  1:26:09.37                                                    
         Average:    17:13.88                                                    
   6 Gahanna Lincoln             147   11   19   34   41   42   62   64          
      Total Time:  1:26:11.52                                                    
         Average:    17:14.31                                                    
   7 Worth. Kilbourne            182   20   36   39   40   47   53   61          
      Total Time:  1:27:24.27                                                    
         Average:    17:28.86                                                    
   8 Delaware Hayes              205   26   35   46   48   50   55   56          
      Total Time:  1:28:34.73                                                    
         Average:    17:42.95                                                    
   9 Sunbury Big Walnut          206    7    8   60   63   68   70   73          
      Total Time:  1:28:33.87                                                    
         Average:    17:42.78                                                    
  10 Pick. Central               223   17   18   51   66   71   72   79          
      Total Time:  1:29:46.99                                                    
         Average:    17:57.40                                                    
  11 Grove City                  340   59   65   67   74   75   82   86          
      Total Time:  1:35:02.80                                                    
         Average:    19:00.56                                                    
  12 Galloway Westland           383   58   76   81   83   85                    
      Total Time:  1:41:48.79                                                    
         Average:    20:21.76                                                    
  13 Dresden Tri-Valley          409   77   78   80   84   90   91               
      Total Time:  1:44:41.57                                                    
         Average:    20:56.32                                                    
  14 Col. Independence           449   87   88   89   92   93                    
      Total Time:  1:57:32.02                                                    
         Average:    23:30.41  
  Boys Division I - District 3 Results:  Top six teams and those individuals finishing in the top 24       positions not on a qualifying team advance to the Regional Tournament.
 Watkins Memorial High School                               HY-TEK's Meet Manager
               Central District Championships - Div I - 10/23/2010               
                                  District - DI                                  
                          Watkins Memorial High School                           
                              Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 6  Boys 5k Run CC Section  3
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 Hannaford, Brian          12 Wester. North         15:33.58    1             
  2 Hannaford, Jeff           12 Wester. North         15:38.55    2             
  3 Shirey, Brandon           11 Wester. Central       16:06.49    3             
  4 Schwartz, Evan            12 Col. Whetstone        16:08.97    4             
  5 Genther, Jarrod           11 Canal Winchester      16:12.42    5             
  6 Cochran, Wes              11 Vincent Warren        16:13.11    6             
  7 Dumford, Jacob            10 Wester. North         16:20.03    7             
  8 Grose, Mitchell           10 Marietta              16:25.17    8             
  9 Fobes, Reed               12 Marietta              16:26.74    9             
 10 Parsons, John             12 Pick. North           16:28.11   10             
 11 Meyung, Danny             11 Lewis Cen. O          16:29.69   11             
 12 Pataky, Victor            11 Upper Arlington       16:31.07   12             
 13 Vance, Jarod              12 Mt. Vernon            16:31.67   13             
 14 Marek, Gage               12 Pataskala Wa          16:32.12   14             
 15 Coyle, Regan              11 Pataskala Wa          16:33.43   15             
 16 Dyer, Kyle                11 Gr. City Cen          16:41.47   16             
 17 Hale, TaQuan              11 Col. Northland        16:42.93   17             
 18 Weldon, Ryan              12 Wester. North         16:43.81   18             
 19 Hardwick, Toby             9 Newark                16:44.26   19             
 20 Stewart, Chase            12 Newark                16:48.74   20             
 21 Pritchard, Brent          10 Pick. North           16:50.15   21             
 22 Vlaar, Erich              11 Pataskala Wa          16:51.69   22             
 23 Williams, Taylor          11 Pataskala Wa          16:54.93   23             
 24 Ford, Kevin               12 Wester. North         16:55.32   24             
 25 Ford, Kent                10 Wester. North         16:55.62   25             
 26 Cobb, Micah               12 Canal Winchester      16:57.34   26             
 27 Fraley, James             11 Canal Winchester      16:59.26   27             
 28 Whitehead, James          11 Pick. North           17:00.93   28             
 29 Snyder, Grant             11 Pick. North           17:03.40   29             
 30 Saffle, Sean              10 Pick. North           17:03.81   30             
 31 Cantley, Greyson          10 Vincent Warren        17:04.36   31             
 32 Kilgore, Austin           11 Pick. North           17:06.34   32             
 33 Stewart, Chase             9 Dublin Jerome         17:10.64   33             
 34 Wonacott, Donovan         11 Gr. City Cen          17:11.07   34             
 35 Aumiller, Eric            10 Lewis Cen. O          17:12.08   35             
 36 Martin, Craig             10 Wester. Central       17:13.09   36             
 37 Henderson, Willie         10 Newark                17:14.00   37             
 38 McCormack, Keenan         12 Wester. North         17:14.60   38             
 39 Ullman, Brad              12 Vincent Warren        17:15.00   39             
 40 Simmons, Justin           12 Pick. North           17:15.98   40             
 41 Harding, Marcus           11 Vincent Warren        17:16.46   41             
 42 Kettering, Derrick        11 Vincent Warren        17:16.77   42             
 43 Kendrick, Adam            12 Wester. South         17:17.10   43             
 44 Singer, Alexander         11 Col. Whetstone        17:18.51   44             
 45 Gerst, Sam                10 Lewis Cen. O          17:19.00   45             
 46 Gates, Stanley            11 Gr. City Cen          17:20.80   46             
 47 Jenkins, Tyler            11 Canal Winchester      17:21.98   47             
 48 Jung, Benson              12 Wester. South         17:22.98   48             
 49 Steigerwald, Dan          12 Wester. Central       17:24.55   49             
 50 Day, Kyle                 10 Pataskala Wa          17:25.24   50             
 51 Johnson, Anthony          10 Newark                17:26.11   51             
 52 Shaw, Brandon             10 Wester. Central       17:27.12   52             
 53 Maier, Will               12 Worth. Thoma          17:28.11   53             
 54 Benson, Daniel            11 Dublin Jerome         17:30.54   54             
 55 Edens, Jared              11 Wester. Central       17:32.43   55             
 56 Fields, Brad              10 Gr. City Cen          17:33.88   56             
 57 Wesel, Alex               11 Marietta              17:34.16   57             
 58 Burkholder, Ryan          11 Dublin Jerome         17:34.48   58             
 59 Lortie, Calvin            11 Mt. Vernon            17:35.53   59             
 60 Hay, Matt                 12 Wester. South         17:35.83   60             
 61 Dotts, Jack                9 Worth. Thoma          17:36.66   61             
 62 Darling, Albert           11 Worth. Thoma          17:37.59   62             
 63 Garrison, Sam             11 Marietta              17:38.50   63             
 64 Prior, Chase              12 Newark                17:40.77   64             
 65 Robertson, Aaron          11 Canal Winchester      17:41.20   65             
 66 Freeman, Gage             12 Vincent Warren        17:41.93   66             
 67 Brown, Connor             11 Lewis Cen. O          17:42.67   67             
 68 Perry, Nathan             10 Upper Arlington       17:45.11   68             
 69 Sencio, Lucas              9 Upper Arlington       17:46.11   69             
 70 Crook, Ray                12 Worth. Thoma          17:48.22   70             
 71 Gearinger, Chris          11 Lewis Cen. O          17:49.23   71             
 72 Withers, Adam             11 Worth. Thoma          17:50.18   72             
 73 McGeary, Dan              12 Worth. Thoma          17:51.72   73             
 74 Conley, Nick              12 Wester. South         17:54.51   74             
 75 Ohler, Danny              12 Pataskala Wa          17:54.95   75             
 76 Fowler, Jacob             10 Upper Arlington       17:55.69   76             
 77 Williard, Dan             11 Canal Winchester      17:56.39   77             
 78 Gaber, Stephen            10 Dublin Jerome         17:57.01   78             
 79 Dunlope, Jack             10 Wester. South         17:57.95   79             
 80 Lin, John                 12 Dublin Jerome         17:58.42   80             
 81 Cardenas, Sebastain       12 Lewis Cen. O          17:59.00   81             
 82 Nielson, Ben              11 Mt. Vernon            18:00.71   82             
 83 Bergen, Tyler              9 Upper Arlington       18:02.19   83             
 84 Robbins, Michael          12 Pataskala Wa          18:03.08   84             
 85 Crawford, Ben             12 Dublin Jerome         18:04.09   85             
 86 Mandel, Jake               9 Dublin Jerome         18:06.07   86             
 87 Ewing, Wesley             12 Upper Arlington       18:06.58   87             
 88 Young, Tyler               9 Lewis Cen. O          18:08.38   88             
 89 Friedlander, Sam          12 Worth. Thoma          18:08.96   89             
 90 Jordan, Atticus           11 Wester. Central       18:09.48   90             
 91 Paulson, Thomas           10 Upper Arlington       18:11.45   91             
 92 Gerhart, Mitchell         11 Wester. South         18:14.92   92             
 93 Murnen, Pat               12 Mt. Vernon            18:17.43   93             
 94 Redman, Cody               9 Ashville Tea          18:17.85   94             
 95 Emmons, Justin            10 Canal Winchester      18:18.32   95             
 96 Carpenter, Kameron        10 Newark                18:21.02   96             
 97 Hannuksela, Nick          12 Marietta              18:21.49   97             
 98 Edens, Josh               11 Wester. Central       18:27.21   98             
 99 Studebacker, Perry         9 Mt. Vernon            18:37.42   99             
100 Palmer, Hayden             9 Col. Whetstone        18:38.09  100             
101 Fyffe, Daniel             12 Gr. City Cen          18:45.91  101             
102 Freeman, Jacob            10 Vincent Warren        18:50.28  102             
103 Smith, Daniel             12 Col. Northland        18:51.69  103             
104 Stewart, Sam              11 Ashville Tea          18:52.84  104             
105 Dresbach, Tyler           12 Ashville Tea          18:55.31  105             
106 Phillips, Avery           10 Marietta              18:57.48  106             
107 Lindeman, Dallas           9 Ashville Tea          19:00.07  107             
108 Al-Ghawi, Habeeb          12 Col. Whetstone        19:13.06  108             
109 Whitney, Tyler            10 Wester. South         19:22.11  109             
110 Eddy, Jack                 9 Mt. Vernon            19:23.93  110             
111 O'Linn, Brandon            9 Ashville Tea          19:26.81  111             
112 Kight, Jake                  Mt. Vernon            19:28.23  112             
113 Conkling, MacKenzie       11 Col. Whetstone        19:29.00  113             
114 Nunez, Alejandro          11 Col. Northland        19:35.62  114             
115 Diehl, Nathan             11 Marietta              19:36.41  115             
116 Cook, Joey                 9 Ashville Tea          20:01.07  116             
117 McCoy, Kevin               9 Col. Whetstone        20:25.42  117             
118 Ali, Keinan               11 Col. Whetstone        20:59.20  118             
119 Thompson, Matt            12 Col. Northland        21:13.83  119             
120 Wheeler, Isaac             9 Newark                21:27.43  120             
121 Etchi, Nkafu              11 Col. Northland        22:02.68  121             
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Wester. North                52    1    2    7   18   24   25   38          
      Total Time:  1:21:11.29                                                    
         Average:    16:14.26                                                    
   2 Pick. North                 118   10   21   28   29   30   32   40          
      Total Time:  1:24:26.40                                                    
         Average:    16:53.28                                                    
   3 Pataskala Watkins Mem.      124   14   15   22   23   50   75   84          
      Total Time:  1:24:17.41                                                    
         Average:    16:51.49                                                    
   4 Vincent Warren              159    6   31   39   41   42   66  102          
      Total Time:  1:25:05.70                                                    
         Average:    17:01.14                                                    
   5 Canal Winchester            170    5   26   27   47   65   77   95          
      Total Time:  1:25:12.20                                                    
         Average:    17:02.44                                                    
   6 Newark                      191   19   20   37   51   64   96  120          
      Total Time:  1:25:53.88                                                    
         Average:    17:10.78                                                    
   7 Wester. Central             195    3   36   49   52   55   90   98          
      Total Time:  1:25:43.68                                                    
         Average:    17:08.74                                                    
   8 Lewis Cen. Olen. Orange     229   11   35   45   67   71   81   88          
      Total Time:  1:26:32.67                                                    
         Average:    17:18.54                                                    
   9 Marietta                    234    8    9   57   63   97  106  115          
      Total Time:  1:26:26.06                                                    
         Average:    17:17.22                                                    
  10 Gr. City Central Crossing   253   16   34   46   56  101                    
      Total Time:  1:27:33.13                                                    
         Average:    17:30.63                                                    
  11 Dublin Jerome               303   33   54   58   78   80   85   86          
      Total Time:  1:28:11.09                                                    
         Average:    17:38.22                                                    
  12 Wester. South               304   43   48   60   74   79   92  109          
      Total Time:  1:28:08.37                                                    
         Average:    17:37.68                                                    
  13 Upper Arlington             308   12   68   69   76   83   87   91          
      Total Time:  1:28:00.17                                                    
         Average:    17:36.04                                                    
  14 Worth. Thomas Worthington   318   53   61   62   70   72   73   89          
      Total Time:  1:28:20.76                                                    
         Average:    17:40.16                                                    
  15 Mt. Vernon                  346   13   59   82   93   99  110  112          
      Total Time:  1:29:02.76                                                    
         Average:    17:48.56                                                    
  16 Col. Whetstone              369    4   44  100  108  113  117  118          
      Total Time:  1:30:47.63                                                    
         Average:    18:09.53                                                    
  17 Col. Northland              474   17  103  114  119  121                    
      Total Time:  1:38:26.75                                                    
         Average:    19:41.35                                                    
  18 Ashville Teays Valley       521   94  104  105  107  111  116               
      Total Time:  1:34:32.88                                                    
         Average:    18:54.58