Central District
2005 Boys Cross Country Tournament
Division I

.

X
  Boys Division I - District 1 Results:  Top eight teams and those individuals finishing in the top 32
      positions not on a qualifying team advance to the Regional Tournament at Pickerington North.
  Watkins Memorial High School                                Hy-Tek's Meet Manager
               Central District Championships - Div I - 10/22/2005                
                                District CC Div I                                 
                           Watkins Memorial High School                           
                               Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 1  Boys 5k Run CC Section 1
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 Edwards, Jake             11 Delaware Hayes            5:23      16:42    1   
  2 Purpura, Joe              12 Pataskala Wa              5:23      16:44    2   
  3 Bernard, John             12 Worth. Thoma              5:33      17:15    3   
  4 Hoffman, Nate             12 Hilliard Darby            5:35      17:19    4   
  5 Glibert, Chris            11 Mt. Vernon                5:35      17:20    5   
  6 Jackson II, Joseph        10 Hilliard Darby            5:35      17:21    6   
  7 Tweed, Kyle               12 Hilliard Darby            5:39      17:32    7   
  8 Corder, Nathan            10 Pick. North               5:42      17:43    8   
  9 Hannaford, Kevin          10 Wester. North             5:44      17:47    9   
 10 Alpeter, Aaron            12 Hilliard Darby            5:45      17:52   10   
 11 Languis, Jeremy           10 Dublin Scioto             5:47      17:56   11   
 12 Kobylski, Chris           12 Worth. Thoma              5:47      17:57   12   
 13 Jones, Andy               12 Wester. North             5:47      17:57   13   
 14 Notwell, Jim              12 Upper Arlington           5:48      18:01   14   
 15 Kostyu, Kurt              10 Delaware Hayes            5:49      18:03   15   
 16 Klinger, Joe              11 Wester. North             5:49      18:04   16   
 17 Davis, Kyle               12 Dublin Scioto             5:50      18:06   17   
 18 Shaw, Brandon             12 Delaware Hayes            5:50      18:06   18   
 19 Hines, Cory               11 Hilliard Darby            5:50      18:07   19   
 20 Biddle, Doug              11 Mt. Vernon                5:51      18:09   20   
 21 Spencer, Matt             11 Pick. North               5:51      18:11   21   
 22 Embree, Cody               9 Hilliard Darby            5:51      18:11   22   
 23 Heisey, Henry             11 Worth. Thoma              5:52      18:14   23   
 24 Boedicker, Shaun          11 Powell Olent              5:52      18:14   24   
 25 Reed, Jacob               12 Marysville                5:53      18:14   25   
 26 Szana, Isaac              10 Worth. Thoma              5:53      18:15   26   
 27 Righter, Kyle             12 Hilliard Darby            5:53      18:15   27   
 28 Poland, Andy              12 Dublin Coffman            5:53      18:15   28   
 29 Hague, Casey              11 Dublin Coffman            5:53      18:17   29   
 30 Moore, Alex               11 Groveport-Madison         5:53      18:17        
 31 Gierzak, Jon              12 Pick. North               5:54      18:18   30   
 32 Pukay-Martin, Rob         12 Worth. Thoma              5:54      18:20   31   
 33 Finelli, Brock            10 Pataskala Wa              5:55      18:21   32   
 34 Immell, Nick              11 Dublin Coffman            5:56      18:26   33   
 35 Price, Sean               12 Pick. North               5:57      18:27   34   
 36 Taylor, Phil              11 Pataskala Wa              5:57      18:27   35   
 37 Westlake, Matt            12 Pataskala Wa              5:57      18:28   36   
 38 Bernsdorf, Derek          10 Upper Arlington           5:58      18:31   37   
 39 McCormack, Patrick        10 Wester. North             5:59      18:34   38   
 40 Walker, Jack              12 Dublin Scioto             6:00      18:37   39   
 41 Wilkin, Tom               10 Powell Olent              6:00      18:38   40   
 42 Nowland, Kevin            11 Worth. Thoma              6:01      18:41   41   
 43 Troll, Louis              12 Upper Arlington           6:03      18:45   42   
 44 Pirkl, Chris              11 Dublin Scioto             6:04      18:48   43   
 45 Lamneck, John             11 Ashville Tea              6:04      18:50   44   
 46 Kozlesky, Joel            12 Wester. North             6:04      18:51   45   
 47 Overly, Brian             10 Dublin Coffman            6:04      18:51   46   
 48 Oliver, David              9 Delaware Hayes            6:05      18:53   47   
 49 Haykal, Kamal             11 Upper Arlington           6:05      18:54   48   
 50 Del Grosso, Ryan          10 Marysville                6:06      18:55   49   
 51 Gregg, Ty                  9 Mt. Vernon                6:06      18:55   50   
 52 Stemen, Kolten            10 Ashville Tea              6:06      18:56   51   
 53 Cummins, Cory             11 Wester. North             6:06      18:57   52   
 54 Elliott, Nick             11 Dublin Scioto             6:06      18:57   53   
 55 Clark, Josiah             11 Mt. Vernon                6:07      19:00   54   
 56 Kugler, Clint             12 Powell Olent              6:08      19:01   55   
 57 Stafford, Ian             11 Dublin Coffman            6:09      19:04   56   
 58 Bowman, Graham            12 Upper Arlington           6:09      19:05   57   
 59 Maetzold, Will            12 Worth. Thoma              6:09      19:06   58   
 60 Lemke, Sean               12 Pick. North               6:09      19:06   59   
 61 Lenahan, Russ             11 Dublin Scioto             6:11      19:10   60   
 62 Andrews, Ben              10 Delaware Hayes            6:11      19:11   61   
 63 Burt, Dave                11 Mt. Vernon                6:11      19:13   62   
 64 Devol, Nick               12 Grove City                6:12      19:13   63   
 65 Mauck, Richie             11 Pataskala Wa              6:12      19:14   64   
 66 Shortell, Cory            10 Marysville                6:12      19:16   65   
 67 Brown, Peter              10 Powell Olent              6:13      19:17   66   
 68 Hodnichak, Adam           11 Marysville                6:14      19:20   67   
 69 Fast, Andrew              10 Upper Arlington           6:14      19:21   68   
 70 Hughes, Ben               10 Dublin Coffman            6:14      19:22   69   
 71 Del Grosso, Nick          12 Marysville                6:16      19:26   70   
 72 Patterson, Kyle           12 Pick. North               6:16      19:27   71   
 73 Hartley, Ross             11 Pick. North               6:17      19:32   72   
 74 Garner, Brian             10 Wester. North             6:18      19:32   73   
 75 Zhang, Eddie              12 Upper Arlington           6:18      19:34   74   
 76 Moore, Lafaye             12 Col. West                 6:18      19:35   75   
 77 Clark, David              12 Marysville                6:21      19:42   76   
 78 Nickolas, Kevin            9 Pataskala Wa              6:21      19:43   77   
 79 Sauner, Brent             11 Marysville                6:24      19:51   78   
 80 Randolph, Jason           12 Delaware Hayes            6:27      20:01   79   
 81 Hobson, Troy              12 Col. Whetstone            6:27      20:03   80   
 82 Benton, Gary              10 Dublin Scioto             6:28      20:03   81   
 83 Murray, Drew               9 Dublin Coffman            6:28      20:04   82   
 84 Cellar, Adam               9 Powell Olent              6:30      20:12   83   
 85 Seymour, Jameson          11 Powell Olent              6:31      20:15   84   
 86 Wibberley, Ben            11 Powell Olent              6:35      20:25   85   
 87 Boggs, Andrew             10 Ashville Tea              6:36      20:30   86   
 88 Tate, Tom                 11 Grove City                6:38      20:35   87   
 89 Lortie, John               9 Mt. Vernon                6:40      20:43   88   
 90 Depascuale, Sebastian     10 Mt. Vernon                6:45      20:57   89   
 91 Chittock, Raymond          9 Delaware Hayes            6:49      21:08   90   
 92 Hamill, Matthew            9 Col. Whetstone            6:49      21:11   91   
 93 Harlor, Corben            10 Grove City                6:50      21:13   92   
 94 Robinson, Robert          10 Logan                     6:53      21:23   93   
 95 Kasler, Isaiah            11 Ashville Tea              6:55      21:29   94   
 96 Ronfeldt, Mike            11 Grove City                6:58      21:36   95   
 97 Chan, Chris                9 Groveport-Madison         6:58      21:39        
 98 Reid, Cory                10 Logan                     7:03      21:53   96   
 99 Olsen, Adam (A.J.)        11 Grove City                7:06      22:02   97   
100 Helser, Andrew            10 Ashville Tea              7:08      22:08   98   
101 Fidler, Nathan             9 Logan                     7:08      22:09   99   
102 Tuohy, Ryan                9 Col. Whetstone            7:09      22:13  100   
103 Kuhel, Justin             12 Col. Whetstone            7:11      22:18  101   
104 Hilton, Damon             11 Col. Walnut Ridge         7:11      22:18        
105 Goss, Steve               10 Logan                     7:15      22:32  102   
106 Leighty, Logan            10 Grove City                7:20      22:45  103   
107 Carrel, Kyle              10 Groveport-Madison         7:22      22:52        
108 Mulbay, Billy             12 Col. Whetstone            7:22      22:53  104   
109 Hoye, Chris               10 Col. West                 7:25      23:01  105   
110 Homan, Will                9 Col. Whetstone            7:31      23:21  106   
111 Christian, Demetric       10 Col. Walnut Ridge         7:41      23:51        
112 Beard, Shawn              11 Col. West                 7:53      24:30  107   
113 Rasor, Joey                9 Grove City                7:56      24:38  108   
114 South, Ian                12 Col. West                 7:58      24:46  109   
115 Rooker, Dean              11 Logan                     7:59      24:46  110   
116 Fuller, Clayton           10 Col. Whetstone            8:01      24:54  111   
117 Ennin, Clive              10 Col. Walnut Ridge         8:16      25:39        
118 Rosch, Nathan              9 Ashville Tea              8:16      25:41  112   
119 Gastin, Nathan             9 Logan                     8:37      26:44  113   
120 Temple, Jared             11 Col. West                11:25      35:28  114   
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 Hilliard Darby               46    4    6    7   10   19   22   27           
      Total Time:  1:28:11.00                                                     
         Average:    17:38.20                                                     
   2 Worth. Thomas Worthington    95    3   12   23   26   31   41   58           
      Total Time:  1:30:01.00                                                     
         Average:    18:00.20                                                     
   3 Wester. North               121    9   13   16   38   45   52   73           
      Total Time:  1:31:13.00                                                     
         Average:    18:14.60                                                     
   4 Delaware Hayes              142    1   15   18   47   61   79   90           
      Total Time:  1:30:55.00                                                     
         Average:    18:11.00                                                     
   5 Pick. North                 152    8   21   30   34   59   71   72           
      Total Time:  1:31:45.00                                                     
         Average:    18:21.00                                                     
   6 Dublin Scioto               163   11   17   39   43   53   60   81           
      Total Time:  1:32:24.00                                                     
         Average:    18:28.80                                                     
   7 Pataskala Watkins Mem.      169    2   32   35   36   64   77                
      Total Time:  1:31:14.00                                                     
         Average:    18:14.80                                                     
   8 Mt. Vernon                  191    5   20   50   54   62   88   89           
      Total Time:  1:32:37.00                                                     
         Average:    18:31.40                                                     
   9 Dublin Coffman              192   28   29   33   46   56   69   82           
      Total Time:  1:32:53.00                                                     
         Average:    18:34.60                                                     
  10 Upper Arlington             198   14   37   42   48   57   68   74           
      Total Time:  1:33:16.00                                                     
         Average:    18:39.20                                                     
  11 Powell Olentangy Liberty    268   24   40   55   66   83   84   85           
      Total Time:  1:35:22.00                                                     
         Average:    19:04.40                                                     
  12 Marysville                  276   25   49   65   67   70   76   78           
      Total Time:  1:35:11.00                                                     
         Average:    19:02.20                                                     
  13 Ashville Teays Valley       373   44   51   86   94   98  112                
      Total Time:  1:41:53.00                                                     
         Average:    20:22.60                                                     
  14 Grove City                  434   63   87   92   95   97  103  108           
      Total Time:  1:44:39.00                                                     
         Average:    20:55.80                                                     
  15 Col. Whetstone              476   80   91  100  101  104  106  111           
      Total Time:  1:48:38.00                                                     
         Average:    21:43.60                                                     
  16 Logan                       500   93   96   99  102  110  113                
      Total Time:  1:52:43.00                                                     
         Average:    22:32.60                                                     
  17 Col. West                   510   75  105  107  109  114                     
      Total Time:  2:07:20.00                                                     
         Average:    25:28.00                                                     

    
  Boys Division I - District 2 Results:  Top eight teams and those individuals finishing in the top 32
      positions not on a qualifying team advance to the Regional Tournament at Pickerington North.
 
 Watkins Memorial High School                                Hy-Tek's Meet Manager
               Central District Championships - Div I - 10/22/2005                
                                District CC Div I                                 
                           Watkins Memorial High School                           
                               Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 3  Boys 5k Run CC Section 2
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 Brown, Sam                12 Gahanna Lincoln           5:29      17:03    1   
  2 Tavenor, Nathan           11 Hilliard Davidson         5:31      17:06    2   
  3 Knecht, Chris             12 Worth. Kilbourne          5:33      17:14    3   
  4 Wallake, Scott            12 Reynoldsburg              5:36      17:24    4   
  5 Batchelder, John          10 Worth. Kilbourne          5:37      17:26    5   
  6 Wallace, Chet             12 Lancaster                 5:37      17:26    6   
  7 Cochran, David            12 Lancaster                 5:42      17:41    7   
  8 Jordan, Alex                 Central Crossing          5:42      17:43    8   
  9 Henderson, Max            12 Newark                    5:43      17:44    9   
 10 Meadows, Kurt             12 Col. St. Charles          5:46      17:55   10   
 11 Witt, Taylor              11 Hilliard Davidson         5:47      17:58   11   
 12 Phillips, Brian           12 Pick. Central             5:48      17:59   12   
 13 Shannon, Jack             10 Col. St. Charles          5:48      18:00   13   
 14 Brown, Patrick            11 Worth. Kilbourne          5:49      18:03   14   
 15 Trisel, Zach              11 Hilliard Davidson         5:49      18:04   15   
 16 Morgan, Corey             11 Col. St. Charles          5:51      18:10   16   
 17 Oneill, Dominique         11 Reynoldsburg              5:52      18:13   17   
 18 Knisely, Mike             10 Reynoldsburg              5:53      18:15   18   
 19 Moore, Alex               10 Hilliard Davidson         5:53      18:16   19   
 20 Coppel, John              12 Col. St. Charles          5:53      18:17   20   
 21 Elliott, Peter            10 Lewis Center              5:55      18:22   21   
 22 Roberts, Corey               Central Crossing          5:55      18:22   22   
 23 Wallace, Terrance         10 Wester. Central           5:55      18:23   23   
 24 Herrett, Dave             11 Wester. South             5:56      18:24   24   
 25 Prescott, Colin           10 Newark                    5:56      18:25   25   
 26 Pierce, Alex              12 Col. St. Charles          5:57      18:28   26   
 27 Nelson, David             11 Gahanna Lincoln           5:57      18:29   27   
 28 Holloway, Ricky           11 Col. Northland            5:58      18:30   28   
 29 Hanf, Ben                 11 Col. St. Charles          5:58      18:32   29   
 30 Beckmann, Chase            9 Gahanna Lincoln           5:58      18:32   30   
 31 Knapik, Scott              9 Hilliard Davidson         5:59      18:34   31   
 32 Aydelotte, Justin         11 Wester. Central           5:59      18:34   32   
 33 Lemmon, Tyler             12 Reynoldsburg              5:59      18:35   33   
 34 Koksal, Alex               9 Lancaster                 5:59      18:35   34   
 35 Gearinger, Matt           12 Lewis Center              5:59      18:35   35   
 36 Rhoad, Emerson            11 Zanesville                6:00      18:36   36   
 37 Grondin, Jeremy           12 Hilliard Davidson         6:01      18:39   37   
 38 Wilkinson, Michael        11 Hilliard Davidson         6:01      18:40   38   
 39 Kissel, Andrew            12 Worth. Kilbourne          6:02      18:45   39   
 40 Crawford, Cole            11 Reynoldsburg              6:03      18:47   40   
 41 Zellar, Bobby             11 Worth. Kilbourne          6:04      18:49   41   
 42 Sekinger, Lee             12 Col. St. Charles          6:04      18:49   42   
 43 Williams, Jeff             9 Pick. Central             6:05      18:52   43   
 44 Ubbing, Dustin            10 Worth. Kilbourne          6:05      18:54   44   
 45 Snyder, Andy                 Central Crossing          6:06      18:57   45   
 46 Prescott, Jacob           12 Newark                    6:06      18:57   46   
 47 Nofziger, Joel            10 Reynoldsburg              6:06      18:57   47   
 48 Cluff, Taylor             12 Lewis Center              6:07      19:00   48   
 49 Haupt, Will               11 Dublin Jerome             6:11      19:13   49   
 50 Lowder, Mark              10 Col. Bish. W              6:12      19:13   50   
 51 Jacoby, Michael           12 Newark                    6:12      19:14   51   
 52 Fox, Gordon               12 Wester. South             6:12      19:16   52   
 53 Gauen, Matt               10 Wester. South             6:13      19:16   53   
 54 Swaminathan, Keshav        9 Pick. Central             6:13      19:17   54   
 55 Corll, Joe                10 Pick. Central             6:13      19:18   55   
 56 Perrill, Seth             10 Lewis Center              6:14      19:20   56   
 57 Bonham, Jason             12 Lancaster                 6:14      19:21   57   
 58 Lindhurst, Eric           12 Lewis Center              6:15      19:23   58   
 59 Wu, Chris                 11 Worth. Kilbourne          6:15      19:24   59   
 60 Tucker, Daniel               Central Crossing          6:16      19:26   60   
 61 Herbert, Thomas           12 Reynoldsburg              6:16      19:27   61   
 62 Barnett, Kahlil           11 Pick. Central             6:16      19:28   62   
 63 Pyles, Jon                10 Newark                    6:18      19:32   63   
 64 Hagerty, Sean             10 Central Crossing          6:18      19:34   64   
 65 Wise, Billy               11 Lancaster                 6:19      19:38   65   
 66 Pelot, Aaron              11 Dublin Jerome             6:20      19:39   66   
 67 Smith, Sean               11 Gahanna Lincoln           6:21      19:42   67   
 68 Weaver, Bret              10 Wester. Central           6:21      19:43   68   
 69 Tracht, Adam              12 Gahanna Lincoln           6:23      19:48   69   
 70 Reckner, Jeremy              Central Crossing          6:24      19:51   70   
 71 Matrka, Dan               12 Dublin Jerome             6:24      19:51   71   
 72 Sean, O'Leary              9 Dublin Jerome             6:24      19:52   72   
 73 Brinley, Ronnie           10 Pick. Central             6:25      19:54   73   
 74 Hoover, Ben               10 Wester. Central           6:25      19:54   74   
 75 Oliver, Joey              12 Zanesville                6:25      19:55   75   
 76 Sanchez, Mark             12 Col. Northland            6:25      19:55   76   
 77 Griffith, Brandon         10 Pick. Central             6:25      19:56   77   
 78 Loza, Andrew              12 Dublin Jerome             6:26      20:00   78   
 79 Kovitya, Michael          11 Lancaster                 6:27      20:02   79   
 80 Gallagher, Sean           11 Gahanna Lincoln           6:27      20:02   80   
 81 Amrine, Brian             12 Lewis Center              6:27      20:03   81   
 82 Belancourt, Pat           11 Newark                    6:31      20:15   82   
 83 Boltz, Andrew             11 Lewis Center              6:32      20:16   83   
 84 Zamora, Louie             11 Col. Bish. W              6:33      20:20   84   
 85 Ford, Brent               10 Wester. Central           6:33      20:20   85   
 86 Blasing, Fred             11 Wester. Central           6:33      20:21   86   
 87 Smith, Kevin              11 Col. Bish. W              6:33      20:21   87   
 88 Hogan, Tim                11 Dublin Jerome             6:35      20:26   88   
 89 Aldea, Chris                 Central Crossing          6:35      20:28   89   
 90 Kollar, Kevin             10 Col. Bish. W              6:37      20:31   90   
 91 Strickland, Chaz          12 Col. Northland            6:38      20:34   91   
 92 Kopp, Gene                11 Wester. South             6:39      20:39   92   
 93 Hostetter, Michael        12 Newark                    6:41      20:45   93   
 94 Howze, Josh               12 Col. Northland            6:43      20:50   94   
 95 Sesay, Adul                9 Col. Brookhaven           6:43      20:51        
 96 Williams, Jae              9 Gahanna Lincoln           6:43      20:51   95   
 97 Agrawal, Ashish            9 Dublin Jerome             6:43      20:52   96   
 98 Walton, Curtis             9 Wester. Central           6:45      20:58   97   
 99 Sabo, Trey                12 Wester. South             6:47      21:04   98   
100 McCartney, Billy          11 Zanesville                6:49      21:09   99   
101 Nolan, Larry              12 Zanesville                6:50      21:12  100   
102 Walters, Shane            12 Wester. South             6:52      21:18  101   
103 Phillips, Henry           11 Col. Brookhaven           6:53      21:21        
104 Abdinoor, Abdinasir       12 Col. Brookhaven           6:53      21:21        
105 Klingshirn, Joe           10 Col. Bish. W              6:53      21:22  102   
106 Drakeford, Dion           10 Col. Northland            6:56      21:32  103   
107 Golatt, Henry             12 Col. Northland            6:59      21:42  104   
108 Gibson, Josh              10 Col. Bish. W              7:00      21:43  105   
109 Burke, Kevin               9 Col. Bish. W              7:04      21:55  106   
110 Raines, Ben               11 Zanesville                7:07      22:07  107   
111 Woltz, Zac                12 Lancaster                 7:08      22:08  108   
112 Sams, Trevor              10 Wester. South             7:08      22:08  109   
113 Short, Trevor             11 Zanesville                7:08      22:10  110   
114 Lewis, Zack                9 Galloway Westland         7:23      22:56  111   
115 Hale, Dimonde              9 Col. Northland            7:28      23:10  112   
116 Fleischmann, Doug         10 Galloway Westland         7:28      23:11  113   
117 Mirones, George           12 Galloway Westland         7:45      24:04  114   
118 Draves, Chris             12 Galloway Westland         7:46      24:06  115   
119 Simms, Kevin               9 Galloway Westland         7:46      24:08  116   
120 Yeboah, Emmanuel          10 Col. Brookhaven          10:01      31:07        
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 Hilliard Davidson            78    2   11   15   19   31   37   38           
      Total Time:  1:29:58.00                                                     
         Average:    17:59.60                                                     
   2 Col. St. Charles             85   10   13   16   20   26   29   42           
      Total Time:  1:30:50.00                                                     
         Average:    18:10.00                                                     
   3 Worth. Kilbourne            102    3    5   14   39   41   44   59           
      Total Time:  1:30:17.00                                                     
         Average:    18:03.40                                                     
   4 Reynoldsburg                112    4   17   18   33   40   47   61           
      Total Time:  1:31:14.00                                                     
         Average:    18:14.80                                                     
   5 Lancaster                   169    6    7   34   57   65   79  108           
      Total Time:  1:32:41.00                                                     
         Average:    18:32.20                                                     
   6 Gahanna Lincoln             194    1   27   30   67   69   80   95           
      Total Time:  1:33:34.00                                                     
         Average:    18:42.80                                                     
   7 Newark                      194    9   25   46   51   63   82   93           
      Total Time:  1:33:52.00                                                     
         Average:    18:46.40                                                     
   8 Grove City Central Crossi   199    8   22   45   60   64   70   89           
      Total Time:  1:34:02.00                                                     
         Average:    18:48.40                                                     
   9 Lewis Center Olentangy      218   21   35   48   56   58   81   83           
      Total Time:  1:34:40.00                                                     
         Average:    18:56.00                                                     
  10 Pick. Central               226   12   43   54   55   62   73   77           
      Total Time:  1:34:54.00                                                     
         Average:    18:58.80                                                     
  11 Wester. Central             282   23   32   68   74   85   86   97           
      Total Time:  1:36:54.00                                                     
         Average:    19:22.80                                                     
  12 Wester. South               319   24   52   53   92   98  101  109           
      Total Time:  1:38:39.00                                                     
         Average:    19:43.80                                                     
  13 Dublin Jerome               336   49   66   71   72   78   88   96           
      Total Time:  1:38:35.00                                                     
         Average:    19:43.00                                                     
  14 Col. Northland              392   28   76   91   94  103  104  112           
      Total Time:  1:41:21.00                                                     
         Average:    20:16.20                                                     
  15 Col. Bish. Watterson        413   50   84   87   90  102  105  106           
      Total Time:  1:41:47.00                                                     
         Average:    20:21.40                                                     
  16 Zanesville                  417   36   75   99  100  107  110                
      Total Time:  1:42:59.00                                                     
         Average:    20:35.80                                                     
  17 Galloway Westland           569  111  113  114  115  116                     
      Total Time:  1:58:25.00                                                     
         Average:    23:41.00