Central District
2006 Girls Cross Country Tournament
Division I

.

X
  Girls Division I - District 1 Results: Top eight teams and those individuals finishing in the top 32 positions
      not on a qualifying team advance to the Regional Tournament.
 Watkins Memorial High School                                Hy-Tek's Meet Manager
               Central District Championships - Div I - 10/21/2006                
                                District CC Div I                                 
                           Watkins Memorial High School                           
                               Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 2  Girls 5k Run CC Section 1
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 Alpeter, Erika            11 Hilliard Darby            6:15      19:24    1   
  2 Brink, Tori               10 Hilliard Davidson         6:19      19:38    2   
  3 Hanzlik, Meggie           11 Pick. North               6:27      20:03    3   
  4 Zanko, Ashley             12 Dublin Coffman            6:32      20:17    4   
  5 France, Chelsea           11 Dublin Coffman            6:35      20:25    5   
  6 Dackin, Jessica           12 Reynoldsburg              6:35      20:27    6   
  7 Kachel, Lauren            11 Pick. North               6:35      20:27    7   
  8 Dickson, Jenna            12 Lewis Center              6:38      20:36    8   
  9 Greenzalis, Kelly          9 Dublin Coffman            6:41      20:44    9   
 10 Pfeifer, Mary             11 Dublin Coffman            6:41      20:45   10   
 11 Magnuson, Karissa         11 Pick. North               6:43      20:51   11   
 12 Pautsch, Andrea           12 Reynoldsburg              6:45      20:56   12   
 13 Papesh, Katie              9 Dublin Scioto             6:45      20:58   13   
 14 Cassel, Lauren            11 Dublin Coffman            6:46      21:01   14   
 15 Fenske, Mary              12 Dublin Scioto             6:47      21:04   15   
 16 Call, Maria               12 Dublin Scioto             6:48      21:08   16   
 17 Campanelli, Sara          12 Gahanna Lincoln           6:49      21:09   17   
 18 Onders, Bridget           10 Hilliard Davidson         6:49      21:10   18   
 19 Fiegelist, Ariel          11 Hilliard Davidson         6:50      21:12   19   
 20 Seely, Hillary            10 Hilliard Darby            6:50      21:13   20   
 21 Mescher, Linley           10 Hilliard Darby            6:50      21:14   21   
 22 Evans, Tiffany            12 Dublin Coffman            6:51      21:16   22   
 23 Dunnan, Abby               9 Dublin Jerome             6:51      21:17   23   
 24 Wadenstierna, Kara        11 Dublin Jerome             6:53      21:21   24   
 25 Russo, Marilu             10 Wester. North             6:54      21:25   25   
 26 Ryan, Nora                10 Col. Bish. W              6:54      21:27   26   
 27 Pershing, Chelsie         11 Gahanna Lincoln           6:56      21:30   27   
 28 Sulc, Kelsey              11 Hilliard Davidson         6:56      21:31   28   
 29 Skrobot, Hannah           11 Col. Bish. W              6:56      21:31   29   
 30 Fetterman, Emily          10 Pick. North               6:56      21:32   30   
 31 Karner, Olivia            10 Lewis Center              6:58      21:39   31   
 32 Freeman, Michelle          9 Lewis Center              6:59      21:40   32   
 33 Cline, Mehgan             12 Dublin Coffman            7:01      21:48   33   
 34 Young, Cassie             12 Dublin Scioto             7:02      21:50   34   
 35 Jeminez, Kristina         10 Dublin Jerome             7:04      21:56   35   
 36 Erdman, Melissa           11 Hilliard Davidson         7:04      21:56   36   
 37 Tucker, Lindy             12 Dublin Scioto             7:04      21:57   37   
 38 Booker, Kiara              9 Gahanna Lincoln           7:05      22:00   38   
 39 Dietsch, Elaine            9 Marysville                7:05      22:01   39   
 40 Gattie, Emmeline          12 Hilliard Darby            7:06      22:04   40   
 41 Sharrett, Megan            9 Pick. Central             7:08      22:09   41   
 42 Muller, Carly             12 Wester. Central           7:09      22:11   42   
 43 Young, Emily               9 Hilliard Darby            7:10      22:14   43   
 44 Ladson, Eilene            11 Gahanna Lincoln           7:10      22:15   44   
 45 Patton, Jasmine           10 Hilliard Darby            7:14      22:26   45   
 46 Monda, Katie              10 Dublin Scioto             7:14      22:26   46   
 47 Thorp, Rachel             12 Wester. Central           7:15      22:31   47   
 48 Hughes, Caitlin            9 Pick. North               7:16      22:35   48   
 49 Casey, Erin               12 Reynoldsburg              7:17      22:35   49   
 50 Appleton, Kelley          10 Dublin Jerome             7:18      22:40   50   
 51 Grove, Tisha              10 Logan                     7:19      22:44   51   
 52 Seymour, Kelsey           11 Hilliard Darby            7:20      22:45   52   
 53 Gaston, Dajanae            9 Gahanna Lincoln           7:20      22:47   53   
 54 Duvall, Andrea             9 Gahanna Lincoln           7:22      22:52   54   
 55 Otte, Kate                12 Col. Bish. W              7:23      22:56   55   
 56 Parks, Sha                 9 Marysville                7:24      22:59   56   
 57 Thompson, Sara             9 Ashville Tea              7:25      23:01   57   
 58 Perkins, Jennie           11 Dublin Jerome             7:25      23:02   58   
 59 Wall, Maeve               10 Col. Bish. W              7:26      23:03   59   
 60 Smith, Stephanie          10 Newark                    7:27      23:09   60   
 61 Garrett, Kelly            12 Col. Bish. W              7:29      23:13   61   
 62 Goldhardt, Kayla          12 Pick. Central             7:29      23:13   62   
 63 Hardin, Elizabeth         10 Pick. Central             7:29      23:15   63   
 64 Wright, Allison           11 Hilliard Davidson         7:30      23:16   64   
 65 Cozad, Miranda            12 Logan                     7:30      23:17   65   
 66 Rebecca, Oswalt            9 Newark                    7:30      23:17   66   
 67 Joslin, Devon                Hilliard Davidson         7:30      23:18   67   
 68 Horton, Jessica              Pick. North               7:31      23:19   68   
 69 Moser, Kaylee             10 Dublin Jerome             7:31      23:20   69   
 70 Thomas, Brittany          11 Wester. Central           7:31      23:21   70   
 71 Finlay, Brandie            9 Marysville                7:34      23:30   71   
 72 Gundelfinger, Rebecca     12 Reynoldsburg              7:35      23:32   72   
 73 Johnson, Caroline          9 Pick. North               7:36      23:34   73   
 74 Beckman, Alice             9 Ashville Tea              7:36      23:36   74   
 75 Cavinee, Jaimie           10 Ashville Tea              7:37      23:39   75   
 76 Applegate, Jenny          10 Marysville                7:38      23:43   76   
 77 Laggah, Jetti             10 Col. Northland            7:39      23:44   77   
 78 Hage, Lori                10 Dublin Jerome             7:39      23:44   78   
 79 Fairchild, Annette         9 Pick. Central             7:42      23:54   79   
 80 Kennedy, Erinne           12 Lewis Center              7:43      23:57   80   
 81 Mihocik, Colette           9 Reynoldsburg              7:44      24:01   81   
 82 Shawver, Morgan           10 Wester. Central           7:45      24:03   82   
 83 Culp, Kelsey               9 Pick. Central             7:46      24:05   83   
 84 Teeter, Bethany            9 Reynoldsburg              7:46      24:06   84   
 85 Payne, Makiah              9 Chillicothe               7:46      24:07        
 86 Dooley, Lexi              11 Dublin Scioto             7:47      24:09   85   
 87 Green, Erica              12 Lewis Center              7:47      24:11   86   
 88 Wagoner, Nicole           11 Col. Bish. W              7:48      24:12   87   
 89 Garnica, Julia            12 Reynoldsburg              7:51      24:23   88   
 90 Delaney, Shannon          11 Lewis Center              7:52      24:26   89   
 91 Kiger, Kaitlyn            12 Col. Bish. W              7:53      24:27   90   
 92 Newman, Alyssa            10 Lewis Center              7:53      24:28   91   
 93 Steele, Bethany           10 Pick. Central             7:53      24:29   92   
 94 Wile, Deborah             10 Wester. Central           7:54      24:32   93   
 95 Fullen, Shelby            11 Wester. North             7:54      24:33   94   
 96 Fullen, Ashley            12 Pick. Central             7:57      24:39   95   
 97 Althaus, Jordyn           12 Ashville Tea              7:57      24:40   96   
 98 Helfrich, Katie            9 Marysville                8:02      24:56   97   
 99 Robinson, Dashayla        10 Col. Northland            8:04      25:01   98   
100 Higgins, Tierra           12 Col. Northland            8:04      25:03   99   
101 Perry, Melanie            10 Logan                     8:04      25:04  100   
102 Murray, Melinda           11 Wester. Central           8:05      25:04  101   
103 Krontz, Danielle          12 Gahanna Lincoln           8:07      25:13  102   
104 Noon, Amanda               9 Newark                    8:11      25:24  103   
105 Heit, Katherine           12 Wester. Central           8:12      25:27  104   
106 McDonald, Rachel           9 Ashville Tea              8:14      25:34  105   
107 Sheets, Quincy             9 Logan                     8:15      25:36  106   
108 Miller, Amy               11 Newark                    8:20      25:53  107   
109 Downs, Nneka              10 Newark                    8:26      26:12  108   
110 Magill, Michelle          10 Chillicothe               8:31      26:27        
111 Hohl, Jenna               11 Wester. North             8:34      26:36  109   
112 Miller, Gail              11 Newark                    8:35      26:38  110   
113 Pittenger, Hannah         11 Chillicothe               8:37      26:44        
114 Perry, Jamie              10 Logan                     8:38      26:47  111   
115 Hill, Leta                10 Wester. North             8:38      26:48  112   
116 Moore, Kristy             10 Ashville Tea              8:38      26:50  113   
117 Youmans, Rachael          10 Wester. North             8:40      26:54  114   
118 Hill, Sarah               12 Wester. North             8:51      27:29  115   
119 Mills, Kayla              10 Ashville Tea              8:53      27:34  116   
120 Hicks, Anastashia          9 Col. Northland            8:54      27:37  117   
121 Schmenk, Megan               Marysville                8:54      27:38  118   
122 Johnson, Alissa           11 Logan                     8:54      27:39  119   
123 O'Keefe, Kylie            10 Marysville                8:56      27:44  120   
124 Mohler, Ashley               Logan                     9:34      29:43  121   
125 Etter, Nikol                 Col. Northland            9:35      29:45  122   
126 Luther, Nichole              Col. Northland           10:37      32:59  123   
127 Ballard, Erica               Newark                   10:37      32:59  124   
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 Dublin Coffman               42    4    5    9   10   14   22   33           
      Total Time:  1:43:12.00                                                     
         Average:    20:38.40                                                     
   2 Pick. North                  99    3    7   11   30   48   68   73           
      Total Time:  1:45:28.00                                                     
         Average:    21:05.60                                                     
   3 Hilliard Davidson           103    2   18   19   28   36   64   67           
      Total Time:  1:45:27.00                                                     
         Average:    21:05.40                                                     
   4 Dublin Scioto               115   13   15   16   34   37   46   85           
      Total Time:  1:46:57.00                                                     
         Average:    21:23.40                                                     
   5 Hilliard Darby              125    1   20   21   40   43   45   52           
      Total Time:  1:46:09.00                                                     
         Average:    21:13.80                                                     
   6 Gahanna Lincoln             179   17   27   38   44   53   54  102           
      Total Time:  1:49:41.00                                                     
         Average:    21:56.20                                                     
   7 Dublin Jerome               190   23   24   35   50   58   69   78           
      Total Time:  1:50:16.00                                                     
         Average:    22:03.20                                                     
   8 Reynoldsburg                220    6   12   49   72   81   84   88           
      Total Time:  1:51:31.00                                                     
         Average:    22:18.20                                                     
   9 Col. Bish. Watterson        230   26   29   55   59   61   87   90           
      Total Time:  1:52:10.00                                                     
         Average:    22:26.00                                                     
  10 Lewis Center Olentangy      237    8   31   32   80   86   89   91           
      Total Time:  1:52:03.00                                                     
         Average:    22:24.60                                                     
  11 Pick. Central               328   41   62   63   79   83   92   95           
      Total Time:  1:56:36.00                                                     
         Average:    23:19.20                                                     
  12 Wester. Central             334   42   47   70   82   93  101  104           
      Total Time:  1:56:38.00                                                     
         Average:    23:19.60                                                     
  13 Marysville                  339   39   56   71   76   97  118  120           
      Total Time:  1:57:09.00                                                     
         Average:    23:25.80                                                     
  14 Ashville Teays Valley       407   57   74   75   96  105  113  116           
      Total Time:  2:00:30.00                                                     
         Average:    24:06.00                                                     
  15 Logan                       433   51   65  100  106  111  119  121           
      Total Time:  2:03:28.00                                                     
         Average:    24:41.60                                                     
  16 Newark                      444   60   66  103  107  108  110  124           
      Total Time:  2:03:55.00                                                     
         Average:    24:47.00                                                     
  17 Wester. North               454   25   94  109  112  114  115                
      Total Time:  2:06:16.00                                                     
         Average:    25:15.20                                                     
  18 Col. Northland              513   77   98   99  117  122  123                
      Total Time:  2:11:10.00                                                     
         Average:    26:14.00 
  Girls Division I - District 2 Results:  Top eight teams and those individuals finishing in the top 32 positions
      not on a qualifying team advance to the Regional Tournament.
 Watkins Memorial High School                                Hy-Tek's Meet Manager
               Central District Championships - Div I - 10/21/2006                
                                District CC Div I                                 
                           Watkins Memorial High School                           
                               Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 4  Girls 5k Run CC Section 2
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 Durkin, Claire            11 Worth. Kilbourne          6:03      18:47    1   
  2 Birmingham, Ellen         12 Worth. Thoma              6:10      19:09    2   
  3 Peale, Kaitlyn            12 Upper Arlington           6:13      19:17    3   
  4 Rechel, Julie             12 Worth. Thoma              6:32      20:16    4   
  5 Springer, Audrey          10 Pataskala Wa              6:37      20:34    5   
  6 Jordan, Lakeeya           12 Gr. City Cen              6:40      20:42    6   
  7 Connolly, Bridget         12 Delaware Hayes            6:41      20:45    7   
  8 Maier, Jessie             11 Worth. Thoma              6:41      20:46    8   
  9 McAlpine, Kelsey           9 Worth. Thoma              6:42      20:47    9   
 10 Rutherford, Katie          9 Col. St. Fra              6:42      20:48   10   
 11 Eramo, Kristi             12 Col. St. Fra              6:43      20:51   11   
 12 Magee, Allison             9 Upper Arlington           6:45      20:57   12   
 13 Thompson, Melissa          9 Col. St. Fra              6:46      21:00   13   
 14 Bohanan, Brooke           11 Gr. City Cen              6:46      21:01   14   
 15 Wright, Lauren            11 Delaware Hayes            6:48      21:07   15   
 16 Griffin, Dianna           11 Lancaster                 6:50      21:12   16   
 17 Johnson, Abbey            12 Worth. Kilbourne          6:51      21:17   17   
 18 Cann, Carolyn             11 Worth. Kilbourne          6:51      21:17   18   
 19 Barber, Brianna           11 Gr. City Cen              6:52      21:18   19   
 20 Bergen, Sarah             11 Upper Arlington           6:53      21:21   20   
 21 Baker, Sarah               9 Mt. Vernon                6:53      21:23   21   
 22 Kinsel, Courtney          11 Worth. Thoma              6:55      21:27   22   
 23 Godard, Lindsay           11 Upper Arlington           6:56      21:30   23   
 24 Hutchinson, Sarah         11 Powell Olent              6:57      21:35   24   
 25 Barnum, Jamie             11 Col. Whetstone            6:58      21:37   25   
 26 Hartlaub, Brittany        11 Worth. Thoma              6:58      21:37   26   
 27 Catania, Sam              10 Delaware Hayes            6:58      21:39   27   
 28 Hamon, Erica               9 Powell Olent              6:59      21:41   28   
 29 Kostyu, Eva               10 Delaware Hayes            6:59      21:42   29   
 30 Stevning, Erin            12 Powell Olent              7:00      21:43   30   
 31 Navarre, Katie            12 Upper Arlington           7:00      21:45   31   
 32 Sias, Tiffany             10 Worth. Thoma              7:01      21:47   32   
 33 Denlinger, Chelsea         9 Powell Olent              7:05      21:58   33   
 34 Stanfill, Katie            9 Powell Olent              7:05      22:00   34   
 35 Ewing, Allison            12 Upper Arlington           7:08      22:09   35   
 36 Marker, Arwen             11 Powell Olent              7:09      22:11   36   
 37 Hammond, Ashley            9 Lancaster                 7:11      22:18   37   
 38 Doughtery, Allie          12 Powell Olent              7:13      22:24   38   
 39 Rains, Gina               10 Lancaster                 7:14      22:28   39   
 40 Lape, Abbey               10 Lancaster                 7:15      22:30   40   
 41 Christopher, Hilary       10 Worth. Kilbourne          7:16      22:35   41   
 42 Kaufman, Leigh            10 Worth. Kilbourne          7:17      22:37   42   
 43 Newcome, Foster           12 Upper Arlington           7:18      22:41   43   
 44 Welch, Audrey              9 Delaware Hayes            7:19      22:42   44   
 45 Hellyer, Sam              12 Lancaster                 7:19      22:43   45   
 46 Worthington, Lauren        9 Gr. City Cen              7:19      22:44   46   
 47 Wampler, Brook            12 Gr. City Cen              7:19      22:44   47   
 48 Davis, Darcie             12 Pataskala Wa              7:21      22:49   48   
 49 Nourse, Tori               9 Worth. Kilbourne          7:24      23:00   49   
 50 McDaniel, Sam             12 Lancaster                 7:26      23:03   50   
 51 Reed, Allison             11 Delaware Hayes            7:27      23:08   51   
 52 Ginier, Sarah             10 Worth. Kilbourne          7:28      23:12   52   
 53 Boner, Samantha           10 Mt. Vernon                7:29      23:13   53   
 54 Goree-Davies, Alex        12 Col. Whetstone            7:30      23:16   54   
 55 Skon, Kati                12 Mt. Vernon                7:30      23:18   55   
 56 Mackin, Molly             11 Wester. South             7:31      23:20   56   
 57 Kennedy, Jordan           12 Gr. City Cen              7:31      23:21   57   
 58 Woods, Michelle            9 Col. Whetstone            7:32      23:22   58   
 59 Koch, Rebecca             11 Gr. City Cen              7:33      23:28   59   
 60 Hoogeveen, Tess           10 Wester. South             7:35      23:31   60   
 61 McCandlish, Kristin       12 Lancaster                 7:37      23:38   61   
 62 Bennett, Tara             11 Col. St. Fra              7:38      23:41   62   
 63 Westbrook, Anita          11 Col. Whetstone            7:42      23:54   63   
 64 Moore, Tabby              10 Groveport-Madison         7:42      23:56   64   
 65 Arnett, Annie             10 Delaware Hayes            7:43      23:58   65   
 66 Schiffbauer, Anna          9 Wester. South             7:46      24:07   66   
 67 Tackett, Kristina         12 Col. St. Fra              7:47      24:11   67   
 68 Lindsey, Mariah           11 Mt. Vernon                7:49      24:15   68   
 69 Conners, Melanie          12 Groveport-Madison         7:50      24:19   69   
 70 Baldogo, Daralyn          10 Grove City                7:55      24:34        
 71 Hammond, Erin             11 Pataskala Wa              7:57      24:40   70   
 72 Steck, Delta              12 Wester. South             8:03      24:59   71   
 73 Strain, Scotland          12 Col. St. Fra              8:03      25:01   72   
 74 Robbins, Michelle         11 Pataskala Wa              8:04      25:01   73   
 75 Crum, Jillian             11 Pataskala Wa              8:06      25:08   74   
 76 Marth, Holly              12 Col. St. Fra              8:06      25:10   75   
 77 Thomas, Sarah             12 Mt. Vernon                8:07      25:12   76   
 78 Miller, Debbie            11 Col. Whetstone            8:08      25:14   77   
 79 Turner, Jane              10 Col. Whetstone            8:10      25:20   78   
 80 Lenz, Jenny                9 Pataskala Wa              8:10      25:22   79   
 81 Place, Jacci              11 Pataskala Wa              8:13      25:30   80   
 82 Gerstner, Hannah          12 Zanesville                8:17      25:43   81   
 83 Abelega, Bilkis           10 Col. Frankli              8:26      26:10        
 84 Shabazz, Fatimah          12 Col. Brookhaven           8:30      26:23        
 85 Holderle, Allison          9 Grove City                8:31      26:26        
 86 Brantley, Kandice         12 Zanesville                8:33      26:32   82   
 87 Gannon, Kaylie            11 Grove City                8:34      26:35        
 88 Miller, Betsy             10 Mt. Vernon                8:37      26:44   83   
 89 Talisee', Chesley         12 Groveport-Madison         8:37      26:45   84   
 90 Hohl, Emma                10 Col. Whetstone            8:38      26:48   85   
 91 Archibald, Tracey         11 Wester. South             8:40      26:55   86   
 92 Harris, Aarika            10 Galloway Westland         8:40      26:56        
 93 Daugherty, Marie          11 Wester. South             8:44      27:06   87   
 94 Collinsworth, Shannon     10 Groveport-Madison         9:08      28:20   88   
 95 White, Haleigh             9 Grove City                9:17      28:50        
 96 Gabriel, Denisse           9 Groveport-Madison         9:19      28:55   89   
 97 Bonsignore, Britny        12 Mt. Vernon                9:19      28:56   90   
 98 Rhoad, Anna               11 Zanesville                9:20      29:00   91   
 99 Johnson, Emily            12 Col. Brookhaven           9:28      29:24        
100 Varney, Jessica           11 Col. West                 9:43      30:11   92   
101 Pinella, Jayne            11 Col. West                 9:43      30:11   93   
102 Emler, Savannah           10 Zanesville               10:00      31:03   94   
103 Knight, Kindra            12 Zanesville               10:06      31:22   95   
104 Landuyt, Lauren           11 Groveport-Madison        10:31      32:39   96   
105 South, Candice            10 Col. West                10:38      33:00   97   
106 Thomas, Alex               9 Groveport-Madison        10:39      33:06   98   
107 Sawmiller, Aubrey         12 Col. West                11:12      34:47   99   
108 Mitchell, Heather         11 Col. West                11:13      34:50  100   
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 Worth. Thomas Worthington    45    2    4    8    9   22   26   32           
      Total Time:  1:42:25.00                                                     
         Average:    20:29.00                                                     
   2 Upper Arlington              89    3   12   20   23   31   35   43           
      Total Time:  1:44:50.00                                                     
         Average:    20:58.00                                                     
   3 Worth. Kilbourne            119    1   17   18   41   42   49   52           
      Total Time:  1:46:33.00                                                     
         Average:    21:18.60                                                     
   4 Delaware Hayes              122    7   15   27   29   44   51   65           
      Total Time:  1:47:55.00                                                     
         Average:    21:35.00                                                     
   5 Gr. City Central Crossing   132    6   14   19   46   47   57   59           
      Total Time:  1:48:29.00                                                     
         Average:    21:41.80                                                     
   6 Powell Olentangy Liberty    149   24   28   30   33   34   36   38           
      Total Time:  1:48:57.00                                                     
         Average:    21:47.40                                                     
   7 Col. St. Francis DeSales    163   10   11   13   62   67   72   75           
      Total Time:  1:50:31.00                                                     
         Average:    22:06.20                                                     
   8 Lancaster                   177   16   37   39   40   45   50   61           
      Total Time:  1:51:11.00                                                     
         Average:    22:14.20                                                     
   9 Pataskala Watkins Mem.      270    5   48   70   73   74   79   80           
      Total Time:  1:58:12.00                                                     
         Average:    23:38.40                                                     
  10 Mt. Vernon                  273   21   53   55   68   76   83   90           
      Total Time:  1:57:21.00                                                     
         Average:    23:28.20                                                     
  11 Col. Whetstone              277   25   54   58   63   77   78   85           
      Total Time:  1:57:23.00                                                     
         Average:    23:28.60                                                     
  12 Wester. South               339   56   60   66   71   86   87                
      Total Time:  2:02:52.00                                                     
         Average:    24:34.40                                                     
  13 Groveport-Madison           394   64   69   84   88   89   96   98           
      Total Time:  2:12:15.00                                                     
         Average:    26:27.00                                                     
  14 Zanesville                  443   81   82   91   94   95                     
      Total Time:  2:23:40.00                                                     
         Average:    28:44.00                                                     
  15 Col. West                   481   92   93   97   99  100                     
      Total Time:  2:42:59.00                                                     
         Average:    32:35.80