Central District
2008 Girls Cross Country Tournament
Division I

.

X
  Girls Division I - District 1 Results: Top four teams and those individuals finishing in the top 16 positions not on a qualifying team advance to the Regional Tournament.
 Watkins Memorial High School                               HY-TEK's Meet Manager
               Central District Div I  Cross Country - 10/18/2008                
                               Central District I                                
                          Watkins Memorial High School                           
                              Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 9  Girls 5k Run CC Section 1
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 Stillwell, Allison        11 Dresden Tri-Valley    18:10.26    1             
  2 Rutherford, Katie         11 Upper Arlington       18:47.39    2             
  3 Navarre, Michelle         10 Upper Arlington       18:49.13    3             
  4 Magee, Allison            11 Upper Arlington       18:56.86    4             
  5 Collins, Megan            10 Dublin Coffman        19:26.16    5             
  6 Gilbert, Alison           10 Upper Arlington       19:42.21    6             
  7 Craig, Hannah             11 Upper Arlington       19:42.99    7             
  8 Smith, Stephanie          12 Newark                19:44.33    8             
  9 Greenzalis, Kelly         11 Dublin Coffman        19:49.63    9             
 10 Smith, Samantha           10 Newark                19:50.15   10             
 11 Watson, Danielle          11 Reynoldsburg          19:51.15   11             
 12 Hobbs, Sarah              10 Upper Arlington       19:52.35   12             
 13 Laggah, Jetti             12 Col. Northland        19:55.95   13             
 14 Beetner, Kaitie           11 Powell Olent          19:56.57   14             
 15 Jaffe, Gillian            11 Upper Arlington       19:57.89   15             
 16 Hoogeveen, Tess           12 Wester. South         19:59.46   16             
 17 Miller, Becky             11 Gr. City Cen          20:00.70   17             
 18 Cordell, Taneisha         10 Reynoldsburg          20:05.80   18             
 19 Marchello, Alonda         11 Reynoldsburg          20:13.86   19             
 20 Hamon, Erica              11 Powell Olent          20:19.85   20             
 21 Ziegler, Breanne          12 Dublin Coffman        20:32.09   21             
 22 Bons, Clarissa             9 Dublin Coffman        20:32.34   22             
 23 Jones, Kelsey             10 Dresden Tri-Valley    20:40.83   23             
 24 Kostyu, Eva               12 Delaware Hayes        20:43.66   24             
 25 Stanfill, Katie           11 Powell Olent          20:44.60   25             
 26 Keenan, Kati              12 Dublin Coffman        20:44.95   26             
 27 Schiffbauer, Anna         11 Wester. South         20:48.47   27             
 28 Kelly, Cassie              9 Wester. Central       20:50.10   28             
 29 Coleman, Leah             11 Wester. South         20:53.57   29             
 30 Chapman, Elizabeth        10 Wester. South         20:59.53   30             
 31 Smith, Tia                10 Gr. City Cen          21:02.97   31             
 32 Catania, Sam              12 Delaware Hayes        21:05.17   32             
 33 O'Brien, Sara             10 Wester. Central       21:16.15   33             
 34 Mills, Christina          11 Gr. City Cen          21:19.17   34             
 35 Rhynehardt, Lashina       11 Reynoldsburg          21:19.65   35             
 36 Rasor, Allison             9 Dresden Tri-Valley    21:22.92   36             
 37 Mihocik, Colette          11 Reynoldsburg          21:27.17   37             
 38 Whittington, Lydia        12 Powell Olent          21:32.50   38             
 39 Gartner, Sarah            10 Newark                21:33.60   39             
 40 Yax, Emily                 9 Powell Olent          21:33.96   40             
 41 Bay, Emily                11 Dresden Tri-Valley    21:34.28   41             
 42 Galvin, Jenny             12 Gr. City Cen          21:35.18   42             
 43 Fisher, Steffany          12 Powell Olent          21:38.92   43             
 44 Ubry, Catherine           11 Wester. Central       21:41.16   44             
 45 Jackson, Kathleen         10 Delaware Hayes        21:46.39   45             
 46 Worthington, Lauren       11 Gr. City Cen          21:51.10   46             
 47 Wright, Nancy              9 Dublin Coffman        21:53.01   47             
 48 Huey, Molly               10 Dresden Tri-Valley    21:54.30   48             
 49 Kreider, Rachel            9 Wester. South         21:55.45   49             
 50 Sciullo, Brooke           11 Dublin Coffman        22:13.48   50             
 51 Robinson, Jamie           10 Newark                22:16.80   51             
 52 Denlinger, Chelsea        11 Powell Olent          22:19.62   52             
 53 Bace, Sara                12 Wester. South         22:27.73   53             
 54 Lapp, Sydney              12 Dresden Tri-Valley    22:35.20   54             
 55 Snyder, Michelle          10 Reynoldsburg          22:38.69   55             
 56 Sturgill, Alanna           9 Delaware Hayes        22:44.59   56             
 57 Osoubeni, Tarela           9 Wester. Central       22:45.00   57             
 58 Reckner, Jessica           9 Gr. City Cen          22:46.03   58             
 59 Hoffman, Jordan            9 Wester. Central       22:53.41   59             
 60 Taylor, Amanda            10 Col. Northland        22:56.10   60             
 61 Ponder, Gemela            10 Col. Northland        22:57.16   61             
 62 Renner, Sara              11 Gr. City Cen          22:58.19   62             
 63 Beard, Erin               10 Col. Whetstone        23:09.63   63             
 64 Shawver, Morgan           12 Wester. Central       23:11.39   64             
 65 Ladowitz, Emily           12 Reynoldsburg          23:13.60   65             
 66 Martin, Shayla            10 Col. Whetstone        23:15.58   66             
 67 Wile, Deborah             12 Wester. Central       23:21.85   67             
 68 Robinson, Kelly           10 Delaware Hayes        23:24.19   68             
 69 Zelmer, Anna               9 Newark                23:48.88   69             
 70 Lapp, Lauren              10 Dresden Tri-Valley    23:50.39   70             
 71 Sullivan, Nikki           12 Wester. South         23:53.07   71             
 72 Beech, Rebecca             9 Col. Whetstone        23:57.03   72             
 73 Turner, Jane              12 Col. Whetstone        24:27.87   73             
 74 Watson, DeAmber           10 Col. Northland        24:39.64   74             
 75 Nunez, Elisa              11 Col. Northland        24:45.02   75             
 76 Mundy, Ebony              10 Col. Northland        25:00.44   76             
 77 Price, Jessica            12 Zanesville            25:11.32                  
 78 Darnell, Tonya             9 Col. Northland        25:17.18   77             
 79 Dotson, Gabrielle          9 Delaware Hayes        25:25.05   78             
 80 Turner, Alice             11 Col. Whetstone        25:36.84   79             
 81 Schaefer, Shelby          10 Col. Whetstone        26:38.78   80             
 82 Bradley, Allison           9 Zanesville            28:11.75                  
 83 Newman, Harley             9 Newark                29:03.00   81             
 84 Pickrell, Anna            10 Zanesville            30:40.00                  
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Upper Arlington              22    2    3    4    6    7   12   15          
      Total Time:  1:35:58.58                                                    
         Average:    19:11.72                                                    
   2 Dublin Coffman               83    5    9   21   22   26   47   50          
      Total Time:  1:41:05.17                                                    
         Average:    20:13.04                                                    
   3 Reynoldsburg                120   11   18   19   35   37   55   65          
      Total Time:  1:42:57.63                                                    
         Average:    20:35.53                                                    
   4 Powell Olentangy Liberty    137   14   20   25   38   40   43   52          
      Total Time:  1:44:07.48                                                    
         Average:    20:49.50                                                    
   5 Dresden Tri-Valley          149    1   23   36   41   48   54   70          
      Total Time:  1:43:42.59                                                    
         Average:    20:44.52                                                    
   6 Wester. South               151   16   27   29   30   49   53   71          
      Total Time:  1:44:36.48                                                    
         Average:    20:55.30                                                    
   7 Gr. City Central Crossing   170   17   31   34   42   46   58   62          
      Total Time:  1:45:49.12                                                    
         Average:    21:09.83                                                    
   8 Newark                      177    8   10   39   51   69   81               
      Total Time:  1:47:13.76                                                    
         Average:    21:26.76                                                    
   9 Wester. Central             221   28   33   44   57   59   64   67          
      Total Time:  1:49:25.82                                                    
         Average:    21:53.17                                                    
  10 Delaware Hayes              225   24   32   45   56   68   78               
      Total Time:  1:49:44.00                                                    
         Average:    21:56.80                                                    
  11 Col. Northland              283   13   60   61   74   75   76   77          
      Total Time:  1:55:13.87                                                    
         Average:    23:02.78                                                    
  12 Col. Whetstone              353   63   66   72   73   79   80               
      Total Time:  2:00:26.95                                                    
         Average:    24:05.39  
  Girls Division I - District 2 Results:  Top four teams and those individuals finishing in the top 16 positions not on a qualifying team advance to the Regional Tournament.
 Watkins Memorial High School                               HY-TEK's Meet Manager
               Central District Div I  Cross Country - 10/18/2008                
                               Central District I                                
                          Watkins Memorial High School                           
                              Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 10  Girls 5k Run CC Section 2
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 Brink, Tori               12 Hilliard Davidson     18:02.06    1             
  2 Baker, Sarah              11 Mt. Vernon            18:48.75    2             
  3 Minagawa, Minori           9 Dublin Scioto         18:49.10    3             
  4 Hoover, Jessica           10 Hilliard Davidson     19:07.70    4             
  5 Leonard, Celia            10 Mt. Vernon            19:26.75    5             
  6 Brown, Brooke              9 Marysville            19:37.70    6             
  7 Minagawa, Sakiko           9 Dublin Scioto         19:40.66    7             
  8 Hildebrand, Caroline       9 Hilliard Davidson     19:41.65    8             
  9 Onders, Bridget           12 Hilliard Davidson     19:42.74    9             
 10 Garber, Kay Kay           10 Gahanna Lincoln       19:46.40   10             
 11 Grove, Tisha              12 Logan                 20:01.79   11             
 12 Papesh, Katie             11 Dublin Scioto         20:02.85   12             
 13 Dietsch, Elaine           11 Marysville            20:04.71   13             
 14 Keeran, Lindsay            9 Dublin Scioto         20:08.10   14             
 15 Jimenez, Kristina         12 Dublin Jerome         20:12.80   15             
 16 Dunnan, Abbey             11 Dublin Jerome         20:23.32   16             
 17 Winters, Lauren           11 Hilliard Davidson     20:24.53   17             
 18 Leonard, Zoe              10 Mt. Vernon            20:28.30   18             
 19 Lieburn, Claire           10 Hilliard Davidson     20:29.18   19             
 20 Hall, Colleen              9 Gahanna Lincoln       20:38.67   20             
 21 Studebaker, Lindsey        9 Mt. Vernon            20:46.73   21             
 22 Diewald, Shelly           11 Dublin Scioto         20:53.57   22             
 23 White, Audrey             10 Dublin Jerome         20:55.78   23             
 24 Monda, Katie              12 Dublin Scioto         20:58.29   24             
 25 Reese, Erika              12 Hilliard Davidson     20:59.09   25             
 26 Bauer, Carly              10 Dublin Jerome         21:00.64   26             
 27 Watts, Carly               9 Dublin Jerome         21:01.58   27             
 28 McGruff, Meghan           11 Gahanna Lincoln       21:03.38   28             
 29 Phillips, Nicole          11 Dublin Scioto         21:08.64   29             
 30 Beckman, Alice            11 Ashville Tea          21:24.75   30             
 31 Zapp, Emily               12 Gahanna Lincoln       21:36.88   31             
 32 Appleton, Kelley          12 Dublin Jerome         21:40.05   32             
 33 Mori, Airi                12 Ashville Tea          21:58.46   33             
 34 Harris, Brooklyn           9 Galloway Westland     21:59.37   34             
 35 Baldogo, Daralyn          12 Grove City            22:03.72   35             
 36 Rings, Rebecca             9 Dublin Jerome         22:15.17   36             
 37 Male, Elizabeth           12 Gahanna Lincoln       22:19.30   37             
 38 Williams, Simone          10 Col. Frankli          22:22.64                  
 39 Haddenham, Malarie         9 Marysville            22:23.39   38             
 40 Cavinee, Jaimie           12 Ashville Tea          22:31.14   39             
 41 Tangeman, Kailynne        10 Marysville            22:31.86   40             
 42 Nelson, Jessica            9 Gahanna Lincoln       22:35.45   41             
 43 McClean, Gloria           10 Gahanna Lincoln       22:41.17   42             
 44 Schaefer, Summer          12 Logan                 22:41.61   43             
 45 Turner, Jenny             12 Logan                 22:42.06   44             
 46 Finlay, Brandie           11 Marysville            22:48.09   45             
 47 Lamoreaux, Madison        10 Ashville Tea          22:59.02   46             
 48 Collins, Adriana          11 Col. Frankli          23:02.50                  
 49 Nowlin, Holly              9 Marysville            23:06.01   47             
 50 Thompson, Sara            11 Ashville Tea          23:11.79   48             
 51 Cordle, Elisha             9 Logan                 23:14.35   49             
 52 Alberts, Brooklyn         10 Grove City            23:18.02   50             
 53 Toskin, Sara               9 Ashville Tea          23:25.29   51             
 54 Conn, Chelsea              9 Ashville Tea          23:30.76   52             
 55 Kanu, Ejartu              10 Col. Frankli          23:31.96                  
 56 McFann, Emily             12 Grove City            23:38.34   53             
 57 Helfrich, Katie           11 Marysville            23:50.87   54             
 58 Taylor, Nicole            11 Grove City            24:12.91   55             
 59 Holderle, Allison         11 Grove City            24:14.21   56             
 60 Christian, Monica         12 Galloway Westland     24:14.63   57             
 61 Perry, Melanie            12 Logan                 24:19.28   58             
 62 Morris, Morah             10 Col. Brookhaven       24:30.71                  
 63 White, Haleigh            11 Grove City            24:31.48   59             
 64 Perry, Jamie              12 Logan                 24:40.45   60             
 65 Bonsignore, Ally          11 Mt. Vernon            25:01.07   61             
 66 Franklin, Travecia        10 Col. Brookhaven       25:24.36                  
 67 Sigrist, Andrea           11 Grove City            25:38.16   62             
 68 Fulton, Ty                11 Mt. Vernon            25:50.84   63             
 69 Williams, Nisa            12 Col. Frankli          25:57.74                  
 70 Nimeth, Katie             10 Mt. Vernon            26:03.71   64             
 71 Harris, Aarika            12 Galloway Westland     26:12.99   65             
 72 Holmes, Briana            10 Col. Brookhaven       29:23.00                  
 73 Levels, Lorraine          12 Col. Brookhaven       29:24.00                  
 74 Stevens, Angela           11 Galloway Westland     31:35.00   66             
 75 Paxson, Dara              12 Galloway Westland     31:59.00   67             
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Hilliard Davidson            39    1    4    8    9   17   19   25          
      Total Time:  1:36:58.69                                                    
         Average:    19:23.74                                                    
   2 Dublin Scioto                58    3    7   12   14   22   24   29          
      Total Time:  1:39:34.28                                                    
         Average:    19:54.86                                                    
   3 Dublin Jerome               107   15   16   23   26   27   32   36          
      Total Time:  1:43:34.12                                                    
         Average:    20:42.83                                                    
   4 Mt. Vernon                  107    2    5   18   21   61   63   64          
      Total Time:  1:44:31.60                                                    
         Average:    20:54.32                                                    
   5 Gahanna Lincoln             126   10   20   28   31   37   41   42          
      Total Time:  1:45:24.63                                                    
         Average:    21:04.93                                                    
   6 Marysville                  142    6   13   38   40   45   47   54          
      Total Time:  1:47:25.75                                                    
         Average:    21:29.15                                                    
   7 Ashville Teays Valley       196   30   33   39   46   48   51   52          
      Total Time:  1:52:05.16                                                    
         Average:    22:25.04                                                    
   8 Logan                       205   11   43   44   49   58   60               
      Total Time:  1:52:59.09                                                    
         Average:    22:35.82                                                    
   9 Grove City                  249   35   50   53   55   56   59   62          
      Total Time:  1:57:27.20                                                    
         Average:    23:29.44                                                    
  10 Galloway Westland           289   34   57   65   66   67                    
      Total Time:  2:16:00.99                                                    
         Average:    27:12.20   
  Girls Division I - District 3 Results:  Top four teams and those individuals finishing in the top 16 positions not on a qualifying team advance to the Regional Tournament.
 Watkins Memorial High School                               HY-TEK's Meet Manager
               Central District Div I  Cross Country - 10/18/2008                
                               Central District I                                
                          Watkins Memorial High School                           
                              Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 14  Girls 5k Run CC Section 3
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 White, Mara                9 Pataskala Wa          19:02.64    1             
  2 Kelleher, Shannon         11 Hilliard Darby        19:07.13    2             
  3 Walker, Tara              10 Lewis Center          19:07.86    3             
  4 Meyer, Kaitlyn            10 Pick. Central         19:18.06    4             
  5 Springer, Audrey          12 Pataskala Wa          19:36.50    5             
  6 McAlpine, Amber           10 Worth. Thoma          19:37.03    6             
  7 Reichert, Morgan          10 Pataskala Wa          19:44.61    7             
  8 Graupmann, Claire         11 Worth. Thoma          19:45.39    8             
  9 Smith, Helen              12 Worth. Thoma          19:47.44    9             
 10 Moore, Heather            11 Lewis Center          19:52.95   10             
 11 McRitchie, Allie          11 Lancaster             20:01.04   11             
 12 Sias, Tiffany             12 Worth. Thoma          20:05.30   12             
 13 Girgis, Melissa           11 Worth. Thoma          20:09.82   13             
 14 Dove, Mackenzie           10 Lewis Center          20:15.44   14             
 15 Thacker, Gabbi             9 Pick. North           20:16.14   15             
 16 Arter, Kellie              9 Lancaster             20:16.91   16             
 17 Lape, Abbey               12 Lancaster             20:18.15   17             
 18 West, Madison             11 Wester. North         20:26.43   18             
 19 Steinhaus, Chrissy        10 Lewis Center          20:28.08   19             
 20 Murphy, Tara               9 Worth. Thoma          20:28.52   20             
 21 Black, Kim                10 Pick. North           20:33.03   21             
 22 Smith, Santele             9 Pick. Central         20:40.04   22             
 23 Mescher, Linley           12 Hilliard Darby        20:42.01   23             
 24 Potter, Elizabeth          9 Lewis Center          20:42.42   24             
 25 Grodesky, Morgan          10 Pick. North           20:44.44   25             
 26 Ryan, Nora                12 Col. Bish. W          20:44.92   26             
 27 Dove, Candace             10 Lewis Center          20:46.13   27             
 28 Bussom, Jessica           10 Pick. Central         20:46.69   28             
 29 McKean, Michelle          11 Pataskala Wa          20:47.05   29             
 30 Kaufman, Leigh            12 Worth. Kilbourne      20:47.46   30             
 31 Kaufman, Dani             10 Worth. Kilbourne      20:47.96   31             
 32 Haviland, Annalee          9 Worth. Thoma          20:48.59   32             
 33 Christopher, Hilary       12 Worth. Kilbourne      20:51.35   33             
 34 Moore, Tabby              12 Groveport-Madison     20:52.37                  
 35 Fetterman, Emily          12 Pick. North           20:53.43   34             
 36 Williamson, Amy           12 Pick. North           20:54.51   35             
 37 Robinson, Jordan          10 Pick. Central         21:04.34   36             
 38 Hannaford, Kristen         9 Wester. North         21:08.01   37             
 39 Bobadilla, Gabbi           9 Pick. North           21:10.13   38             
 40 Karner, Olivia            12 Lewis Center          21:10.54   39             
 41 Lapp, Meredith            11 Worth. Kilbourne      21:14.33   40             
 42 Cooper, Autumn             9 Pick. Central         21:14.60   41             
 43 Sharrett, Megan           11 Pick. Central         21:22.83   42             
 44 Byler, Kayla              11 Pick. North           21:23.78   43             
 45 Beyer, Maeve              11 Worth. Kilbourne      21:25.44   44             
 46 Ginier, Sarah             12 Worth. Kilbourne      21:27.63   45             
 47 Lyons, Jessica            10 Pataskala Wa          21:33.41   46             
 48 Simpkins, Dawnyae          9 Hilliard Darby        21:35.70   47             
 49 Colby, Rachel             11 Worth. Kilbourne      21:38.08   48             
 50 Young, Emily              11 Hilliard Darby        21:38.52   49             
 51 Davis, Melissa            12 Lancaster             21:38.77   50             
 52 Smith, Erica              10 Lancaster             21:41.67   51             
 53 Gerbec, Daiva             12 Col. Bish. W          21:43.17   52             
 54 Baldridge, Taylor         10 Hilliard Darby        21:43.49   53             
 55 Sasson, Mariah            10 Hilliard Darby        21:46.82   54             
 56 Van Sickle, Ashley        10 Wester. North         21:57.30   55             
 57 Rankin, Jessica           10 Pataskala Wa          22:07.23   56             
 58 Wall, Maeve               12 Col. Bish. W          22:08.70   57             
 59 Ryan, Kieran              10 Col. Bish. W          22:09.08   58             
 60 Kropf, Kaitlyn            10 Wester. North         22:14.00   59             
 61 Merckel, Chloe            12 Lancaster             22:15.26   60             
 62 Rodgers, Christine        12 Col. Bish. W          22:15.82   61             
 63 Fiala, Elise              12 Col. Bish. W          22:16.99   62             
 64 Stickel, Katie            11 Lancaster             22:23.07   63             
 65 Payne, Aubrieanna         10 Wester. North         22:33.84   64             
 66 Clark, Katie              12 Hilliard Darby        22:35.21   65             
 67 Schlotter, Sarah          10 Wester. North         22:48.73   66             
 68 Patrick, Paige            11 Col. Bish. W          22:56.73   67             
 69 Sharrett, Emily            9 Pick. Central         23:37.07   68             
 70 Heflin, Brittany          11 Pataskala Wa          23:42.94   69             
 71 Geiger, Renee              9 Wester. North         23:47.86   70             
 72 Jeffrey, Tauan             9 Col. West             24:41.99                  
 73 Moore, Taryn               9 Groveport-Madison     25:08.47                  
 74 Bogdanova, Olga           11 Groveport-Madison     25:48.60                  
 75 Gabriel, Denisse          11 Groveport-Madison     29:36.00                  
 76 Brigner, Tara             10 Col. West             29:37.15                  
 77 Brigner, Kara             10 Col. West             31:21.00                  
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Worth. Thomas Worthington    48    6    8    9   12   13   20   32          
      Total Time:  1:39:24.98                                                    
         Average:    19:53.00                                                    
   2 Lewis Center Olentangy       70    3   10   14   19   24   27   39          
      Total Time:  1:40:26.75                                                    
         Average:    20:05.35                                                    
   3 Pataskala Watkins Mem.       88    1    5    7   29   46   56   69          
      Total Time:  1:40:44.21                                                    
         Average:    20:08.85                                                    
   4 Pick. North                 130   15   21   25   34   35   38   43          
      Total Time:  1:43:21.55                                                    
         Average:    20:40.31                                                    
   5 Pick. Central               131    4   22   28   36   41   42   68          
      Total Time:  1:43:03.73                                                    
         Average:    20:36.75                                                    
   6 Lancaster                   145   11   16   17   50   51   60   63          
      Total Time:  1:43:56.54                                                    
         Average:    20:47.31                                                    
   7 Hilliard Darby              174    2   23   47   49   53   54   65          
      Total Time:  1:44:46.86                                                    
         Average:    20:57.37                                                    
   8 Worth. Kilbourne            178   30   31   33   40   44   45   48          
      Total Time:  1:45:06.54                                                    
         Average:    21:01.31                                                    
   9 Wester. North               233   18   37   55   59   64   66   70          
      Total Time:  1:48:19.58                                                    
         Average:    21:39.92                                                    
  10 Col. Bish. Watterson        254   26   52   57   58   61   62   67          
      Total Time:  1:49:01.69                                                    
         Average:    21:48.34