Central District
2009 Girls Cross Country Tournament
Division I

.

X
  Girls Division I - District 1 Results: Top four teams and those individuals finishing in the top 16 positions not on a qualifying team advance to the Regional Tournament.
 
 Watkins Memorial High School                               HY-TEK's Meet Manager
               Central District Championships - Div I - 10/24/2009               
                                  District - DI                                  
                          Watkins Memorial High School                           
                              Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 1  Girls 5k Run CC Section 1
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 Hoover, Jessica           11 Hilliard Davidson     19:29.83    1             
  2 Yunker, Bethany           11 Upper Arlington       20:12.06    2             
  3 Magee, Allison            12 Upper Arlington       20:13.21    3             
  4 Buckingham, Cheyenne       9 Worth. Thoma          20:15.82    4             
  5 Hartzell, Hannah           9 Lewis Cen. O          20:20.37    5             
  6 Kerkhoff, Shauni          10 Lewis Cen. O          20:35.56    6             
  7 Navarre, Michelle         11 Upper Arlington       20:36.13    7             
  8 Meyer, Kaitlyn            11 Pick. Central         20:40.69    8             
  9 Hildebrand, Caroline      10 Hilliard Davidson     20:43.03    9             
 10 Hoover, Lauren             9 Hilliard Davidson     20:44.99   10             
 11 Kuder, Carrie             11 Hilliard Davidson     20:47.02   11             
 12 Dunnan, Abbey             12 Dublin Jerome         20:48.44   12             
 13 Girgis, Melissa           12 Worth. Thoma          20:55.87   13             
 14 McAlpine, Kelsey          12 Worth. Thoma          20:57.49   14             
 15 Willette, Kaitlyn          9 Dublin Jerome         21:03.54   15             
 16 Welling, Johanna          11 Upper Arlington       21:11.21   16             
 17 Gilbert, Alison           11 Upper Arlington       21:27.69   17             
 18 Knight, Heather           12 Lewis Cen. O          21:30.24   18             
 19 Hobbs, Sarah              11 Upper Arlington       21:36.81   19             
 20 Rogers, Eleanor           10 Hilliard Davidson     21:47.04   20             
 21 Zishka, Sammie             9 Lancaster             21:47.93   21             
 22 Lieburn, Claire           11 Hilliard Davidson     21:51.15   22             
 23 Garber, Kay Kay           11 Gahanna Lincoln       21:53.11   23             
 24 Trisel, Danielle          10 Hilliard Davidson     21:54.28   24             
 25 White, Audrey             11 Dublin Jerome         21:54.74   25             
 26 Haviland, Annalee         10 Worth. Thoma          21:55.13   26             
 27 Ossoli, Aleeya             9 Dublin Jerome         21:57.25   27             
 28 Craig, Hannah             12 Upper Arlington       21:58.33   28             
 29 Pulkrabek, Brooke          9 Lewis Cen. O          21:58.68   29             
 30 McCorkle, Hannah          12 Chillicothe           21:59.81   30             
 31 Graupmann, Claire         12 Worth. Thoma          22:01.67   31             
 32 Murphy, Tara              10 Worth. Thoma          22:06.01   32             
 33 Sharrett, Emily           10 Pick. Central         22:07.71   33             
 34 Welsh-Huggins, Emma        9 Col. West             22:11.80                  
 35 Bussom, Jessica           11 Pick. Central         22:15.42   34             
 36 Rings, Rebecca            10 Dublin Jerome         22:26.20   35             
 37 Jeffery, Tauan            10 Col. West             22:30.36                  
 38 Mackall, Katie             9 Gahanna Lincoln       22:38.45   36             
 39 Sharrett, Megan           12 Pick. Central         22:44.25   37             
 40 Alexander, Simone         12 Col. Marion-          22:45.84                  
 41 Smith, Ashley             11 Dublin Jerome         22:50.19   38             
 42 Cermak, Megan                Worth. Thoma          22:51.85   39             
 43 Cooper, Autumn            10 Pick. Central         23:07.64   40             
 44 Arter, Kellie             10 Lancaster             23:13.10   41             
 45 Sheline, Lorynne           9 Lancaster             23:14.38   42             
 46 Smith, Grace               9 Lewis Cen. O          23:18.76   43             
 47 Bauer, Carly              11 Dublin Jerome         23:19.21   44             
 48 Gadawski, Madison         10 Lewis Cen. O          23:19.72   45             
 49 Demme, Alyse              12 Lewis Cen. O          23:24.06   46             
 50 Muncy, Brittany           11 Gahanna Lincoln       23:27.53   47             
 51 Robinson, Jordan          11 Pick. Central         23:33.83   48             
 52 Smith, Erica              11 Lancaster             23:34.49   49             
 53 Curie, Annie              11 Pick. Central         23:36.66   50             
 54 MaClean, Gloria           11 Gahanna Lincoln       23:41.27   51             
 55 Magnusan, Julie           11 Gahanna Lincoln       23:45.56   52             
 56 Mathis, Alyssa            11 Chillicothe           23:53.03   53             
 57 Metzler, Audra            10 Chillicothe           23:56.25   54             
 58 Moorhead, Audrey          11 Gahanna Lincoln       24:01.10   55             
 59 Horton, Maria             11 Lancaster             24:10.66   56             
 60 Hall, Colleen                Gahanna Lincoln       24:52.03   57             
 61 Howie, Ashlyn             11 Chillicothe           25:02.80   58             
 62 Taylor, Jasmine            9 Col. Walnut Ridge     25:43.90                  
 63 Stewart, Kassie           10 Chillicothe           26:27.76   59             
 64 Shoemaker, Allison           Chillicothe           29:26.45   60             
 65 Burchett, Sara            10 Col. Marion-          30:22.77                  
 66 Enriquez, Luisa           11 Col. Marion-          32:48.00                  
 67 Pabon, Antonia               Col. Walnut Ridge     33:07.00                  
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Upper Arlington              45    2    3    7   16   17   19   28          
      Total Time:  1:43:40.30                                                    
         Average:    20:44.06                                                    
   2 Hilliard Davidson            51    1    9   10   11   20   22   24          
      Total Time:  1:43:31.91                                                    
         Average:    20:42.39                                                    
   3 Worth. Thomas Worthington    88    4   13   14   26   31   32   39          
      Total Time:  1:46:05.98                                                    
         Average:    21:13.20                                                    
   4 Lewis Cen. Olen. Orange     101    5    6   18   29   43   45   46          
      Total Time:  1:47:43.61                                                    
         Average:    21:32.73                                                    
   5 Dublin Jerome               114   12   15   25   27   35   38   44          
      Total Time:  1:48:10.17                                                    
         Average:    21:38.04                                                    
   6 Pick. Central               152    8   33   34   37   40   48   50          
      Total Time:  1:50:55.71                                                    
         Average:    22:11.15                                                    
   7 Gahanna Lincoln             209   23   36   47   51   52   55   57          
      Total Time:  1:55:25.92                                                    
         Average:    23:05.19                                                    
   8 Lancaster                   209   21   41   42   49   56                    
      Total Time:  1:56:00.57                                                    
         Average:    23:12.12                                                    
   9 Chillicothe                 254   30   53   54   58   59   60               
      Total Time:  2:01:19.65                                                    
         Average:    24:15.93  
  Girls Division I - District 2 Results:  Top four teams and those individuals finishing in the top 16 positions not on a qualifying team advance to the Regional Tournament.
 
 Watkins Memorial High School                               HY-TEK's Meet Manager
               Central District Championships - Div I - 10/24/2009               
                                  District - DI                                  
                          Watkins Memorial High School                           
                              Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 2  Girls 5k Run CC Section 2
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 Gorman, Keelin            12 Dublin Scioto         20:15.38    1             
  2 Minagawa, Minori          10 Dublin Scioto         20:15.68    2             
  3 Minagawa, Sakiko          10 Dublin Scioto         20:16.00    3             
  4 Eisenhauer, Kristen        9 Pick. North           20:16.29    4             
  5 Kelleher, Shannon         12 Hilliard Darby        20:33.97    5             
  6 Keeran, Lindsay           10 Dublin Scioto         20:45.25    6             
  7 Smith, Samantha           11 Newark                20:46.31    7             
  8 Collins, Megan            11 Dublin Coffman        20:53.36    8             
  9 Watson, Dani              12 Reynoldsburg          20:57.45    9             
 10 DeNoble, Mechelle         10 Dublin Coffman        20:58.57   10             
 11 Wedinger, Kimberly         9 Dublin Scioto         21:01.63   11             
 12 Diewald, Shelley          12 Dublin Scioto         21:11.18   12             
 13 O'Brien, Sara             11 Wester. Central       21:13.06   13             
 14 Bons, Clarissa            10 Dublin Coffman        21:16.38   14             
 15 Greenzalis, Kelly         12 Dublin Coffman        21:27.22   15             
 16 Grace, Claire             10 Dublin Coffman        21:31.08   16             
 17 Cronau, Jessica              Dublin Scioto         21:32.24   17             
 18 Moledor, Meg              10 Pick. North           21:32.95   18             
 19 Thacker, Gabbi            10 Pick. North           21:39.32   19             
 20 Marchello, Loni           12 Reynoldsburg          21:41.39   20             
 21 Greegor, Fayth             9 Pick. North           21:41.93   21             
 22 Black, Kim                11 Pick. North           21:43.71   22             
 23 Mescher, Jodi             10 Hilliard Darby        21:49.41   23             
 24 Baldridge, Taylor         11 Hilliard Darby        21:50.28   24             
 25 Stanfill, Katie           12 Powell Olent          21:52.31   25             
 26 Beetner, Kaitie           12 Powell Olent          21:55.04   26             
 27 Javangula, Rohita         11 Dublin Coffman        21:56.10   27             
 28 Mollenkopf, Harlee         9 Delaware Hayes        21:57.16   28             
 29 Jahn, Meagan               9 Wester. Central       21:58.99   29             
 30 Pinney, Natalie            9 Wester. Central       21:59.59   30             
 31 Ubry, Catherine           12 Wester. Central       22:02.10   31             
 32 Yax, Emily                10 Powell Olent          22:04.00   32             
 33 Grodesky, Morgan          11 Pick. North           22:10.69   33             
 34 Kelly, Cassie             10 Wester. Central       22:11.14   34             
 35 Nelson, Alicia            11 Powell Olent          22:13.44   35             
 36 Lissey, Natalie           12 Hilliard Darby        22:15.06   36             
 37 Heydorn, Alyssa           12 Powell Olent          22:19.10   37             
 38 Beckman, Alice            12 Ashville Tea          22:23.00   38             
 39 Bookhamer, Liz             9 Hilliard Darby        22:23.51   39             
 40 Moske, Devon              10 Powell Olent          22:25.69   40             
 41 Mollenkopf, Sierra         9 Delaware Hayes        22:27.13   41             
 42 Rider, Kyrsty              9 Reynoldsburg          22:28.09   42             
 43 Baker, Selina             11 Newark                22:30.61   43             
 44 Patrick, Paige            12 Col. Bish. W          22:33.75   44             
 45 Simpkins, Dawnyae            Hilliard Darby        22:36.40   45             
 46 Miller, Sara                 Lewis Center          22:39.71                  
 47 Bobadilla, Gabriela       10 Pick. North           22:47.14   46             
 48 Barry, Lauren              9 Wester. Central       22:48.29   47             
 49 Reinhard, Rachel           9 Col. Bish. W          22:50.93   48             
 50 Zelmer, Anna              10 Newark                22:52.31   49             
 51 Jackson, Kathleen         11 Delaware Hayes        22:53.09   50             
 52 Osuobeni, Tarela          10 Wester. Central       22:55.96   51             
 53 Tock, Nickie              10 Hilliard Darby        23:04.93   52             
 54 Hurley, Megan                Col. Bish. W          23:16.81   53             
 55 Hetterscheidt, Heidi       9 Col. Bish. W          23:18.25   54             
 56 Gartner, Sarah            11 Newark                23:20.64   55             
 57 Noll, Alisa                  Col. Bish. W          23:21.87   56             
 58 Binkley, Christiana        9 Delaware Hayes        23:31.26   57             
 59 Robinson, Jami            11 Newark                23:33.48   58             
 60 Rhynehardt, Lashina       12 Reynoldsburg          23:45.64   59             
 61 Purtell, Kenzie           10 Reynoldsburg          24:06.13   60             
 62 Byrne, Alice                 Col. Bish. W          24:24.01   61             
 63 Toskin, Sara              10 Ashville Tea          24:28.65   62             
 64 Lamoreaux, Madison        11 Ashville Tea          24:32.76   63             
 65 Snyder, Michelle          11 Reynoldsburg          24:50.18   64             
 66 Riendeau, Rachel             Col. Bish. W          24:50.75   65             
 67 Oswalt, Rebecca           12 Newark                24:56.75   66             
 68 Moore, Taryn              10 Groveport-Madison     25:01.31   67             
 69 Buskirk, Makayla           9 Ashville Tea          25:11.34   68             
 70 Schaefer, Shelby          11 Col. Whetstone        25:18.25   69             
 71 Robinson, Kelly           11 Delaware Hayes        25:37.32   70             
 72 Hicks, Mariah              9 Ashville Tea          25:44.96   71             
 73 Beard, Erin               11 Col. Whetstone        25:47.13   72             
 74 Beech, Rebecca            10 Col. Whetstone        26:07.73   73             
 75 Kasler, Ruth              11 Ashville Tea          26:23.04   74             
 76 Glover, Katie              9 Ashville Tea          26:24.03   75             
 77 Turner, Alice             12 Col. Whetstone        26:39.22   76             
 78 Newman, Harley            10 Newark                27:11.39   77             
 79 Salyer, Andrea            12 Delaware Hayes        27:17.76   78             
 80 Upham, Lacey              11 Groveport-Madison     27:51.54   79             
 81 Bower, Brittany           11 Groveport-Madison     27:56.75   80             
 82 Williams, Michalea        10 Groveport-Madison     29:29.19   81             
 83 Green, Caitlin               Delaware Hayes        29:45.30   82             
 84 Stone, Katherina          11 Col. Whetstone        33:03.00   83             
 85 Erskine, Megan            10 Groveport-Madison     33:34.00   84             
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Dublin Scioto                23    1    2    3    6   11   12   17          
      Total Time:  1:42:33.94                                                    
         Average:    20:30.79                                                    
   2 Dublin Coffman               63    8   10   14   15   16   27               
      Total Time:  1:46:06.61                                                    
         Average:    21:13.33                                                    
   3 Pick. North                  84    4   18   19   21   22   33   46          
      Total Time:  1:46:54.20                                                    
         Average:    21:22.84                                                    
   4 Hilliard Darby              127    5   23   24   36   39   45   52          
      Total Time:  1:48:52.23                                                    
         Average:    21:46.45                                                    
   5 Wester. Central             137   13   29   30   31   34   47   51          
      Total Time:  1:49:24.88                                                    
         Average:    21:52.98                                                    
   6 Powell Olentangy Liberty    155   25   26   32   35   37   40               
      Total Time:  1:50:23.89                                                    
         Average:    22:04.78                                                    
   7 Reynoldsburg                190    9   20   42   59   60   64               
      Total Time:  1:52:58.70                                                    
         Average:    22:35.74                                                    
   8 Newark                      212    7   43   49   55   58   66   77          
      Total Time:  1:53:03.35                                                    
         Average:    22:36.67                                                    
   9 Delaware Hayes              246   28   41   50   57   70   78   82          
      Total Time:  1:56:25.96                                                    
         Average:    23:17.20                                                    
  10 Col. Bish. Watterson        255   44   48   53   54   56   61   65          
      Total Time:  1:55:21.61                                                    
         Average:    23:04.33                                                    
  11 Ashville Teays Valley       302   38   62   63   68   71   74   75          
      Total Time:  2:02:20.71                                                    
         Average:    24:28.15                                                    
  12 Col. Whetstone              373   69   72   73   76   83                    
      Total Time:  2:16:55.33                                                    
         Average:    27:23.07                                                    
  13 Groveport-Madison           391   67   79   80   81   84                    
      Total Time:  2:23:52.79                                                    
         Average:    28:46.56                                                   
  Girls Division I - District 3 Results:  Top four teams and those individuals finishing in the top 16 positions not on a qualifying team advance to the Regional Tournament.
 
 Watkins Memorial High School                               HY-TEK's Meet Manager
               Central District Championships - Div I - 10/24/2009               
                                  District - DI                                  
                          Watkins Memorial High School                           
                              Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 3  Girls 5k Run CC Section 3
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 Stillwell, Allison        12 Dresden Tri-Valley    19:04.69    1             
  2 Baker, Sarah              12 Mt. Vernon            19:18.45    2             
  3 Pifer, Emily              12 Canal Winchester      19:49.58    3             
  4 Sparks, Kara              10 Pataskala Wa          20:03.65    4             
  5 Boswell, Penny            12 Canal Winchester      20:11.78    5             
  6 Galbreath, Mirra           9 New Albany            20:19.10    6             
  7 White, Mara               10 Pataskala Wa          20:24.07    7             
  8 Scott, Kayla              10 Canal Winchester      20:31.36    8             
  9 Leonard, Celia            11 Mt. Vernon            20:38.58    9             
 10 Walker, Tara              11 Lewis Center          20:42.83   10             
 11 Fowler, Sarah              9 Mt. Vernon            20:43.62   11             
 12 Reichert, Morgan          11 Pataskala Wa          20:53.56   12             
 13 Dove, McKenzie            11 Lewis Center          21:00.03   13             
 14 Studebaker, Lindsey       10 Mt. Vernon            21:04.53   14             
 15 Troutman, Maria           12 New Albany            21:05.88   15             
 16 Stauffer, Ali             10 Canal Winchester      21:08.80   16             
 17 Varnadoe, Taylor          12 Marietta              21:12.88   17             
 18 Garrison, Emily           11 Marietta              21:19.84   18             
 19 McKean, Michelle          12 Pataskala Wa          21:20.61   19             
 20 Kaufman, Danielle         11 Worth. Kilbourne      21:23.10   20             
 21 Dietsch, Elaine           12 Marysville            21:26.29   21             
 22 Fitzgerald, Emily          9 Marysville            21:27.71   22             
 23 Durbin, Veda               9 Pataskala Wa          21:32.47   23             
 24 Miracle, Colleen          11 Marietta              21:42.64   24             
 25 Frazier, Lizzie            9 Marietta              21:43.20   25             
 26 Coleman, Leah             12 Wester. South         21:44.25   26             
 27 Meidl, Taryn               9 Canal Winchester      21:44.72   27             
 28 Fobes, Julie               9 Marietta              21:49.79   28             
 29 Bowe, Annie               12 New Albany            21:52.53   29             
 30 Rankin, Jessica           11 Pataskala Wa          22:01.20   30             
 31 Schiffbauer, Anna         12 Wester. South         22:02.94   31             
 32 Moon, Madison             12 New Albany            22:07.88   32             
 33 Steinhaus, Chrissy        11 Lewis Center          22:09.63   33             
 34 West, Madison             12 Wester. North         22:10.06   34             
 35 Wheeler, Jessy            10 Canal Winchester      22:12.57   35             
 36 Leonard, Zoe              11 Mt. Vernon            22:15.47   36             
 37 Dove, Candace             11 Lewis Center          22:15.87   37             
 38 Lapp, Meredith            12 Worth. Kilbourne      22:21.29   38             
 39 Tangeman, Kailynne        11 Marysville            22:24.86   39             
 40 Wildermuth, Christy       11 Canal Winchester      22:32.43   40             
 41 Rasor, Allison            10 Dresden Tri-Valley    22:34.17   41             
 42 Lamoure, Hannah            9 Mt. Vernon            22:39.20   42             
 43 Hamilton, Elizabeth        9 New Albany            22:43.40   43             
 44 Horvath, Olivia           12 New Albany            22:44.99   44             
 45 Hamilton, Molly           12 New Albany            22:52.04   45             
 46 Miller, Christine         12 Worth. Kilbourne      22:52.88   46             
 47 Hannaford, Kristen        10 Wester. North         22:56.60   47             
 48 Williams, Ellen            9 Wester. North         23:03.69   48             
 49 Colby, Rachel             12 Worth. Kilbourne      23:12.70   49             
 50 Helfrich, Katie           12 Marysville            23:14.27   50             
 51 Uhrig, Brynne              9 Mt. Vernon            23:14.90   51             
 52 Potter, Elizabeth         10 Lewis Center          23:16.65   52             
 53 Lyons, Jessica            11 Pataskala Wa          23:20.41   53             
 54 Beyers, Maeve             12 Worth. Kilbourne      23:30.84   54             
 55 Boue, Jenna                  Worth. Kilbourne      23:34.91   55             
 56 Prinster, Ellie           10 Marysville            23:36.75   56             
 57 Markle, Hannah            10 Wester. South         23:40.10   57             
 58 Ash, Emily                11 Lewis Center          23:47.75   58             
 59 Patrick, Samantha         10 Marysville            23:49.74   59             
 60 Schlotter, Sarah             Wester. North         23:57.30   60             
 61 Jones, Kelsey             11 Dresden Tri-Valley    24:02.29   61             
 62 Lowery, Maddie            11 Lewis Center          24:07.77   62             
 63 Huey, Molly               11 Dresden Tri-Valley    24:13.28   63             
 64 Sandvik, Linda            11 Wester. North         24:18.42   64             
 65 Starks, Donysha           10 Col. Northland        24:22.60                  
 66 Nourse, Tori              12 Worth. Kilbourne      24:26.83   65             
 67 Weyer, Nicole             10 Wester. South         24:42.46   66             
 68 Albertson, Melanie        12 Dresden Tri-Valley    24:50.84   67             
 69 Nowlin, Holly                Marysville            25:17.27   68             
 70 Bay, Emily                12 Dresden Tri-Valley    25:19.46   69             
 71 Frazier, Jessie           11 Marietta              25:21.44   70             
 72 Cain, Amelia               9 Marietta              25:22.05   71             
 73 Miller, Katie             11 Wester. South         25:22.71   72             
 74 Pavolino, Ashley          10 Wester. North         25:51.58   73             
 75 Puhlmann, Clara           11 Logan                 26:00.07   74             
 76 Mundy, Ebony              11 Col. Northland        26:18.17                  
 77 Nunez, Elisa              12 Col. Northland        26:20.46                  
 78 Saunders, Claire          10 Wester. South         26:28.53   75             
 79 Cozart, Tori Lynn          9 Logan                 26:59.62   76             
 80 Burcham, Christy          11 Logan                 27:41.68   77             
 81 Ross, Darian                 Dresden Tri-Valley    29:04.36   78             
 82 Cordle, Brittney           9 Logan                 29:30.43   79             
 83 Burcham, Cathy            11 Logan                 29:34.69   80             
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Canal Winchester             59    3    5    8   16   27   35   40          
      Total Time:  1:43:26.24                                                    
         Average:    20:41.25                                                    
   2 Pataskala Watkins Mem.       65    4    7   12   19   23   30   53          
      Total Time:  1:44:14.36                                                    
         Average:    20:50.88                                                    
   3 Mt. Vernon                   72    2    9   11   14   36   42   51          
      Total Time:  1:44:00.65                                                    
         Average:    20:48.13                                                    
   4 Marietta                    112   17   18   24   25   28   70   71          
      Total Time:  1:47:48.35                                                    
         Average:    21:33.67                                                    
   5 New Albany                  125    6   15   29   32   43   44   45          
      Total Time:  1:48:08.79                                                    
         Average:    21:37.76                                                    
   6 Lewis Center Olentangy      145   10   13   33   37   52   58   62          
      Total Time:  1:49:25.01                                                    
         Average:    21:53.01                                                    
   7 Marysville                  188   21   22   39   50   56   59   68          
      Total Time:  1:52:09.88                                                    
         Average:    22:25.98                                                    
   8 Worth. Kilbourne            207   20   38   46   49   54   55   65          
      Total Time:  1:53:20.81                                                    
         Average:    22:40.17                                                    
   9 Dresden Tri-Valley          233    1   41   61   63   67   69   78          
      Total Time:  1:54:45.27                                                    
         Average:    22:57.06                                                    
  10 Wester. South               252   26   31   57   66   72   75               
      Total Time:  1:57:32.46                                                    
         Average:    23:30.50                                                    
  11 Wester. North               253   34   47   48   60   64   73               
      Total Time:  1:56:26.07                                                    
         Average:    23:17.22                                                    
  12 Logan                       386   74   76   77   79   80                    
      Total Time:  2:19:46.49                                                    
         Average:    27:57.30