Central District
2006 Boys Cross Country Tournament
Division I

.

X
  Boys Division I - District 1 Results:  Top eight teams and those individuals finishing in the top 32
      positions not on a qualifying team advance to the Regional Tournament.
 
 Watkins Memorial High School                                Hy-Tek's Meet Manager
               Central District Championships - Div I - 10/21/2006                
                                District CC Div I                                 
                           Watkins Memorial High School                           
                               Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 1  Boys 5k Run CC Section 1
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 Jackson, Joseph              Hilliard Darby            5:24      16:46    1   
  2 Voigt, Bobby              12 Hilliard Darby            5:24      16:46    2   
  3 Mckenna, Jay               9 Hilliard Darby            5:26      16:50    3   
  4 Corder, Nathan            11 Pick. North               5:27      16:55    4   
  5 Batchelder, John          11 Worth. Kilbourne          5:29      17:02    5   
  6 Garza, Calvin             10 Reynoldsburg              5:34      17:17    6   
  7 Embree, Cody              10 Hilliard Darby            5:35      17:19    7   
  8 O'Neill, Dominique        12 Reynoldsburg              5:37      17:27    8   
  9 Ubbing, Dustin            11 Worth. Kilbourne          5:38      17:29    9   
 10 Spencer, Matt             12 Pick. North               5:39      17:31   10   
 11 Smith, Sean               12 Gahanna Lincoln           5:39      17:34   11   
 12 Elliott, Peter            11 Lewis Center              5:40      17:35   12   
 13 Ahmed, Mustafa            11 Galloway Westland         5:40      17:36   13   
 14 Herrett, David            12 Wester. South             5:41      17:37   14   
 15 Rhoad, Emerson            12 Zanesville                5:42      17:40   15   
 16 Knisley, Mike             11 Reynoldsburg              5:42      17:41   16   
 17 Hines, Cory               12 Hilliard Darby            5:42      17:42   17   
 18 Black, Greg                9 Pick. North               5:45      17:52   18   
 19 Schneider, Nick            9 Dublin Jerome             5:46      17:53   19   
 20 Adam, Abdullahi           11 Col. West                 5:47      17:58   20   
 21 Klinger, Joseph           12 Wester. North             5:48      17:59   21   
 22 Hartley, Ross             12 Pick. North               5:48      18:01   22   
 23 Hopke, Matt               10 Hilliard Darby            5:48      18:01   23   
 24 Swaminathan, Keshav       10 Pick. Central             5:49      18:02   24   
 25 McCormack, Patrick        11 Wester. North             5:49      18:02   25   
 26 Beckmann, Chase           10 Gahanna Lincoln           5:49      18:03   26   
 27 Markwalder, Jordan        12 Lewis Center              5:49      18:04   27   
 28 Gauen, Matt               11 Wester. South             5:49      18:05   28   
 29 Lamneck, John             12 Ashville Tea              5:50      18:05   29   
 30 Kallenbach, Erik          12 Powell Olent              5:50      18:07   30   
 31 Stemen, Kolten            11 Ashville Tea              5:50      18:08   31   
 32 Boedicker, Shaun          12 Powell Olent              5:52      18:11   32   
 33 Farah, Yahye              12 Galloway Westland         5:53      18:16   33   
 34 Farah, Abdul              10 Galloway Westland         5:53      18:16   34   
 35 Brinley, Ronnie           11 Pick. Central             5:54      18:18   35   
 36 Pelot, Joey               10 Dublin Jerome             5:54      18:19   36   
 37 Pelot, Aaron              12 Dublin Jerome             5:54      18:19   37   
 38 Hannaford, Kevin          11 Wester. North             5:55      18:21   38   
 39 Murphy, Daryl             10 Reynoldsburg              5:55      18:22   39   
 40 Jordan, Zach              11 Gahanna Lincoln           5:55      18:23   40   
 41 Corll, Joe                11 Pick. Central             5:55      18:23   41   
 42 Keeling, Mike             11 Gahanna Lincoln           5:56      18:24   42   
 43 Zellar, Bobby             12 Worth. Kilbourne          5:56      18:24   43   
 44 Lenahan, Peter            12 Gahanna Lincoln           5:56      18:25   44   
 45 Wu, Chris                 12 Worth. Kilbourne          5:56      18:26   45   
 46 Kahl, Nick                10 Powell Olent              5:57      18:30   46   
 47 Watson, Josh              12 Reynoldsburg              5:58      18:30   47   
 48 Fuchik, Dan               10 Worth. Kilbourne          5:58      18:31   48   
 49 Pettigrew, Mitch          12 Lewis Center              6:00      18:38   49   
 50 Phillips, Mitchell         9 Pick. North               6:00      18:39   50   
 51 Dixius, Sam               10 Worth. Kilbourne          6:02      18:43   51   
 52 Dayib, Liban              12 Col. Frankli              6:02      18:44        
 53 Schiefer, Matt            11 Gahanna Lincoln           6:02      18:44   52   
 54 Ross, Tyler                9 Powell Olent              6:02      18:45   53   
 55 Wilkin, Tom               11 Powell Olent              6:03      18:47   54   
 56 Boltz, Andrew             12 Lewis Center              6:03      18:47   55   
 57 Engle, Brian              10 Gahanna Lincoln           6:04      18:48   56   
 58 Kartavich, Mike           11 Hilliard Darby            6:04      18:51   57   
 59 Kopp, Gene                12 Wester. South             6:05      18:53   58   
 60 Roggenkamp, Lee           12 Dublin Jerome             6:05      18:54   59   
 61 Barnett, Kahlil           12 Pick. Central             6:06      18:55   60   
 62 Garleb, Daniel               Pick. North               6:06      18:56   61   
 63 Perrill, Seth             11 Lewis Center              6:06      18:57   62   
 64 Smith, Kevin              12 Col. Bish. W              6:06      18:58   63   
 65 Griffith, Dillon          12 Pick. North               6:07      18:58   64   
 66 Williams, Jeff            10 Pick. Central             6:08      19:01   65   
 67 King, Spencer              9 Dublin Jerome             6:08      19:02   66   
 68 Potter, Steven            11 Lewis Center              6:08      19:02   67   
 69 DiBartola, Alex           11 Worth. Kilbourne          6:08      19:03   68   
 70 Cellar, Adam              10 Powell Olent              6:08      19:03   69   
 71 Agrawal, Ashish           10 Dublin Jerome             6:09      19:05   70   
 72 Griffith, Brandon         11 Pick. Central             6:10      19:08   71   
 73 Ahmed, Mwalike            11 Col. West                 6:10      19:09   72   
 74 Martin, Sean              11 Lewis Center              6:11      19:11   73   
 75 Lowder, Mark              11 Col. Bish. W              6:12      19:14   74   
 76 Hamill, Matt              10 Col. Whetstone            6:12      19:14   75   
 77 Nofziger, Joel            11 Reynoldsburg              6:12      19:16   76   
 78 Haupt, Will               12 Dublin Jerome             6:13      19:17   77   
 79 Klingshirn, Joe           11 Col. Bish. W              6:13      19:17   78   
 80 Hassan, Hassan            10 Col. West                 6:15      19:24   79   
 81 Klinger, Ryan             10 Wester. North             6:15      19:25   80   
 82 Lawson, Chris             10 Wester. South             6:16      19:26   81   
 83 Taranto, Joe              10 Pick. Central             6:16      19:26   82   
 84 Erion, Eddie              11 Col. Whetstone            6:16      19:27   83   
 85 Grove, Jeremy             12 Logan                     6:17      19:32   84   
 86 Schneider, Gary           10 Powell Olent              6:19      19:35   85   
 87 Walsh, Danny               9 Col. Bish. W              6:21      19:44   86   
 88 Gray, Zach                11 Wester. North             6:22      19:45   87   
 89 Reed, Eli                  9 Logan                     6:24      19:51   88   
 90 Koah, Dominic              9 Ashville Tea              6:26      19:59   89   
 91 Williams, Tommy           10 Wester. North             6:28      20:05   90   
 92 McCartney, Bill           12 Zanesville                6:30      20:09   91   
 93 Palmer, Philip             9 Wester. North             6:31      20:14   92   
 94 Lewis, Zack               10 Galloway Westland         6:32      20:17   93   
 95 Kollar, Kevin             11 Col. Bish. W              6:34      20:24   94   
 96 Swartz, Daniel            12 Col. Bish. W              6:35      20:26   95   
 97 Boggs, Andrew             11 Ashville Tea              6:35      20:26   96   
 98 Simms, Kevin              10 Galloway Westland         6:38      20:37   97   
 99 Raines, Ben               11 Zanesville                6:39      20:37   98   
100 Sams, Trevor              11 Wester. South             6:39      20:40   99   
101 Gibson, Josh              11 Col. Bish. W              6:41      20:45  100   
102 Coombs, Nicholas          10 Wester. South             6:44      20:53  101   
103 Huffman, Andrew           12 Zanesville                6:45      20:57  102   
104 Fidler, Nathan            10 Logan                     6:46      21:00  103   
105 Reid, Cory                11 Logan                     6:47      21:03  104   
106 Robinson, Robert          11 Logan                     6:47      21:03  105   
107 Goss, Steve               11 Logan                     6:49      21:11  106   
108 Helser, Andrew            11 Ashville Tea              6:51      21:17  107   
109 Claffey, Matt             10 Col. Frankli              6:53      21:23        
110 Thomson, Mark             11 Wester. South             6:54      21:24  108   
111 Brown, Cullen             10 Zanesville                6:54      21:26  109   
112 McCullough, Evan          11 Zanesville                6:57      21:34  110   
113 Pyles, Blake               9 Col. Whetstone            6:59      21:40  111   
114 Dozer, Danny              10 Col. Whetstone            7:03      21:53  112   
115 Kasler, Isaiah            12 Ashville Tea              7:06      22:02  113   
116 Dill, Alan                 9 Col. Whetstone            7:12      22:22  114   
117 Bednarczuk, Logan         11 Zanesville                7:17      22:37  115   
118 Passen, Brett                Ashville Tea              7:19      22:42  116   
119 Porter, Derrick           12 Galloway Westland         7:20      22:45  117   
120 Masso, Matt               10 Logan                     7:24      22:58  118   
121 Karabinos, Andy           10 Col. Whetstone            7:44      23:59  119   
122 Seiler, Brody             10 Galloway Westland         7:48      24:12  120   
123 Hoye, Chris               11 Col. West                 8:14      25:33  121   
124 McKenzie, Matt            10 Col. West                 8:20      25:53  122   
125 Tucker, Brandon           11 Col. West                 8:20      25:53  123   
126 Beard, Shawn              12 Col. West                 8:20      25:54  124   
127 Slocum, Jake              10 Col. Whetstone            8:21      25:54  125   
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 Hilliard Darby               30    1    2    3    7   17   23   57           
      Total Time:  1:25:23.00                                                     
         Average:    17:04.60                                                     
   2 Pick. North                 104    4   10   18   22   50   61   64           
      Total Time:  1:28:58.00                                                     
         Average:    17:47.60                                                     
   3 Reynoldsburg                116    6    8   16   39   47   76                
      Total Time:  1:29:17.00                                                     
         Average:    17:51.40                                                     
   4 Worth. Kilbourne            150    5    9   43   45   48   51   68           
      Total Time:  1:29:52.00                                                     
         Average:    17:58.40                                                     
   5 Gahanna Lincoln             163   11   26   40   42   44   52   56           
      Total Time:  1:30:49.00                                                     
         Average:    18:09.80                                                     
   6 Lewis Center Olentangy      205   12   27   49   55   62   67   73           
      Total Time:  1:32:01.00                                                     
         Average:    18:24.20                                                     
   7 Powell Olentangy Liberty    215   30   32   46   53   54   69   85           
      Total Time:  1:32:20.00                                                     
         Average:    18:28.00                                                     
   8 Dublin Jerome               217   19   36   37   59   66   70   77           
      Total Time:  1:32:27.00                                                     
         Average:    18:29.40                                                     
   9 Pick. Central               225   24   35   41   60   65   71   82           
      Total Time:  1:32:39.00                                                     
         Average:    18:31.80                                                     
  10 Wester. North               251   21   25   38   80   87   90   92           
      Total Time:  1:33:32.00                                                     
         Average:    18:42.40                                                     
  11 Galloway Westland           270   13   33   34   93   97  117  120           
      Total Time:  1:35:02.00                                                     
         Average:    19:00.40                                                     
  12 Wester. South               280   14   28   58   81   99  101  108           
      Total Time:  1:34:41.00                                                     
         Average:    18:56.20                                                     
  13 Ashville Teays Valley       352   29   31   89   96  107  113  116           
      Total Time:  1:37:55.00                                                     
         Average:    19:35.00                                                     
  14 Col. Bish. Watterson        395   63   74   78   86   94   95  100           
      Total Time:  1:37:37.00                                                     
         Average:    19:31.40                                                     
  15 Col. West                   414   20   72   79  121  122  123  124           
      Total Time:  1:47:57.00                                                     
         Average:    21:35.40                                                     
  16 Zanesville                  415   15   91   98  102  109  110  115           
      Total Time:  1:40:49.00                                                     
         Average:    20:09.80                                                     
  17 Logan                       484   84   88  103  104  105  106  118           
      Total Time:  1:42:29.00                                                     
         Average:    20:29.80                                                     
  18 Col. Whetstone              495   75   83  111  112  114  119  125           
      Total Time:  1:44:36.00                                                     
         Average:    20:55.20                                                     

  Boys Division I - District 2 Results:  Top eight teams and those individuals finishing in the top 32
      positions not on a qualifying team advance to the Regional Tournament.
 Watkins Memorial High School                                Hy-Tek's Meet Manager
               Central District Championships - Div I - 10/21/2006                
                                District CC Div I                                 
                           Watkins Memorial High School                           
                               Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 3  Boys 5k Run CC Section 2
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 Edwards, Jake             12 Delaware Hayes            5:25      16:50    1   
  2 Tavenor, Nathan           12 Hilliard Davidson         5:28      16:58    2   
  3 Glibert, Chris            12 Mt. Vernon                5:34      17:18    3   
  4 Shannon, Jack             11 Col. St. Charles          5:35      17:18    4   
  5 Nowland, Kevin            12 Worth. Thoma              5:36      17:24    5   
  6 Heisey, Henry             12 Worth. Thoma              5:37      17:25    6   
  7 Moore, Alex               12 Groveport-Madison         5:37      17:26        
  8 Trisel, Zach              12 Hilliard Davidson         5:37      17:27    7   
  9 Dalton, Ryan              11 Dublin Coffman            5:37      17:27    8   
 10 Fineilli, Brock           11 Pataskala Wa              5:38      17:28    9   
 11 Hague, Casey              12 Dublin Coffman            5:38      17:29   10   
 12 Szana, Isaac              11 Worth. Thoma              5:38      17:30   11   
 13 Hughes, Ben               11 Dublin Coffman            5:39      17:34   12   
 14 Kostyu, Kurt              11 Delaware Hayes            5:40      17:36   13   
 15 Shimizu, Kenta             9 Hilliard Davidson         5:40      17:37   14   
 16 Moore, Alex               11 Hilliard Davidson         5:41      17:37   15   
 17 Winters, Nate                Hilliard Davidson         5:41      17:38   16   
 18 Roberts, Corey            11 Gr. City Cen              5:41      17:40   17   
 19 Del Grosso, Ryan          11 Marysville                5:45      17:52   18   
 20 Wilkinson, Miachal        12 Hilliard Davidson         5:46      17:55   19   
 21 Languis, Jeremy           11 Dublin Scioto             5:47      17:56   20   
 22 Fast, Andrew              11 Upper Arlington           5:47      17:57   21   
 23 Gardner, Spencer           9 Upper Arlington           5:50      18:07   22   
 24 Prescott, Colin           11 Newark                    5:51      18:09   23   
 25 Phillips, Zak             12 Worth. Thoma              5:52      18:12   24   
 26 Radsky, Alex              12 Worth. Thoma              5:53      18:14   25   
 27 Burt, Dave                12 Mt. Vernon                5:53      18:15   26   
 28 Mikac, Andrew             12 Upper Arlington           5:53      18:15   27   
 29 Shadel, Spencer           11 Dublin Coffman            5:53      18:16   28   
 30 Taylor, Mike               9 Pataskala Wa              5:54      18:17   29   
 31 Shaffer, Matt             10 Gr. City Cen              5:54      18:19   30   
 32 Sessay, Adul              10 Col. Brookhaven           5:55      18:22   31   
 33 Hanf, Ben                 12 Col. St. Charles          5:55      18:23   32   
 34 Taylor, Phillip           12 Pataskala Wa              5:56      18:24   33   
 35 Madsen, Austin            10 Marysville                5:56      18:24   34   
 36 Hodnichak, Adam           12 Marysville                5:56      18:25   35   
 37 Giljahn, Andrew            9 Upper Arlington           5:56      18:25   36   
 38 Morgan, Corey             12 Col. St. Charles          5:56      18:26   37   
 39 Stafford, Ian             12 Dublin Coffman            5:57      18:28   38   
 40 Koksal, Alex              10 Lancaster                 5:57      18:29   39   
 41 Quinn, Brendan            11 Col. St. Charles          5:59      18:33   40   
 42 Brooks, Corey             10 Pataskala Wa              5:59      18:34   41   
 43 Shepherd, Nick             9 Wester. Central           5:59      18:34   42   
 44 Jones, Brandon            12 Col. St. Charles          5:59      18:35   43   
 45 Gartland, Sean               Col. St. Charles          6:00      18:37   44   
 46 Bernsdorf, Derek          11 Upper Arlington           6:01      18:41   45   
 47 Gregg, Ty                 10 Mt. Vernon                6:02      18:43   46   
 48 Jaymes, Chris             11 Mt. Vernon                6:02      18:44   47   
 49 Leonard, Miles            12 Worth. Thoma              6:02      18:44   48   
 50 Snyder, Andrew            12 Gr. City Cen              6:03      18:46   49   
 51 Karn, Ben                 10 Marysville                6:03      18:48   50   
 52 Shepherd, Aaron            9 Wester. Central           6:04      18:49   51   
 53 Pirkl, Chris              12 Dublin Scioto             6:04      18:49   52   
 54 Haught, Joey              10 Delaware Hayes            6:04      18:50   53   
 55 Lanno, Kurt                  Worth. Thoma              6:04      18:50   54   
 56 Lenahan, Russ             12 Dublin Scioto             6:04      18:51   55   
 57 Sega, Brandon             10 Upper Arlington           6:05      18:52   56   
 58 Morrow, Kevin             12 Grove City                6:05      18:53   57   
 59 Adams, Freddy             12 Upper Arlington           6:05      18:53   58   
 60 Hofmann, Jason            12 Lancaster                 6:05      18:54   59   
 61 Miller, Zane              11 Gr. City Cen              6:06      18:55   60   
 62 Yanichko, Chris            9 Gr. City Cen              6:06      18:56   61   
 63 Shortell, Cory            11 Marysville                6:06      18:57   62   
 64 Biddle, Doug              11 Mt. Vernon                6:07      18:59   63   
 65 Nickolas, Kevin           10 Pataskala Wa              6:07      18:59   64   
 66 Languis, Randy             9 Dublin Scioto             6:07      19:00   65   
 67 Baisden, Rob              10 Pataskala Wa              6:08      19:01   66   
 68 Lewis, Dylan               9 Newark                    6:08      19:02   67   
 69 Arace, Zach                9 Delaware Hayes            6:08      19:03   68   
 70 McCoy, Jake                9 Newark                    6:08      19:03   69   
 71 Zaksheske, Andrew          9 Col. St. Charles          6:09      19:05   70   
 72 Aldea, Chris              10 Gr. City Cen              6:09      19:06   71   
 73 Von Eckartsberg, Alex     12 Dublin Scioto             6:10      19:10   72   
 74 Benton, Gary              11 Dublin Scioto             6:10      19:10   73   
 75 Pirkl, Tim                 9 Dublin Scioto             6:12      19:16   74   
 76 Lonsway, Nate             10 Dublin Coffman            6:13      19:17   75   
 77 Depasquale, Sebastian     11 Mt. Vernon                6:14      19:22   76   
 78 Andrews, Ben              11 Delaware Hayes            6:15      19:24   77   
 79 Harlor, Corben            11 Grove City                6:17      19:29   78   
 80 Griffin, D.J.              9 Lancaster                 6:17      19:29   79   
 81 Gregg, Jake                9 Mt. Vernon                6:17      19:30   80   
 82 Kibler, Reid               9 Newark                    6:17      19:31   81   
 83 Hoover, Ben               11 Wester. Central           6:18      19:32   82   
 84 Decot, Jacob              12 Marysville                6:18      19:33   83   
 85 Ford, Brent               11 Wester. Central           6:18      19:34   84   
 86 Holley, Alex              11 Col. Northland            6:18      19:34   85   
 87 Zola, Micheal                Dublin Coffman            6:19      19:37   86   
 88 Clark, Gus                11 Col. Brookhaven           6:21      19:44   87   
 89 Leighty, Logan            11 Grove City                6:22      19:46   88   
 90 Reckner, Jeremy           10 Gr. City Cen              6:22      19:47   89   
 91 Hargrove, Matt            11 Lancaster                 6:23      19:49   90   
 92 Stephenson, Josh           9 Grove City                6:28      20:03   91   
 93 Cox, Corie                 9 Wester. Central           6:28      20:04   92   
 94 Witham, Curtis            12 Lancaster                 6:29      20:07   93   
 95 McDaniel, Adam            10 Lancaster                 6:29      20:09   94   
 96 Kurzawa, Joe              11 Newark                    6:30      20:10   95   
 97 McGuire, Nick                Wester. Central           6:33      20:19   96   
 98 Thompson, Drew               Wester. Central           6:33      20:21   97   
 99 Kibler, Connor             9 Newark                    6:34      20:22   98   
100 White, Greg               12 Marysville                6:34      20:22   99   
101 Bishop, Alan               9 Grove City                6:37      20:33  100   
102 Lemay, Mike               11 Col. Northland            6:38      20:37  101   
103 Charles, Antonio          11 Pataskala Wa              6:39      20:38  102   
104 Wallace, Colton            9 Lancaster                 6:40      20:40  103   
105 Kennett, David            10 Grove City                6:40      20:41  104   
106 White, Robert             11 Col. Brookhaven           6:42      20:48  105   
107 Lahrmer, Scott             9 Col. Brookhaven           6:46      20:59  106   
108 Belancourt, Pat           12 Newark                    6:52      21:19  107   
109 Deaton, Harley            11 Col. Brookhaven           6:59      21:40  108   
110 Winkler, Chuck             9 Grove City                7:00      21:44  109   
111 Atkinson, Jeff            10 Delaware Hayes            7:03      21:54  110   
112 Jones, Quinton            11 Groveport-Madison         7:08      22:07        
113 Rogers, Doug              11 Col. Northland            7:08      22:08  111   
114 Frentsos, Seth            11 Delaware Hayes            7:10      22:13  112   
115 Conley, Devon             10 Col. Northland            7:28      23:12  113   
116 Jirousek, Michael         10 Col. South U              7:30      23:18  114   
117 Collins, Tim              11 Groveport-Madison         7:57      24:40        
118 Johnson, Denzel            9 Col. South U              8:07      25:13  115   
119 Daniel, Phillip           11 Col. Brookhaven           8:13      25:32  116   
120 Rogers, Eric               9 Groveport-Madison         8:15      25:38        
121 Lemay, Matt               10 Col. Northland            8:34      26:37  117   
122 Dixon, Jeremiah            9 Col. South U              8:56      27:43  118   
123 Thompson, Daniel          10 Col. South U              8:56      27:44  119   
124 Holliman-Wade, Dominic     9 Col. South U              8:57      27:47  120   
125 Garner, Channing          10 Col. Brookhaven           9:02      28:03  121   
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 Hilliard Davidson            54    2    7   14   15   16   19                
      Total Time:  1:27:17.00                                                     
         Average:    17:27.40                                                     
   2 Worth. Thomas Worthington    71    5    6   11   24   25   48   54           
      Total Time:  1:28:45.00                                                     
         Average:    17:45.00                                                     
   3 Dublin Coffman               96    8   10   12   28   38   75   86           
      Total Time:  1:29:14.00                                                     
         Average:    17:50.80                                                     
   4 Upper Arlington             151   21   22   27   36   45   56   58           
      Total Time:  1:31:25.00                                                     
         Average:    18:17.00                                                     
   5 Col. St. Charles            156    4   32   37   40   43   44   70           
      Total Time:  1:31:15.00                                                     
         Average:    18:15.00                                                     
   6 Pataskala Watkins Mem.      176    9   29   33   41   64   66  102           
      Total Time:  1:31:42.00                                                     
         Average:    18:20.40                                                     
   7 Mt. Vernon                  185    3   26   46   47   63   76   80           
      Total Time:  1:31:59.00                                                     
         Average:    18:23.80                                                     
   8 Marysville                  199   18   34   35   50   62   83   99           
      Total Time:  1:32:26.00                                                     
         Average:    18:29.20                                                     
   9 Delaware Hayes              212    1   13   53   68   77  110  112           
      Total Time:  1:31:43.00                                                     
         Average:    18:20.60                                                     
  10 Gr. City Central Crossing   217   17   30   49   60   61   71   89           
      Total Time:  1:32:36.00                                                     
         Average:    18:31.20                                                     
  11 Dublin Scioto               264   20   52   55   65   72   73   74           
      Total Time:  1:33:46.00                                                     
         Average:    18:45.20                                                     
  12 Newark                      335   23   67   69   81   95   98  107           
      Total Time:  1:35:55.00                                                     
         Average:    19:11.00                                                     
  13 Wester. Central             351   42   51   82   84   92   96   97           
      Total Time:  1:36:33.00                                                     
         Average:    19:18.60                                                     
  14 Lancaster                   360   39   59   79   90   93   94  103           
      Total Time:  1:36:48.00                                                     
         Average:    19:21.60                                                     
  15 Grove City                  414   57   78   88   91  100  104  109           
      Total Time:  1:38:44.00                                                     
         Average:    19:44.80                                                     
  16 Col. Brookhaven             437   31   87  105  106  108  116  121           
      Total Time:  1:41:33.00                                                     
         Average:    20:18.60                                                     
  17 Col. Northland              527   85  101  111  113  117                     
      Total Time:  1:52:08.00                                                     
         Average:    22:25.60                                                     
  18 Col. South Urban Acad.      586  114  115  118  119  120                     
      Total Time:  2:11:45.00                                                     
         Average:    26:21.00