Central District
2007 Boys Cross Country Tournament
Division I

.

X
  Boys Division I - District 1 Results:  Top six teams and those individuals finishing in the top 24
      positions not on a qualifying team advance to the Regional Tournament.
 Watkins Memorial High School                               Hy-Tek's Meet Manager
               Central District Div I  Cross Country - 10/20/2007                
                               Central District I                                
                          Watkins Memorial High School                           
                              Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 11  Boys 5k Run CC Section 1
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 Batchelder, John          12 Worth. Kilbourne      15:45.27    1             
  2 Ahmed, Mustafa            12 Galloway Westland     15:49.63    2             
  3 Corder, Nathan            12 Pick. North           15:59.72    3             
  4 Shannon, Jack             12 Col. St. Charles      16:04.62    4             
  5 Carbajal, Luis             9 Dublin Scioto         16:05.73    5             
  6 Murphy, Daryl             11 Reynoldsburg          16:15.68    6             
  7 Ubbing, Dustin            12 Worth. Kilbourne      16:17.30    7             
  8 Garleb, Daniel            10 Pick. North           16:21.73    8             
  9 Szana, Isaac              12 Worth. Thoma          16:25.04    9             
 10 Knisley, Michael          12 Reynoldsburg          16:25.69   10             
 11 Garza, Calvin             11 Reynoldsburg          16:25.96   11             
 12 Kostyu, Kurt              12 Delaware Hayes        16:26.21   12             
 13 Hannaford, Jeff            9 Wester. North         16:26.43   13             
 14 Hannaford, Brian           9 Wester. North         16:27.81   14             
 15 Schneider, Nick           10 Dublin Jerome         16:29.99   15             
 16 Abraha, Huriy              9 Reynoldsburg          16:31.27   16             
 17 Boyer, Nate               12 Dresden Tri-Valley    16:39.80   17             
 18 Gartland, Sean            12 Col. St. Charles      16:41.71   18             
 19 Taneff, Blake              9 New Albany            16:47.03   19             
 20 McCormack, Patrick        12 Wester. North         16:50.28   20             
 21 Languis, Jeremy           12 Dublin Scioto         16:51.95   21             
 22 Black, Greg               10 Pick. North           16:53.06   22             
 23 O'Leary, Sean             11 Dublin Jerome         16:54.11   23             
 24 Humphrey, Ben             12 Reynoldsburg          16:57.61   24             
 25 Phillips, Mitchell        10 Pick. North           16:58.39   25             
 26 Booker, Lamar             10 Reynoldsburg          17:02.21   26             
 27 Erion, Eddie              12 Col. Whetstone        17:04.76   27             
 28 Hissrich, Nick            10 Pick. North           17:05.62   28             
 29 Farah, Abdulkadir         11 Galloway Westland     17:08.63   29             
 30 Lascola, Jeremy           11 Pick. North           17:10.24   30             
 31 Burns, Thadd              12 Col. St. Charles      17:13.31   31             
 32 Andrews, Ben              12 Delaware Hayes        17:13.74   32             
 33 Quinn, Brendan            12 Col. St. Charles      17:14.30   33             
 34 Crozier, Teddy            11 Dresden Tri-Valley    17:14.85   34             
 35 Newell, Paul               9 Reynoldsburg          17:15.64   35             
 36 Stewart, Nathan           12 New Albany            17:16.07   36             
 37 Dixius, Sam               11 Worth. Kilbourne      17:16.52   37             
 38 Arace, Zach               10 Delaware Hayes        17:17.52   38             
 39 Pelot, Joey               11 Dublin Jerome         17:17.94   39             
 40 Oliver, David             11 Delaware Hayes        17:18.38   40             
 41 Moore, Patrick            10 Dublin Scioto         17:20.13   41             
 42 Friedlander, Max          10 Worth. Thoma          17:21.94   42             
 43 Prescott, Colin           12 Newark                17:23.65   43             
 44 Lanno, Kurt               11 Worth. Thoma          17:24.13   44             
 45 Elliott, Peter            12 Lewis Center          17:24.74   45             
 46 Benton, Gary              12 Dublin Scioto         17:25.18   46             
 47 Agrawal, Ashish           11 Dublin Jerome         17:25.66   47             
 48 Schwartz, Evan             9 Col. Whetstone        17:27.06   48             
 49 Simmons, Justin            9 Pick. North           17:27.73   49             
 50 Meyer, Shane              12 Logan                 17:28.44   50             
 51 King, Stephen             10 Dublin Jerome         17:34.12   51             
 52 Doran, Josh               12 New Albany            17:34.88   52             
 53 Potter, Steven            12 Lewis Center          17:35.84   53             
 54 Majoros, Michael          11 Worth. Thoma          17:37.84   54             
 55 Lewis, Dylan              10 Newark                17:38.57   55             
 56 Simpson, Will             10 Lewis Center          17:39.25   56             
 57 Westbrook, Wade           10 Col. Whetstone        17:40.37   57             
 58 Billiter, Andrew          12 New Albany            17:41.43   58             
 59 King, Spencer             10 Dublin Jerome         17:42.86   59             
 60 Hernandez, Carlos         10 Col. St. Charles      17:43.49   60             
 61 Jones, Joshua             12 Worth. Kilbourne      17:44.03   61             
 62 Fuchik, Dan               11 Worth. Kilbourne      17:44.59   62             
 63 Klingshirn, Joe           12 Col. Bish. W          17:45.14   63             
 64 Adelson, Charlie          12 Worth. Thoma          17:45.74   64             
 65 Quinn, Chris               9 Col. St. Charles      17:46.33   65             
 66 Enevoldsen, John          12 Worth. Kilbourne      17:47.43   66             
 67 Hokanson, Elijah          12 Dublin Jerome         17:48.33   67             
 68 Swisher, Steven            9 Delaware Hayes        17:49.70   68             
 69 Hamill, Matt              11 Col. Whetstone        17:50.68   69             
 70 Holley, Alex              11 Col. Northland        17:56.12   70             
 71 Lowder, Mark              12 Col. Bish. W          18:02.68   71             
 72 Reed, Eli                 10 Logan                 18:04.47   72             
 73 McCoy, Jake               10 Newark                18:06.49   73             
 74 Dignan, Tim               10 Worth. Thoma          18:07.17   74             
 75 Snyder, Corey             11 Col. St. Charles      18:08.92   75             
 76 Klinger, Ryan             11 Wester. North         18:09.88   76             
 77 Martin, Sean              12 Lewis Center          18:13.14   77             
 78 Grabosky, Chris           11 Col. Bish. W          18:14.01   78             
 79 Johnson, Brenton          11 Lewis Center          18:15.48   79             
 80 McCormack, Keenan          9 Wester. North         18:15.94   80             
 81 Tucker, Turok             10 Logan                 18:22.61   81             
 82 Beery, Luke               12 Col. Bish. W          18:23.30   82             
 83 Kibler, Reid              10 Newark                18:23.87   83             
 84 Oliver, Bobby              9 Delaware Hayes        18:27.44   84             
 85 Perrill, Seth             12 Lewis Center          18:28.20   85             
 86 Long, Aaron               11 Worth. Kilbourne      18:29.25   86             
 87 Kibler, Connor            10 Newark                18:31.87   87             
 88 Claffey, Matthew          11 Col. Frankli          18:34.44   88             
 89 Newman, J.J.               9 Newark                18:38.14   89             
 90 Varian, Chris              9 Ashville Tea          18:40.46   90             
 91 Walsh, Danny              10 Col. Bish. W          18:41.56   91             
 92 Garner, Brian             12 Wester. North         18:45.92   92             
 93 Pirkl, Tim                10 Dublin Scioto         18:46.34   93             
 94 Pitroff, Trevin            9 Col. Bish. W          18:48.09   94             
 95 Brown, Zane               12 Dresden Tri-Valley    18:48.76   95             
 96 Lapp, Cole                10 Dresden Tri-Valley    18:49.24   96             
 97 Conn, Tyler               10 Ashville Tea          18:49.61   97             
 98 Morrow, Andrew            12 Wester. North         18:50.56   98             
 99 Hunn, Alex                11 Lewis Center          18:51.03   99             
100 Jones, Kirk               12 Dublin Scioto         18:52.09  100             
101 Bachmann, Gisli           12 New Albany            18:53.80  101             
102 Koah, Dominic             10 Ashville Tea          18:57.80  102             
103 Simms, Kevin              11 Galloway Westland     18:58.47  103             
104 Caldwell, Justin          10 Col. Whetstone        19:01.00  104             
105 Smith, Zach               12 New Albany            19:02.13  105             
106 Brieck, Samuel            12 Col. Centennial       19:03.85  106             
107 Nethers, Daniel           10 Delaware Hayes        19:05.09  107             
108 Tieman, Jake              12 New Albany            19:05.97  108             
109 Dill, Alan                10 Col. Whetstone        19:15.97  109             
110 Kollar, Kevin             12 Col. Bish. W          19:16.36  110             
111 Brieck, Peter             11 Col. Centennial       19:19.96  111             
112 Seiler, Brody             11 Galloway Westland     19:21.65  112             
113 Robinson, Robert          12 Logan                 19:24.89  113             
114 Adams, Brian              10 Col. Whetstone        19:25.26  114             
115 Fidler, Nathan            11 Logan                 19:28.28  115             
116 Ayres, Jordan             11 Dresden Tri-Valley    19:33.93  116             
117 Passen, Brett             11 Ashville Tea          19:39.75  117             
118 Eckell, Seth              10 Ashville Tea          19:42.53  118             
119 Perez, Matt               10 Col. Frankli          19:47.34  119             
120 Spellman, Christian        9 Newark                19:57.27  120             
121 Sarbaugh, Austin          10 Dresden Tri-Valley    20:00.73  121             
122 Hazlett, Kody             10 Galloway Westland     20:04.75  122             
123 Goss, Steve               12 Logan                 20:14.45  123             
124 Nicholson, John           11 Col. Frankli          20:14.82  124             
125 Boggs, Andrew             12 Ashville Tea          20:22.11  125             
126 Allen, Bruce              11 Col. Northland        20:29.26  126             
127 McManaway, Tyler           9 Logan                 20:37.12  127             
128 Harris, Jordan            10 Galloway Westland     20:41.90  128             
129 Torres, Ivan               9 Col. Northland        20:47.79  129             
130 Carte, Justin             12 Col. Northland        20:57.72  130             
131 Rogers, Doug              12 Col. Northland        21:02.71  131             
132 Grabans, Zane             10 Ashville Tea          21:10.05  132             
133 Briggs, Michael            9 Col. Frankli          21:13.20  133             
134 Davis, Aaron              12 Galloway Westland     21:43.15  134             
135 Kobunski, Drew            12 Dresden Tri-Valley    22:26.56  135             
136 Languis, Randy            10 Dublin Scioto         22:46.54  136             
137 Helton, Lee               12 Col. Frankli          24:16.76  137             
138 Hoffman, Evin             12 Worth. Thoma          24:18.38  138             
139 Pereksta, Scott           10 Col. Centennial       24:54.45  139             
140 Matson, James              9 Col. Centennial       25:40.18  140             
141 Hinton, Wendell            9 Col. Centennial       25:51.49  141             
142 Daniels, Garrick             Col. Northland        26:51.94  142             
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Reynoldsburg                 67    6   10   11   16   24   26   35          
      Total Time:  1:22:36.21                                                    
         Average:    16:31.25                                                    
   2 Pick. North                  86    3    8   22   25   28   30   49          
      Total Time:  1:23:18.52                                                    
         Average:    16:39.71                                                    
   3 Col. St. Charles            146    4   18   31   33   60   65   75          
      Total Time:  1:24:57.43                                                    
         Average:    16:59.49                                                    
   4 Worth. Kilbourne            168    1    7   37   61   62   66   86          
      Total Time:  1:24:47.71                                                    
         Average:    16:57.55                                                    
   5 Dublin Jerome               175   15   23   39   47   51   59   67          
      Total Time:  1:25:41.82                                                    
         Average:    17:08.37                                                    
   6 Delaware Hayes              190   12   32   38   40   68   84  107          
      Total Time:  1:26:05.55                                                    
         Average:    17:13.11                                                    
   7 Wester. North               203   13   14   20   76   80   92   98          
      Total Time:  1:26:10.34                                                    
         Average:    17:14.07                                                    
   8 Dublin Scioto               206    5   21   41   46   93  100  136          
      Total Time:  1:26:29.33                                                    
         Average:    17:17.87                                                    
   9 Worth. Thomas Worthington   213    9   42   44   54   64   74  138          
      Total Time:  1:26:34.69                                                    
         Average:    17:18.94                                                    
  10 New Albany                  266   19   36   52   58  101  105  108          
      Total Time:  1:28:13.21                                                    
         Average:    17:38.65                                                    
  11 Col. Whetstone              305   27   48   57   69  104  109  114          
      Total Time:  1:29:03.87                                                    
         Average:    17:48.78                                                    
  12 Lewis Center Olentangy      310   45   53   56   77   79   85   99          
      Total Time:  1:29:08.45                                                    
         Average:    17:49.69                                                    
  13 Newark                      341   43   55   73   83   87   89  120          
      Total Time:  1:30:04.45                                                    
         Average:    18:00.89                                                    
  14 Dresden Tri-Valley          358   17   34   95   96  116  121  135          
      Total Time:  1:31:06.58                                                    
         Average:    18:13.32                                                    
  15 Galloway Westland           368    2   29  103  112  122  128  134          
      Total Time:  1:31:23.13                                                    
         Average:    18:16.63                                                    
  16 Col. Bish. Watterson        385   63   71   78   82   91   94  110          
      Total Time:  1:31:06.69                                                    
         Average:    18:13.34                                                    
  17 Logan                       431   50   72   81  113  115  123  127          
      Total Time:  1:32:48.69                                                    
         Average:    18:33.74                                                    
  18 Ashville Teays Valley       524   90   97  102  117  118  125  132          
      Total Time:  1:35:50.15                                                    
         Average:    19:10.03                                                    
  19 Col. Northland              586   70  126  129  130  131  142               
      Total Time:  1:41:13.60                                                    
         Average:    20:14.72                                                    
  20 Col. Franklin Heights       601   88  119  124  133  137                    
      Total Time:  1:44:06.56                                                    
         Average:    20:49.32                                                    
  21 Col. Centennial             637  106  111  139  140  141                    
      Total Time:  1:54:49.93                                                    
         Average:    22:57.99  
  Boys Division I - District 2 Results:  Top six teams and those individuals finishing in the top 24
      positions not on a qualifying team advance to the Regional Tournament.
 Watkins Memorial High School                               Hy-Tek's Meet Manager
               Central District Div I  Cross Country - 10/20/2007                
                               Central District I                                
                          Watkins Memorial High School                           
                              Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 12  Boys 5k Run CC Section 2
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 Jackson, Joseph           12 Hilliard Darby        15:35.97    1             
  2 Beckmann, Chase           11 Gahanna Lincoln       16:06.05    2             
  3 McKenna, Jay              10 Hilliard Darby        16:09.45    3             
  4 Taranto, Joe              11 Pick. Central         16:10.88    4             
  5 Shimizu, Yoshi            11 Hilliard Davidson     16:18.22    5             
  6 Knapik, Scott             11 Hilliard Davidson     16:18.65    6             
  7 Del Grosso, Ryan          12 Marysville            16:28.06    7             
  8 Boyd, Anthony             11 Hilliard Davidson     16:30.38    8             
  9 Jilo, Ahmad               11 Col. West             16:34.08    9             
 10 Aldea, Chris              11 Gr. City Cen          16:37.64   10             
 11 Shimizu, Kenta            10 Hilliard Davidson     16:40.29   11             
 12 Finelli, Brock            12 Pataskala Wa          16:41.84   12             
 13 Wallace, Terrance         12 Wester. Central       16:43.76   13             
 14 Wilkin, Tom               12 Powell Olent          16:44.43   14             
 15 Winters, Nate             12 Hilliard Davidson     16:44.83   15             
 16 Gregg, Ty                 11 Mt. Vernon            16:45.22   16             
 17 Moore, Alex               12 Hilliard Davidson     16:47.85   17             
 18 Bernsdorf, Derek          12 Upper Arlington       16:48.44   18             
 19 Embree, Cody              11 Hilliard Darby        16:52.36   19             
 20 Kieffer, John             10 Dublin Coffman        16:52.80   20             
 21 Brown, Josh               11 Hilliard Davidson     16:57.39   21             
 22 Abdullahi, Adam           12 Col. West             16:58.34   22             
 23 Shadel, Spencer           12 Dublin Coffman        16:58.73   23             
 24 Koksal, Alex              11 Lancaster             17:00.67   24             
 25 Murphy, Lucas             12 Gr. City Cen          17:02.14   25             
 26 McFann, Harry             10 Gahanna Lincoln       17:02.71   26             
 27 Hughes, Ben               12 Dublin Coffman        17:04.11   27             
 28 Swaminathan, Keshav       11 Pick. Central         17:06.06   28             
 29 Giljahn, Andrew           10 Upper Arlington       17:08.34   29             
 30 Thompson, Denton          10 Hilliard Darby        17:08.70   30             
 31 Corll, Joe                12 Pick. Central         17:10.02   31             
 32 Shaffer, Matthew          11 Gr. City Cen          17:13.89   32             
 33 Schultz, Nate             10 Mt. Vernon            17:15.70   33             
 34 Karn, Ben                 11 Marysville            17:15.95   34             
 35 Ross, Tyler               10 Powell Olent          17:16.77   35             
 36 Miller, Zane              12 Gr. City Cen          17:18.14   36             
 37 Reckner, Jeremy           11 Gr. City Cen          17:18.61   37             
 38 Sesay, Adul               11 Col. Brookhaven       17:18.94                  
 39 Taylor, Michael           10 Pataskala Wa          17:19.29   38             
 40 Roberts, Corey            12 Gr. City Cen          17:22.43   39             
 41 Williams, Jae             11 Gahanna Lincoln       17:22.82   40             
 42 Bons, Nick                11 Dublin Coffman        17:23.29   41             
 43 Hiltbrand, Trent          10 Upper Arlington       17:23.82   42             
 44 Engle, Brian              11 Gahanna Lincoln       17:25.35   43             
 45 Schiefer, Tim             10 Gahanna Lincoln       17:26.31   44             
 46 Wendell, Cody             11 Lancaster             17:26.61   45             
 47 Navarre, Chris            10 Upper Arlington       17:26.98   46             
 48 Yanichko, Chris           10 Gr. City Cen          17:27.48   47             
 49 Opitz, Hasso              10 Wester. South         17:28.45   48             
 50 Williams, Jeff            11 Pick. Central         17:30.06   49             
 51 Johnston, Callum          10 Powell Olent          17:30.81   50             
 52 Shepherd, Nick            10 Wester. Central       17:31.63   51             
 53 Leister, Will             12 Upper Arlington       17:32.90   52             
 54 Murray, Drew              11 Dublin Coffman        17:34.05   53             
 55 Nickolas, Kevin           11 Pataskala Wa          17:35.90   54             
 56 Sega, Brandon             11 Upper Arlington       17:37.10   55             
 57 Brinley, Ronnie           12 Pick. Central         17:40.68   56             
 58 Jaymes, Chris             12 Mt. Vernon            17:43.22   57             
 59 Jordan, Zach              12 Gahanna Lincoln       17:43.75   58             
 60 Erb, Landon                9 Hilliard Darby        17:45.53   59             
 61 Stammen, Jim              10 Marysville            17:46.02   60             
 62 Madsen, Austin            11 Marysville            17:46.76   61             
 63 Gauen, Matt               12 Wester. South         17:48.40   62             
 64 Lonsway, Nate             11 Dublin Coffman        17:50.79   63             
 65 Cellar, Adam              11 Powell Olent          17:51.26   64             
 66 Kahl, Nick                11 Powell Olent          17:53.15   65             
 67 Leech, Paul               12 Pataskala Wa          17:53.65   66             
 68 Kendrick, Adam             9 Wester. South         17:54.03   67             
 69 Shepherd, Aaron           10 Wester. Central       17:54.55   68             
 70 Overly, Brian             12 Dublin Coffman        17:55.10   69             
 71 Kanz, Cory                 9 Gahanna Lincoln       17:57.45   70             
 72 Charles, Antonio          12 Pataskala Wa          17:58.25   71             
 73 Dixon, Josh               12 Powell Olent          17:59.15   72             
 74 Waybill, David            10 Powell Olent          18:02.00   73             
 75 Thomas, Shondell          12 Wester. Central       18:02.50   74             
 76 Ahmed, Mwaliko            12 Col. West             18:03.77   75             
 77 Yusuf, Johar               9 Col. West             18:06.59   76             
 78 Blake, Stephen            10 Pick. Central         18:07.39   77             
 79 Fast, Andrew              12 Upper Arlington       18:11.09   78             
 80 Bender, Jonathan          12 Lancaster             18:13.17   79             
 81 Burlile, Josh             10 Hilliard Darby        18:13.83   80             
 82 Ferguson, Jermaine        12 Marysville            18:16.81   81             
 83 Lortie, John              11 Mt. Vernon            18:17.60   82             
 84 Lawson, Chris             11 Wester. South         18:18.40   83             
 85 DePascuale, Sebastian     12 Mt. Vernon            18:20.57   84             
 86 Jung, Benson               9 Wester. South         18:22.08   85             
 87 Ramsey, Nate              10 Pick. Central         18:22.58   86             
 88 Steigerwald, Dan           9 Wester. Central       18:25.14   87             
 89 Pido, E.J.                10 Mt. Vernon            18:25.68   88             
 90 Ford, Brent               12 Wester. Central       18:27.52   89             
 91 Wilson, Bryce             12 Jackson               18:29.20                  
 92 Moore, Daniel             11 Lancaster             18:29.82   90             
 93 Thompson, Josh             9 Lancaster             18:40.64   91             
 94 Reeb, Corey               10 Grove City            18:42.00   92             
 95 Clark, Gus                12 Col. Brookhaven       18:47.87                  
 96 Mounts, Ryan              11 Pataskala Wa          18:51.58   93             
 97 White, Brendan            11 Marysville            18:53.29   94             
 98 Williams, Nick            12 Lancaster             18:55.63   95             
 99 Smarra, Drew              12 Marysville            18:58.06   96             
100 Hall, Ryan                10 Zanesville            18:58.66   97             
101 Brooks, Corey             11 Pataskala Wa          19:03.88   98             
102 Kennett, David            11 Grove City            19:07.63   99             
103 Wallace, Colten           10 Lancaster             19:10.26  100             
104 Garner, Channing          11 Col. Brookhaven       19:12.42                  
105 McGinnis, Kurt            11 Hilliard Darby        19:16.77  101             
106 Hoover, Ben               12 Wester. Central       19:17.19  102             
107 Coey, Mike                11 Groveport-Madison     19:17.58  103             
108 Thomson, Mark             12 Wester. South         19:18.34  104             
109 Gregg, Jake               10 Mt. Vernon            19:21.43  105             
110 Raines, Ben               12 Zanesville            19:22.38  106             
111 Rosales, Bryon            12 Groveport-Madison     19:34.16  107             
112 Brown, Cullen             11 Zanesville            19:43.69  108             
113 Hoye, Chris               12 Col. West             19:46.25  109             
114 Dearth, Brandon           10 Jackson               19:55.10                  
115 Lalacamite, Joe            9 Groveport-Madison     19:57.75  110             
116 Coombs, Radio             11 Wester. South         20:09.18  111             
117 Foulke, Sam                9 Groveport-Madison     20:30.65  112             
118 Salmons, Chris            10 Jackson               20:35.14                  
119 McCullough, Evan          12 Zanesville            20:46.52  113             
120 Williams, Mitch           10 Grove City            20:49.60  114             
121 Riddle, Patrick           12 Grove City            20:53.29  115             
122 Bednarczuk, Logan         12 Zanesville            20:59.77  116             
123 Kelly, Tory               10 Zanesville            21:05.97  117             
124 Bennett, Andy              9 Grove City            21:31.83  118             
125 Henderson, Cody           11 Jackson               21:53.74                  
126 Brantley, Krandall         9 Zanesville            22:17.26  119             
127 Rogers, Eric              10 Groveport-Madison     22:58.56  120             
128 Rosales, Stephen           9 Groveport-Madison     22:59.15  121             
129 Spalding, Joshua           9 Groveport-Madison     25:37.46  122             
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Hilliard Davidson            45    5    6    8   11   15   17   21          
      Total Time:  1:22:32.37                                                    
         Average:    16:30.48                                                    
   2 Hilliard Darby              112    1    3   19   30   59   80  101          
      Total Time:  1:23:32.01                                                    
         Average:    16:42.41                                                    
   3 Gr. City Central Crossing   140   10   25   32   36   37   39   47          
      Total Time:  1:25:30.42                                                    
         Average:    17:06.09                                                    
   4 Gahanna Lincoln             155    2   26   40   43   44   58   70          
      Total Time:  1:25:23.24                                                    
         Average:    17:04.65                                                    
   5 Dublin Coffman              164   20   23   27   41   53   63   69          
      Total Time:  1:25:52.98                                                    
         Average:    17:10.60                                                    
   6 Pick. Central               168    4   28   31   49   56   77   86          
      Total Time:  1:25:37.70                                                    
         Average:    17:07.54                                                    
   7 Upper Arlington             187   18   29   42   46   52   55   78          
      Total Time:  1:26:20.48                                                    
         Average:    17:16.10                                                    
   8 Powell Olentangy Liberty    228   14   35   50   64   65   72   73          
      Total Time:  1:27:16.42                                                    
         Average:    17:27.29                                                    
   9 Pataskala Watkins Mem.      241   12   38   54   66   71   93   98          
      Total Time:  1:27:28.93                                                    
         Average:    17:29.79                                                    
  10 Marysville                  243    7   34   60   61   81   94   96          
      Total Time:  1:27:33.60                                                    
         Average:    17:30.72                                                    
  11 Mt. Vernon                  272   16   33   57   82   84   88  105          
      Total Time:  1:28:22.31                                                    
         Average:    17:40.47                                                    
  12 Col. West                   291    9   22   75   76  109                    
      Total Time:  1:29:29.03                                                    
         Average:    17:53.81                                                    
  13 Wester. Central             293   13   51   68   74   87   89  102          
      Total Time:  1:28:37.59                                                    
         Average:    17:43.52                                                    
  14 Lancaster                   329   24   45   79   90   91   95  100          
      Total Time:  1:29:50.91                                                    
         Average:    17:58.19                                                    
  15 Wester. South               345   48   62   67   83   85  104  111          
      Total Time:  1:29:51.36                                                    
         Average:    17:58.28                                                    
  16 Grove City                  538   92   99  114  115  118                    
      Total Time:  1:41:04.35                                                    
         Average:    20:12.87                                                    
  17 Zanesville                  540   97  106  108  113  116  117  119          
      Total Time:  1:39:51.02                                                    
         Average:    19:58.21                                                    
  18 Groveport-Madison           552  103  107  110  112  120  121  122          
      Total Time:  1:42:18.70                                                    
         Average:    20:27.74